| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 15-Nov-2024 | Hillend | BUDS 2024 | 9577 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 10-Nov-2023 | Hillend | BUDS Champs | 9756 | SL | QLF | 21 (13) | 41.48 | 124.65 | 28.45 | 153.10 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9297 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 9289 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9287 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 27.23 | 80.35 | 10.00 | 90.35 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9253 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 33.24 | 92.83 | 10.00 | 102.83 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2022 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9251 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2022 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9249 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9243 | SL | QLF | 25 (6) | 33.25 | 84.79 | 8.85 | 93.64 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9241 | SL | QLF | 32 (7) | 35.91 | 116.99 | 7.92 | 124.91 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9221 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9214 | SL | QLF | 26 (7) | 32.22 | 75.22 | 26.55 | 101.77 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9170 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9195 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9233 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9231 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9067 | GS | QLF | 45 (45) | 177.08 | 343.39 | 145.99 | 489.38 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9062 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9306 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 36.05 | 89.06 | 12.25 | 101.31 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9304 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 35.14 | 102.86 | 10.56 | 113.42 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9302 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 45.82 | 118.52 | 4.17 | 122.69 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9300 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 46.63 | 135.05 | 5.00 | 140.05 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 39 (13) | 51.22 | 461.54 | 0.00 | 461.54 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 9321 | SL | QLF | 23 (9) | 31.47 | 161.47 | 0.00 | 161.47 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 9291 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 9287 | SL | QLF | 27 (7) | 36.10 | 129.52 | 11.32 | 140.84 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 9285 | SL | QLF | 24 (8) | 36.15 | 157.34 | 7.18 | 164.52 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 9278 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 43.19 | 160.64 | 5.00 | 165.64 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 9276 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 48.56 | 191.95 | 5.00 | 196.95 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 9274 | SL | QLF | 29 (7) | 47.67 | 211.79 | 5.00 | 216.79 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 9289 | SL | QLF | 28 (13) | 36.97 | 180.53 | 19.77 | 200.30 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks | 9257 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 82.57 | 72.50 | 73.19 | 145.69 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 9243 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 27.84 | 121.06 | 10.00 | 131.06 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9241 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 29.33 | 137.54 | 10.00 | 147.54 | OBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9239 | SL | QLF | 31 (14) | 34.71 | 185.07 | 5.00 | 190.07 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9237 | SL | QLF | 29 (13) | 36.39 | 212.34 | 5.00 | 217.34 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 9235 | SL | QLF | 34 (10) | 51.57 | 507.95 | 14.86 | 522.81 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9233 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 31.57 | 99.29 | 13.24 | 112.53 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | NESA Club National & U10/U12's | 9229 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 28.62 | 95.47 | 29.36 | 124.83 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 9227 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 29.84 | 104.93 | 28.98 | 133.91 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9266 | SL | QLF | 26 (8) | 56.90 | 689.77 | 4.42 | 694.19 | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9264 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 35.13 | 104.97 | 17.17 | 122.14 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 9262 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 37.58 | 145.84 | 12.21 | 158.05 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9255 | SL | QLF | 28 (11) | 40.13 | 215.98 | 5.00 | 220.98 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9249 | SL | QLF | 17 (9) | 48.00 | 141.42 | 5.00 | 146.42 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 18 (10) | 49.11 | 153.71 | 5.00 | 158.71 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9218 | SL | QLF | 39 (16) | 38.93 | 236.32 | 5.00 | 241.32 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9216 | SL | QLF | 37 (15) | 63.43 | 789.74 | 5.00 | 794.74 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 9214 | SL | QLF | 26 (10) | 28.98 | 140.08 | 5.00 | 145.08 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9211 | SL | QLF | 39 (14) | 28.36 | 165.48 | 10.00 | 175.48 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 9209 | SL | QLF | 15 (9) | 33.22 | 138.21 | 21.17 | 159.38 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9207 | SL | QLF | 20 (9) | 31.99 | 147.85 | 10.00 | 157.85 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Tigers Club National & U10/U12's | 9205 | SL | QLF | 14 (7) | 31.68 | 175.90 | 10.00 | 185.90 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 9203 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 30.05 | 140.62 | 10.00 | 150.62 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9275 | SL | QLF | 29 | 38.32 | 156.16 | 0.00 | 156.16 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9261 | SL | QLF | 24 | 54.64 | 262.29 | 5.00 | 267.29 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9324 | PRS | QLF | 21 | 23.56 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9259 | SL | QLF | 29 | 51.43 | 250.89 | 5.00 | 255.89 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9256 | SL | QLF | 32 | 48.70 | 217.04 | 5.00 | 222.04 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9293 | SL | QLF | 25 | 19.74 | 277.39 | 34.06 | 311.45 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9292 | SL | QLF | 24 | 19.10 | 214.87 | 37.28 | 252.15 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9241 | SL | QLF | 18 | 31.60 | 115.24 | 23.54 | 138.78 | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2017 | Silksworth | NESA Slalom | 9239 | SL | QLF | 12 | 37.02 | 209.37 | 20.01 | 229.38 | OBARTS |
| 27-May-2017 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 9237 | SL | QLF | 15 | 34.43 | 209.84 | 10.00 | 219.84 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9225 | SL | QLF | 27 | 37.25 | 224.03 | 5.00 | 229.03 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9223 | SL | QLF | 27 | 33.82 | 160.35 | 10.00 | 170.35 | OBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9220 | SL | QLF | 25 (7) | 20.87 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | IBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9219 | SL | QLF | 25 (7) | 103.19 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | IBARTS |