| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1073 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1072 | SL | QLF | 47 (19) | 110.26 | 228.33 | 23.00 | 251.33 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1068 | SG | QLF | 42 (15) | 72.13 | 196.89 | 30.71 | 227.60 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1071 | GS | QLF | 66 (27) | 122.43 | 164.53 | 29.13 | 193.66 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1070 | GS | QLF | 47 (19) | 115.58 | 168.91 | 25.64 | 194.55 | FIS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 41 (9) | 28.53 | 119.38 | 14.92 | 134.30 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 27.09 | 67.73 | 24.99 | 92.72 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | QLF | 22 (8) | 30.52 | 85.51 | 18.42 | 103.93 | IBARTS |
| 27-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 2033 | GS | QLF | 34 (18) | 135.61 | 172.78 | 23.00 | 195.78 | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 2032 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 2031 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 24-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 2030 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 836 | SG | QLF | 65 (25) | 72.50 | 205.81 | 23.40 | 229.21 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 834 | SL | QLF | 58 (32) | 112.55 | 172.58 | 27.40 | 199.98 | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 835 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 833 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 08-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 832 | GS | QLF | 67 (38) | 121.24 | 184.19 | 33.46 | 217.65 | FIS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8390 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 82.53 | 55.79 | 168.88 | 224.67 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8387 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 82.53 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8386 | GS | QLF | 6 (2) | 111.97 | 49.98 | 213.99 | 263.97 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8383 | GS | QLF | 8 (2) | 111.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8752 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8634 | SL | QLF | 24 (10) | 30.55 | 97.51 | 28.91 | 126.42 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8633 | SL | QLF | 22 (9) | 29.59 | 103.04 | 29.78 | 132.82 | IBARTS |
| 02-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Championships | 373 | SL | QLF | 33 (23) | 126.54 | 245.13 | 29.46 | 274.59 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 356 | SG | QLF | 73 (30) | 72.78 | 230.51 | 41.77 | 272.28 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 355 | SG | QLF | 76 (34) | 73.23 | 245.65 | 36.75 | 282.40 | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 353 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 354 | SL | QLF | 48 (32) | 128.06 | 243.89 | 41.96 | 285.85 | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 352 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 351 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8349 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 58.66 | 114.94 | 233.19 | 348.13 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8343 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 62.15 | 155.43 | 165.76 | 321.19 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8340 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 62.15 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8151 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8154 | GS | QLF | 25 (25) | 114.88 | 152.15 | 188.97 | 341.12 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8148 | SG | QLF | 29 (21) | 53.58 | 145.85 | 238.76 | 384.61 | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 35 (28) | 53.92 | 155.46 | 267.41 | 422.87 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8229 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8226 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8225 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 111.68 | 194.02 | 216.08 | 410.10 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8222 | SL | QLF | 27 (19) | 111.68 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8024 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 136.25 | 130.97 | 220.74 | 351.71 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8021 | GS | QLF | 19 (12) | 136.25 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8020 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 132.30 | 100.84 | 226.86 | 327.70 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8017 | GS | QLF | 16 (11) | 132.30 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8016 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 122.62 | 79.56 | 269.04 | 348.60 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8013 | SL | QLF | 12 (10) | 122.62 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8009 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8070 | GS | QLF | 32 (32) | 75.76 | 160.35 | 187.68 | 348.03 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8069 | GS | QLF | 30 (30) | 75.31 | 162.55 | 185.21 | 347.76 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8064 | SG | QLF | 38 (38) | 62.48 | 260.47 | 231.43 | 491.90 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8063 | SG | QLF | 40 (40) | 62.46 | 317.66 | 226.15 | 543.81 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8061 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8060 | SL | QLF | 36 (36) | 57.79 | 189.90 | 216.51 | 406.41 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8030 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 52.23 | 170.30 | 163.47 | 333.77 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8029 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 54.50 | 173.18 | 163.47 | 336.65 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8028 | SL | QLF | 24 (11) | 106.73 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8026 | GS | QLF | 10 (6) | 62.60 | 128.59 | 154.69 | 283.28 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8025 | GS | QLF | 8 (6) | 57.94 | 147.88 | 154.69 | 302.57 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8024 | GS | QLF | 24 (6) | 120.54 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8112 | SG | QLF | 58 (24) | 90.20 | 219.93 | 178.88 | 398.81 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8111 | SG | QLF | 56 (24) | 92.74 | 293.74 | 172.47 | 466.21 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8108 | GS | QLF | 27 (20) | 73.60 | 206.83 | 152.98 | 359.81 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8107 | GS | QLF | 23 (20) | 67.21 | 203.70 | 152.98 | 356.68 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8106 | GS | QLF | 47 (20) | 140.81 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8102 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 49.18 | 119.94 | 232.06 | 352.00 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8334 | SL | QLF | 7 (10) | 35.84 | 278.60 | 184.80 | 463.40 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8333 | SL | QLF | 14 (10) | 36.27 | 294.26 | 184.80 | 479.06 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8332 | SL | QLF | 24 (10) | 72.11 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8329 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8328 | SL | QLF | 8 | 35.09 | 389.63 | 96.15 | 485.78 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8327 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 49 (14) | 36.74 | 237.19 | 0.00 | 237.19 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 47 (14) | 35.32 | 203.85 | 0.17 | 204.02 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8318 | SL | QLF | 11 | 34.91 | 199.77 | 188.29 | 388.06 | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8317 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8316 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8315 | SL | QLF | 45 (13) | 33.01 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8312 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 35.39 | 144.57 | 191.25 | 335.82 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8311 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 34.76 | 155.99 | 191.25 | 347.24 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8310 | SL | QLF | 27 (7) | 70.15 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8176 | GS | QLF | 48 (48) | 61.25 | 232.97 | 116.37 | 349.34 | BASS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8175 | GS | QLF | 48 (48) | 64.74 | 271.35 | 135.94 | 407.29 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8172 | SL | QLF | 47 (47) | 64.95 | 273.89 | 139.58 | 413.47 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8171 | SL | QLF | 54 (54) | 67.25 | 276.61 | 153.39 | 430.00 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8169 | SG | QLF | 76 (47) | 72.34 | 350.25 | 132.18 | 482.43 | BASS |
| 19-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8166 | SL | QLF | 34 (34) | 62.05 | 322.92 | 181.06 | 503.98 | BASS |
| 19-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8165 | SL | QLF | 27 (27) | 60.36 | 178.32 | 206.42 | 384.74 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8161 | GS | QLF | 36 (36) | 54.65 | 207.12 | 159.20 | 366.32 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8160 | GS | QLF | 30 (30) | 55.63 | 221.08 | 155.87 | 376.95 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8148 | SL | QLF | 24 (24) | 61.22 | 183.73 | 158.33 | 342.06 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8147 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 64.96 | 166.25 | 148.84 | 315.09 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8143 | GS | QLF | 44 (44) | 57.16 | 240.14 | 145.71 | 385.85 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8142 | GS | QLF | 37 (37) | 52.90 | 217.41 | 135.07 | 352.48 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8135 | SG | QLF | 29 (29) | 61.44 | 293.34 | 200.84 | 494.18 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8134 | SG | QLF | 35 (35) | 61.06 | 282.37 | 201.40 | 483.77 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8206 | SG | QLF | 58 (29) | 59.71 | 351.66 | 124.36 | 476.02 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8032 | SG | QLF | 62 (29) | 61.48 | 410.90 | 130.07 | 540.97 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8029 | GS | QLF | 25 (26) | 71.70 | 286.17 | 111.27 | 397.44 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8028 | GS | QLF | 32 (26) | 77.20 | 408.70 | 111.27 | 519.97 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8027 | GS | QLF | 56 (26) | 148.90 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8024 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8023 | SL | QLF | 8 | 57.79 | 231.19 | 82.19 | 313.38 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8022 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 17.74 | 220.56 | 16.99 | 237.55 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8275 | SL | QLF | 29 (11) | 16.21 | 231.97 | 13.41 | 245.38 | IBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8318 | SL | QLF | 12 (10) | 35.47 | 206.80 | 136.96 | 343.76 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 13 (10) | 35.69 | 200.82 | 136.96 | 337.78 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8312 | SL | QLF | 34 (10) | 71.16 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8316 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 35.94 | 218.87 | 113.20 | 332.07 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8315 | SL | QLF | 14 (12) | 32.18 | 224.55 | 113.20 | 337.75 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 38 (12) | 68.12 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8264 | SL | QLF | 36 (8) | 36.65 | 228.53 | 3.03 | 231.56 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8262 | SL | QLF | 43 (9) | 36.18 | 190.19 | 22.58 | 212.77 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8241 | SL | QLF | 51 (15) | 36.33 | 194.92 | 35.82 | 230.74 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 8237 | SL | QLF | 49 (14) | 36.39 | 219.43 | 16.91 | 236.34 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8235 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8304 | PRS | QLF | 19 (4) | 31.86 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8225 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 16.99 | 162.60 | 15.50 | 178.10 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8224 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 16.87 | 207.91 | 10.00 | 217.91 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8294 | SL | QLF | 30 (10) | 75.29 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8296 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 37.05 | 138.55 | 228.03 | 366.58 | BASS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8295 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 38.24 | 114.12 | 228.03 | 342.15 | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8293 | SL | QLF | 40 (12) | 32.75 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8288 | SL | QLF | 35 (12) | 78.69 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8290 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 41.50 | 169.23 | 223.86 | 393.09 | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8289 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 37.19 | 120.26 | 223.86 | 344.12 | BASS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 56 (22) | 38.66 | 261.15 | 12.76 | 273.91 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 50 (18) | 38.36 | 253.88 | 9.49 | 263.37 | IBARTS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8141 | GS | QLF | 31 (24) | 77.10 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8134 | COM | QLF | 30 (24) | 64.47 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8091 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 32.34 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8197 | GS | DNF | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8096 | GS | QLF | 28 (16) | 81.46 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9166 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 40.66 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8023 | GS | QLF | 25 (17) | 60.62 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8031 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 34.62 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8323 | SL | QLF | 3 | 41.28 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 3 | 41.31 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8276 | SL | QLF | 5 | 17.84 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8274 | SL | QLF | 7 | 16.89 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8272 | SL | QLF | 9 | 18.18 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8262 | SL | QLF | 9 | 25.24 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8325 | PRS | QLF | 9 | 24.37 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8260 | SL | QLF | 8 | 24.49 | | UNS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8257 | SL | QLF | 11 | 22.13 | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8253 | SL | QLF | 11 | 16.35 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 8251 | SL | QLF | 6 | 12.27 | | UNS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8249 | SL | QLF | 5 | 13.53 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8244 | SL | QLF | 4 | 12.79 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8306 | COM | QLF | 5 | 38.36 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8301 | PRS | QLF | 6 | 34.86 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8299 | SL | QLF | 5 | 32.63 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8230 | SL | QLF | 10 | 17.89 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8228 | SL | QLF | 8 | 17.41 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8226 | SL | QLF | 6 | 16.44 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8222 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 16.77 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8310 | COM | QLF | 40 (40) | 56.84 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8309 | GS | QLF | 46 (46) | 42.21 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8050 | COM | QLF | 35 (24) | 67.62 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8043 | GS | QLF | 47 (31) | 72.87 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8011 | SL | QLF | 17 (13) | 91.64 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8007 | COM | QLF | 17 (12) | 95.82 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8003 | GS | QLF | 19 (14) | 61.48 | | UNS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8194 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 14.24 | | UNS |