| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 27.83 | 61.43 | 13.65 | 75.08 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 29.54 | 59.32 | 18.42 | 77.74 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8497 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 14.29 | 54.34 | 43.88 | 98.22 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8496 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 14.10 | 46.24 | 48.46 | 94.70 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8492 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8491 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 12.51 | 71.08 | 36.32 | 107.40 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8483 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 14.88 | 36.04 | 40.35 | 76.39 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8482 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8480 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 14.19 | 51.20 | 37.00 | 88.20 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8479 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 14.03 | 37.18 | 46.34 | 83.52 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8469 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 30.27 | 63.72 | 28.01 | 91.73 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 29.61 | 71.75 | 20.82 | 92.57 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 28.81 | 53.29 | 35.02 | 88.31 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8678 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 15.31 | 72.32 | 41.21 | 113.53 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8677 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 15.14 | 70.88 | 45.88 | 116.76 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8673 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8672 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 12.09 | 63.68 | 43.29 | 106.97 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8650 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 15.23 | 53.50 | 45.57 | 99.07 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8649 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 14.27 | 42.78 | 42.92 | 85.70 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8647 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 16.41 | 73.44 | 42.01 | 115.45 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8646 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 16.06 | 39.78 | 53.18 | 92.96 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8634 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 29.54 | 70.16 | 28.91 | 99.07 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8633 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8273 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 13.85 | 45.94 | 49.04 | 94.98 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8272 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 15.83 | 85.52 | 41.05 | 126.57 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8270 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 12.28 | 54.29 | 40.51 | 94.80 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8269 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 12.16 | 28.70 | 50.64 | 79.34 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8265 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 15.10 | 84.71 | 48.52 | 133.23 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8264 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 14.23 | 64.18 | 58.82 | 123.00 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8262 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8261 | SL | QLF | 20 (3) | 15.63 | 74.65 | 61.88 | 136.53 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 32.13 | 77.68 | 32.50 | 110.18 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1240 | GS | QLF | 78 (32) | 130.24 | 297.84 | 34.04 | 331.88 | FIS |
| 22-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1239 | GS | QLF | 74 (29) | 137.95 | 319.86 | 39.57 | 359.43 | FIS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1238 | SL | DSQ | | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1237 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8204 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8202 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 29.52 | 60.81 | 69.15 | 129.96 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8152 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8200 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 29.37 | 39.01 | 58.15 | 97.16 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8193 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 12.91 | 35.58 | 62.09 | 97.67 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8192 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 13.34 | 26.66 | 58.81 | 85.47 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8188 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8186 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8176 | SL | QLF | 24 (5) | 22.63 | 147.78 | 23.97 | 171.75 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8172 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 23.99 | 168.09 | 26.44 | 194.53 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8164 | SL | QLF | 32 (5) | 32.87 | 176.50 | 49.73 | 226.23 | OBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8157 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 16.48 | 125.65 | 22.95 | 148.60 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8156 | SL | QLF | 15 (6) | 16.67 | 116.84 | 22.44 | 139.28 | IBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 891 | SG | QLF | 64 (35) | 88.62 | 452.13 | 39.60 | 491.73 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 890 | SG | QLF | 66 (35) | 93.52 | 531.94 | 43.65 | 575.59 | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 889 | GS | QLF | 78 (35) | 141.07 | 321.47 | 39.23 | 360.70 | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 888 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 887 | SL | QLF | 44 (20) | 137.55 | 278.55 | 43.83 | 322.38 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 886 | SL | QLF | 46 (21) | 144.75 | 356.00 | 34.96 | 390.96 | FIS |
| 21-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS Championships | 883 | GS | QLF | 48 (32) | 137.67 | 247.09 | 60.02 | 307.11 | FIS |
| 20-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS Championships | 882 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8340 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 64.37 | 224.50 | 143.27 | 367.77 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8330 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8327 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 30 (7) | 32.78 | 132.94 | 0.00 | 132.94 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 20 (8) | 31.71 | 108.40 | 0.17 | 108.57 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 8283 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8281 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 14.98 | 44.46 | 45.75 | 90.21 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8280 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 14.40 | 41.81 | 42.54 | 84.35 | IBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8289 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 31.36 | 105.81 | 6.89 | 112.70 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8272 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 16.38 | 167.03 | 40.72 | 207.75 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8271 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 15.34 | 79.70 | 46.56 | 126.26 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8253 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 14.08 | 79.32 | 50.30 | 129.62 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8252 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 12.60 | 57.50 | 43.81 | 101.31 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | QLF | 28 (5) | 31.59 | 121.89 | 12.75 | 134.64 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 31.09 | 117.49 | 5.00 | 122.49 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8247 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 14.56 | 77.66 | 56.06 | 133.72 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8231 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 13.43 | 65.77 | 39.41 | 105.18 | IBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1989 | SL | QLF | 41 (21) | 138.76 | 304.15 | 29.44 | 333.59 | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1988 | SL | QLF | 35 (19) | 140.98 | 353.32 | 27.41 | 380.73 | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1987 | GS | QLF | 80 (41) | 132.53 | 309.94 | 35.52 | 345.46 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1986 | GS | QLF | 59 (27) | 132.30 | 271.63 | 26.94 | 298.57 | FIS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8276 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8275 | SL | QLF | 22 (10) | 15.17 | 170.90 | 13.41 | 184.31 | IBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8322 | SL | QLF | 24 (10) | 66.74 | 145.79 | 136.96 | 282.75 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8312 | SL | QLF | 30 (10) | 66.74 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8321 | SL | QLF | 25 (8) | 63.21 | 152.96 | 113.20 | 266.16 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 30 (8) | 63.21 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8264 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8262 | SL | QLF | 33 (11) | 33.87 | 132.08 | 22.58 | 154.66 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8258 | SL | QLF | 35 (9) | 33.42 | 160.44 | 14.76 | 175.20 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8255 | SL | QLF | 28 (10) | 35.65 | 176.86 | 11.36 | 188.22 | IBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2018 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8245 | SL | QLF | 29 (7) | 24.63 | 153.15 | 44.70 | 197.85 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8235 | SL | QLF | 27 (7) | 14.89 | 144.58 | 29.57 | 174.15 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 15.91 | 126.03 | 37.83 | 163.86 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8232 | SL | QLF | 31 (7) | 14.90 | 143.07 | 36.89 | 179.96 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8231 | SL | QLF | 37 (7) | 13.42 | 159.20 | 31.28 | 190.48 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8304 | PRS | QLF | 11 (2) | 30.50 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8225 | SL | QLF | 23 (8) | 17.61 | 194.81 | 15.50 | 210.31 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8224 | SL | QLF | 19 (8) | 15.86 | 152.36 | 10.00 | 162.36 | IBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 45 (10) | 36.20 | 198.72 | 12.76 | 211.48 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 45 (9) | 36.84 | 215.29 | 9.49 | 224.78 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 50 (11) | 30.08 | 248.15 | 5.00 | 253.15 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 55 (13) | 28.55 | 222.94 | 10.00 | 232.94 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8017 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 125.03 | 346.08 | 138.16 | 484.24 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8012 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8007 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8002 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8275 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 34 | 37.77 | 225.89 | 15.51 | 241.40 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8271 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8269 | SL | QLF | 35 | 34.18 | 259.68 | 13.82 | 273.50 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8267 | SL | QLF | 34 | 32.23 | 235.75 | 19.20 | 254.95 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8265 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8263 | SL | QLF | 38 | 43.87 | 246.54 | 10.00 | 256.54 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8261 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8324 | PRS | DNS | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8259 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8256 | SL | QLF | 36 | 45.86 | 245.76 | 6.30 | 252.06 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 8250 | SL | QLF | 36 | 24.16 | 236.31 | 10.00 | 246.31 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8248 | SL | QLF | 68 | 24.37 | 704.22 | 34.43 | 738.65 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8247 | SL | QLF | 47 | 15.55 | 193.21 | 39.96 | 233.17 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8293 | SL | QLF | 35 | 17.82 | 289.47 | 23.25 | 312.72 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8292 | SL | QLF | 35 | 17.37 | 217.51 | 33.95 | 251.46 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | QLF | 57 | 41.83 | 369.24 | 14.09 | 383.33 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8227 | SL | QLF | 61 | 44.88 | 441.94 | 8.57 | 450.51 | IBARTS |