| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 4 | 9323 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 46.38 | 54.28 | 5.00 | 59.28 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Pontypool Club National | 9285 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 47.77 | 103.26 | 10.00 | 113.26 | OBARTS |
| 07-Nov-2025 | Gloucester | BUDS British University Dry Slope Championships | 9405 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 38.81 | 3.59 | 26.21 | 29.80 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 9256 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 31.30 | 61.44 | 10.00 | 71.44 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9299 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9297 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 46.43 | 60.44 | 5.00 | 65.44 | OBARTS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Stoke | Team Evolution Club National | 9254 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 26.47 | 55.17 | 10.00 | 65.17 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 9325 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 26.90 | 41.59 | 10.00 | 51.59 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9323 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 26.18 | 43.43 | 10.00 | 53.43 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 9252 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 38.50 | 32.48 | 10.00 | 42.48 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9250 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 39.97 | 78.48 | 10.00 | 88.48 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 9260 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 25.35 | 13.79 | 10.00 | 23.79 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 9258 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 25.29 | 48.65 | 10.00 | 58.65 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9549 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 31.70 | 42.65 | 0.00 | 42.65 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9547 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 31.74 | 23.26 | 5.00 | 28.26 | OBARTS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 9545 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 32.82 | 55.79 | 10.00 | 65.79 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 9541 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 38.43 | 45.40 | 2.46 | 47.86 | OBARTS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9537 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 62.46 | 90.36 | 0.00 | 90.36 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9539 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 65.66 | 124.70 | 0.00 | 124.70 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9534 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 28-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | SWSA Club National | 9557 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 37.65 | 18.49 | 10.00 | 28.49 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 9555 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 41.03 | 61.33 | 10.00 | 71.33 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 9512 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 28.38 | 42.75 | 10.00 | 52.75 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 9510 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 27.68 | 58.39 | 10.00 | 68.39 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9508 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9506 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 39.71 | 109.51 | 5.00 | 114.51 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2024 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9503 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 36.04 | 49.53 | 10.00 | 59.53 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Hillend | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 3 & Twin Peaks | 9489 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 9485 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 27.18 | 79.19 | 10.00 | 89.19 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 9461 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 26.13 | 32.39 | 21.63 | 54.02 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 9459 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 25.54 | 43.94 | 10.00 | 53.94 | OBARTS |
| 08-Oct-2023 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9708 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 30.47 | 35.16 | 0.00 | 35.16 | OBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2023 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9706 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 30.73 | 14.04 | 5.00 | 19.04 | OBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Llandudno | North Wales Race Weekend | 9737 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 31.83 | 13.79 | 20.35 | 34.14 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9702 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 43.21 | 32.28 | 0.00 | 32.28 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9700 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 42.08 | 54.23 | 5.00 | 59.23 | OBARTS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9697 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 23-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 9723 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 42.21 | 41.10 | 10.00 | 51.10 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Pontypool Ski Racing CN | 9688 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 43.77 | 33.31 | 10.00 | 43.31 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9725 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 38.52 | 29.99 | 5.00 | 34.99 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9668 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 40.27 | 85.91 | 5.00 | 90.91 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9666 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 34.40 | 71.02 | 0.00 | 71.02 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9664 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 34.74 | 52.96 | 10.00 | 62.96 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 9712 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 11.19 | 33.43 | 35.25 | 68.68 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 9710 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 21.72 | 46.09 | 10.00 | 56.09 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 9319 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 31.93 | 51.92 | 2.95 | 54.87 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 9317 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 33.46 | 55.14 | 5.00 | 60.14 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 9313 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 67.32 | 70.51 | 0.00 | 70.51 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 42.43 | 78.93 | 1.56 | 80.49 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 9309 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 40.05 | 53.61 | 6.28 | 59.89 | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 9307 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 38.83 | 48.31 | 10.00 | 58.31 | OBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9301 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 29.52 | 46.84 | 10.00 | 56.84 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9299 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 36.06 | 104.88 | 5.00 | 109.88 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9297 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 35.66 | 138.31 | 5.00 | 143.31 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9243 | SL | QLF | 24 (9) | 33.09 | 80.87 | 8.85 | 89.72 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9241 | SL | QLF | 22 (9) | 34.36 | 80.43 | 7.92 | 88.35 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Club National | 9237 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 22.91 | 52.97 | 24.37 | 77.34 | OBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9151 | SL | QLF | 24 (24) | 129.33 | 205.22 | 179.73 | 384.95 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9154 | GS | QLF | 26 (26) | 123.30 | 188.01 | 175.23 | 363.24 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9059 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 93.87 | 183.06 | 174.14 | 357.20 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9056 | SL | QLF | 13 (11) | 93.87 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9229 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 104.20 | 172.76 | 178.69 | 351.45 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9226 | GS | QLF | 28 (20) | 104.20 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9225 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9222 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9024 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 137.89 | 91.72 | 221.18 | 312.90 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9021 | GS | QLF | 16 (8) | 137.89 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9020 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 136.79 | 132.75 | 225.11 | 357.86 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9017 | GS | QLF | 15 (5) | 136.79 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9016 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 124.72 | 120.58 | 200.78 | 321.36 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9013 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 124.72 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9012 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 112.10 | 122.52 | 205.48 | 328.00 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9009 | SL | QLF | 21 (11) | 112.10 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9002 | SG | QLF | 12 (9) | 58.31 | 110.15 | 301.04 | 411.19 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9001 | SG | QLF | 16 (12) | 60.51 | 149.16 | 297.01 | 446.17 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9006 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 108.68 | 143.75 | 180.63 | 324.38 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9003 | SL | QLF | 13 (11) | 108.68 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9221 | SL | QLF | 14 (7) | 32.24 | 69.43 | 10.60 | 80.03 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9219 | SL | QLF | 17 (9) | 34.63 | 114.92 | 10.33 | 125.25 | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9208 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 46.32 | 72.79 | 15.84 | 88.63 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9184 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 38.85 | 69.34 | 16.28 | 85.62 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 9204 | SL | QLF | 12 (8) | 29.63 | 46.94 | 51.51 | 98.45 | OBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9176 | SL | QLF | 17 (10) | 24.11 | 87.48 | 47.82 | 135.30 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9172 | SL | QLF | 22 (10) | 24.12 | 61.35 | 60.68 | 122.03 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9030 | SL | QLF | 18 (17) | 58.00 | 171.62 | 177.68 | 349.30 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9029 | SL | QLF | 18 (17) | 57.12 | 227.90 | 177.68 | 405.58 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9028 | SL | QLF | 29 (17) | 115.12 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9026 | GS | QLF | 21 (19) | 66.62 | 171.29 | 171.45 | 342.74 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9025 | GS | QLF | 22 (19) | 61.94 | 205.22 | 171.45 | 376.67 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9024 | GS | QLF | 28 (19) | 128.56 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9302 | SL | QLF | 27 (10) | 50.57 | 206.48 | 4.17 | 210.65 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9300 | SL | QLF | 27 (9) | 51.41 | 223.73 | 5.00 | 228.73 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 9278 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 9276 | SL | QLF | 29 (9) | 51.54 | 248.52 | 5.00 | 253.52 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 9274 | SL | QLF | 35 (13) | 49.70 | 251.89 | 5.00 | 256.89 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9259 | SL | QLF | 27 (2) | 46.13 | 234.62 | 10.00 | 244.62 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Dragons Alpine Open Race | 9255 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 48.27 | 196.80 | 25.98 | 222.78 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 9225 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 13.75 | 150.48 | 119.28 | 269.76 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 9222 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9087 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 29.38 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9082 | GS | QLF | 14 (13) | 82.06 | | UNS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9274 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 25.19 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9272 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 27.81 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9265 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 18.62 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 9263 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 19.01 | | UNS |
| 21-Jul-2018 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's | 9261 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 16.65 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9250 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 26.71 | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9244 | SL | QLF | 13 (12) | 24.31 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9091 | SL | QLF | 23 (16) | 40.00 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9197 | GS | QLF | 27 (20) | 95.60 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9096 | GS | QLF | 23 (17) | 97.95 | | UNS |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9290 | SL | QLF | 5 | 19.88 | | UNS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9288 | SL | QLF | 5 | 18.96 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9282 | SL | QLF | 7 | 27.44 | | UNS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9279 | SL | QLF | 8 | 28.94 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9266 | SL | QLF | 10 | 27.28 | | UNS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9264 | SL | QLF | 12 | 26.84 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9262 | SL | QLF | 10 | 28.24 | | UNS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9257 | SL | QLF | 11 | 25.54 | | UNS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9042 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 38.40 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9206 | GS | QLF | 22 (8) | 86.22 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9038 | GS | QLF | 16 (7) | 85.39 | | UNS |