| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 9256 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 32.53 | 92.55 | 10.00 | 102.55 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9299 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9297 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Stoke | Team Evolution Club National | 9254 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 27.43 | 83.65 | 10.00 | 93.65 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 9325 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 27.68 | 63.96 | 10.00 | 73.96 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9323 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 26.83 | 62.63 | 10.00 | 72.63 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 9252 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 40.53 | 72.68 | 10.00 | 82.68 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9250 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 40.05 | 80.10 | 10.00 | 90.10 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 9260 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 26.28 | 41.08 | 10.00 | 51.08 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 9258 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 25.84 | 65.58 | 10.00 | 75.58 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9549 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9547 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.76 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 9545 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 32.27 | 42.62 | 10.00 | 52.62 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 9541 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9537 | SL | QLF | 16 (7) | 64.85 | 121.75 | 0.00 | 121.75 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9539 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9534 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 28-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | SWSA Club National | 9557 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 37.31 | 11.73 | 10.00 | 21.73 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 9555 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 38.79 | 18.13 | 10.00 | 28.13 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 9512 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 27.89 | 29.41 | 10.00 | 39.41 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 9510 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 26.36 | 20.79 | 10.00 | 30.79 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9508 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9506 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 37.79 | 68.92 | 5.00 | 73.92 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2024 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9503 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 35.26 | 32.66 | 10.00 | 42.66 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Hillend | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 3 & Twin Peaks | 9489 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 9485 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 9461 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.02 | 0.00 | 21.63 | 21.63 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 9459 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 24.66 | 17.27 | 10.00 | 27.27 | OBARTS |
| 08-Oct-2023 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9708 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2023 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9706 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 30.56 | 9.93 | 5.00 | 14.93 | OBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Llandudno | North Wales Race Weekend | 9737 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 31.24 | 0.00 | 20.35 | 20.35 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9702 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9700 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 40.34 | 21.80 | 5.00 | 26.80 | OBARTS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9697 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 34.73 | 23.88 | 1.21 | 25.09 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 9723 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 40.64 | 12.42 | 10.00 | 22.42 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Pontypool Ski Racing CN | 9688 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 43.56 | 29.65 | 10.00 | 39.65 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9725 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 37.57 | 11.25 | 5.00 | 16.25 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9668 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 37.49 | 29.58 | 5.00 | 34.58 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9666 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 32.24 | 20.72 | 0.00 | 20.72 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9664 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 32.93 | 12.17 | 10.00 | 22.17 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 9712 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 10.70 | 0.00 | 35.25 | 35.25 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 9710 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 21.08 | 23.23 | 10.00 | 33.23 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 9319 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 31.17 | 33.30 | 2.95 | 36.25 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 9317 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 31.99 | 20.65 | 5.00 | 25.65 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 9313 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 71.19 | 116.53 | 0.00 | 116.53 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 41.05 | 52.62 | 1.56 | 54.18 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 9309 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 39.25 | 37.96 | 6.28 | 44.24 | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 9307 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 37.94 | 30.47 | 10.00 | 40.47 | OBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9301 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 28.66 | 24.21 | 10.00 | 34.21 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9299 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 33.25 | 39.82 | 5.00 | 44.82 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9297 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9243 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 30.74 | 23.28 | 8.85 | 32.13 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9241 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 33.37 | 57.08 | 7.92 | 65.00 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Club National | 9237 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 21.64 | 9.57 | 24.37 | 33.94 | OBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9151 | SL | QLF | 25 (25) | 129.64 | 207.47 | 179.73 | 387.20 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9154 | GS | QLF | 32 (32) | 128.46 | 238.14 | 175.23 | 413.37 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9059 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 91.67 | 161.66 | 174.14 | 335.80 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9056 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 91.67 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9024 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 142.50 | 128.56 | 221.18 | 349.74 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9021 | GS | QLF | 25 (12) | 142.50 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9020 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 140.86 | 166.75 | 225.11 | 391.86 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9017 | GS | QLF | 23 (9) | 140.86 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9016 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9013 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9012 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 108.56 | 95.59 | 205.48 | 301.07 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9009 | SL | QLF | 14 (8) | 108.56 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9002 | SG | QLF | 16 (11) | 60.28 | 154.07 | 301.04 | 455.11 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9001 | SG | QLF | 17 (13) | 60.56 | 150.27 | 297.01 | 447.28 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9006 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 108.00 | 138.28 | 180.63 | 318.91 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9003 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 108.00 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9221 | SL | QLF | 16 (9) | 32.31 | 71.17 | 10.60 | 81.77 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9219 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9208 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 43.29 | 20.28 | 15.84 | 36.12 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9184 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 36.98 | 30.86 | 16.28 | 47.14 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 9204 | SL | QLF | 11 (7) | 29.43 | 41.69 | 51.51 | 93.20 | OBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9176 | SL | QLF | 16 (9) | 23.59 | 69.85 | 47.82 | 117.67 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9172 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 22.90 | 21.33 | 60.68 | 82.01 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9030 | SL | QLF | 23 (20) | 61.95 | 233.02 | 177.68 | 410.70 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9029 | SL | QLF | 19 (20) | 57.23 | 229.75 | 177.68 | 407.43 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9028 | SL | QLF | 33 (20) | 119.18 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9026 | GS | QLF | 20 | 66.05 | 161.23 | 171.45 | 332.68 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9025 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9024 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9302 | SL | QLF | 21 (8) | 47.86 | 156.30 | 4.17 | 160.47 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9300 | SL | QLF | 23 (8) | 50.12 | 199.80 | 5.00 | 204.80 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 9278 | SL | QLF | 36 (12) | 47.93 | 258.39 | 5.00 | 263.39 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 9276 | SL | QLF | 30 (10) | 51.65 | 250.61 | 5.00 | 255.61 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 9274 | SL | QLF | 33 (12) | 49.44 | 246.76 | 5.00 | 251.76 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9259 | SL | QLF | 31 (3) | 47.88 | 271.21 | 10.00 | 281.21 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Dragons Alpine Open Race | 9255 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 50.21 | 234.05 | 25.98 | 260.03 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 9225 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 14.17 | 177.38 | 119.28 | 296.66 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 9222 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9087 | SL | QLF | 17 (13) | 32.62 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9082 | GS | QLF | 22 (16) | 86.37 | | UNS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9274 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 26.07 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9272 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 27.81 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9265 | SL | QLF | 11 (8) | 20.21 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 9263 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 20.26 | | UNS |
| 21-Jul-2018 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's | 9261 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 16.64 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9250 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 26.09 | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9244 | SL | QLF | 14 (13) | 24.46 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9091 | SL | QLF | 27 (19) | 46.63 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9197 | GS | QLF | 25 (19) | 93.27 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9096 | GS | QLF | 22 (16) | 97.62 | | UNS |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9290 | SL | QLF | 6 | 20.30 | | UNS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9288 | SL | QLF | 6 | 19.59 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9282 | SL | QLF | 9 | 28.34 | | UNS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9279 | SL | QLF | 10 | 30.52 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9266 | SL | QLF | 11 | 27.62 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9262 | SL | QLF | 14 | 29.71 | | UNS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9257 | SL | QLF | 12 | 27.03 | | UNS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9042 | SL | QLF | 22 (8) | 40.00 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9206 | GS | QLF | 20 (7) | 83.40 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9038 | GS | QLF | 15 (6) | 82.56 | | UNS |