| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1073 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1072 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1071 | GS | QLF | 45 (15) | 115.68 | 99.77 | 29.13 | 128.90 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1070 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 27-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 2033 | GS | QLF | 21 (10) | 125.17 | 81.72 | 23.00 | 104.72 | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 2032 | GS | QLF | 29 (13) | 134.14 | 90.58 | 20.00 | 110.58 | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 2031 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 24-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 2030 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 834 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 835 | SL | QLF | 52 (22) | 102.28 | 115.58 | 24.91 | 140.49 | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 833 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 08-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 832 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 27.86 | 54.03 | 18.98 | 73.01 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | QLF | 16 (7) | 28.87 | 74.09 | 17.83 | 91.92 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8650 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 14.90 | 36.53 | 45.57 | 82.10 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8649 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 14.43 | 51.45 | 42.92 | 94.37 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8647 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 15.92 | 49.45 | 42.01 | 91.46 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8646 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 15.73 | 23.97 | 53.18 | 77.15 | IBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8166 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8169 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8120 | SG | QLF | 11 (11) | 58.10 | 65.25 | 136.59 | 201.84 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8119 | SG | QLF | 11 (11) | 57.48 | 69.23 | 138.18 | 207.41 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8115 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8041 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 92.63 | 45.10 | 156.77 | 201.87 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8038 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 92.63 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8037 | SG | QLF | 5 (3) | 54.51 | 78.17 | 177.17 | 255.34 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8036 | SG | QLF | 5 (3) | 56.15 | 68.83 | 180.00 | 248.83 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8035 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 56.89 | 58.83 | 174.65 | 233.48 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8007 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 104.39 | 0.00 | 166.11 | 166.11 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8004 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 104.39 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8003 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8000 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8015 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 105.75 | 45.39 | 114.32 | 159.71 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8012 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 105.75 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8011 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 107.57 | 45.57 | 120.47 | 166.04 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8008 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 107.57 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Oct-2022 | Braehead | GSR Indoor Challenge | 8334 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 27.95 | 105.18 | 18.10 | 123.28 | IBARTS |
| 08-Oct-2022 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8336 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 29.37 | 122.15 | 16.91 | 139.06 | IBARTS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8347 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 57.05 | 55.63 | 225.99 | 281.62 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8344 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 57.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8343 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8340 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8279 | SL | QLF | 26 (11) | 28.15 | 105.01 | 35.32 | 140.33 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8277 | SL | QLF | 22 (9) | 30.11 | 88.94 | 41.06 | 130.00 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8265 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8264 | SL | QLF | 21 (8) | 14.57 | 83.16 | 58.82 | 141.98 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8262 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 16.08 | 90.29 | 58.31 | 148.60 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8261 | SL | QLF | 21 (8) | 15.70 | 78.25 | 61.88 | 140.13 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8151 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 112.31 | 113.83 | 213.67 | 327.50 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8154 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 110.31 | 105.92 | 188.97 | 294.89 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8148 | SG | QLF | 23 (17) | 52.80 | 126.40 | 238.76 | 365.16 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8141 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 79.78 | 55.53 | 258.51 | 314.04 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8138 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 79.78 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8145 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 80.22 | 16.90 | 247.23 | 264.13 | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8142 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 80.22 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8135 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 89.04 | 53.51 | 229.94 | 283.45 | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8132 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 89.04 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8131 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8128 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8113 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 75.20 | 26.25 | 265.99 | 292.24 | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8110 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 75.20 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8109 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 74.58 | 27.21 | 267.84 | 295.05 | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8106 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 74.58 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 25 (21) | 52.45 | 118.78 | 267.41 | 386.19 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8229 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 93.49 | 100.88 | 197.99 | 298.87 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8226 | GS | QLF | 19 (17) | 93.49 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8225 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 102.85 | 120.96 | 216.08 | 337.04 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8222 | SL | QLF | 15 (14) | 102.85 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8231 | SG | QLF | 10 (10) | 55.22 | 102.78 | 272.95 | 375.73 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8230 | SG | QLF | 14 (14) | 56.21 | 123.89 | 265.58 | 389.47 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8220 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 96.61 | 109.76 | 206.38 | 316.14 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8217 | GS | QLF | 17 (15) | 96.61 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8216 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 106.76 | 138.64 | 221.02 | 359.66 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8213 | SL | QLF | 14 (12) | 106.76 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8024 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 131.77 | 93.45 | 220.74 | 314.19 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8021 | GS | QLF | 9 (6) | 131.77 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8020 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 127.63 | 61.63 | 226.86 | 288.49 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8017 | GS | QLF | 10 (7) | 127.63 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8016 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 115.67 | 33.67 | 269.04 | 302.71 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8013 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 115.67 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8012 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 103.90 | 111.81 | 228.80 | 340.61 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8009 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 103.90 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8002 | SG | QLF | 15 (12) | 58.96 | 129.83 | 250.67 | 380.50 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8001 | SG | QLF | 17 (13) | 60.22 | 145.23 | 257.69 | 402.92 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8006 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8003 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 49 (20) | 32.07 | 171.81 | 5.76 | 177.57 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 63 (22) | 50.45 | 662.38 | 9.92 | 672.30 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8160 | SL | QLF | 35 (13) | 15.65 | 118.77 | 50.58 | 169.35 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8159 | SL | QLF | 35 (13) | 15.51 | 156.63 | 39.68 | 196.31 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8157 | SL | QLF | 38 (12) | 17.57 | 182.24 | 22.95 | 205.19 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8156 | SL | QLF | 39 (11) | 38.06 | 1,203.46 | 22.44 | 1,225.90 | IBARTS |
| 08-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8080 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 55.30 | 121.09 | 178.96 | 300.05 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8079 | GS | QLF | 2 (4) | 50.97 | 97.81 | 178.96 | 276.77 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8078 | GS | QLF | 9 (4) | 106.27 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8076 | SL | QLF | 1 (2) | 37.69 | 120.24 | 183.71 | 303.95 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8075 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 37.10 | 239.67 | 183.71 | 423.38 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8074 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 74.79 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Feb-2020 | Cairngorm | Cairngorm SC Open BASS and Bairns Race | 8234 | GS | QLF | 5 (1) | 47.04 | 13.93 | 217.50 | 231.43 | BASS |
| 29-Feb-2020 | Cairngorm | Cairngorm SC Open BASS and Bairns Race | 8233 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 44.22 | 5.81 | 217.50 | 223.31 | BASS |
| 29-Feb-2020 | Cairngorm | Cairngorm SC Open BASS and Bairns Race | 8232 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 91.26 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8070 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8069 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 70.91 | 94.04 | 185.21 | 279.25 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8064 | SG | QLF | 24 (24) | 58.30 | 163.43 | 231.43 | 394.86 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8063 | SG | QLF | 25 (25) | 57.29 | 192.86 | 226.15 | 419.01 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8061 | SL | QLF | 32 (32) | 62.59 | 190.81 | 202.04 | 392.85 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8060 | SL | QLF | 33 (33) | 56.96 | 176.69 | 216.51 | 393.20 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8112 | SG | QLF | 56 (23) | 89.99 | 216.65 | 178.88 | 395.53 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8111 | SG | QLF | 60 (25) | 93.57 | 307.02 | 172.47 | 479.49 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8108 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8107 | GS | QLF | 27 | 67.76 | 213.63 | 152.98 | 366.61 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8106 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8102 | SL | QLF | 35 (35) | 63.78 | 372.26 | 232.06 | 604.32 | BASS |
| 17-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8323 | SL | QLF | 31 (11) | 33.38 | 138.71 | 40.44 | 179.15 | IBARTS |
| 16-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Gordons Indoor | 8338 | SL | QLF | 22 (8) | 31.48 | 160.71 | 43.77 | 204.48 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8334 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 36.25 | 290.14 | 184.80 | 474.94 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8333 | SL | QLF | 12 (8) | 34.71 | 250.21 | 184.80 | 435.01 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8332 | SL | QLF | 22 (8) | 70.96 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8329 | SL | QLF | 5 (6) | 45.51 | 442.69 | 96.15 | 538.84 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8328 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 38.37 | 494.22 | 96.15 | 590.37 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8327 | SL | QLF | 22 (6) | 83.88 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8298 | GS | QLF | 17 (5) | 58.47 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8296 | SL | QLF | 20 (8) | 74.69 | 137.94 | 40.75 | 178.69 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks | 8257 | SL | QLF | 26 (10) | 87.08 | 230.39 | 40.66 | 271.05 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Slalom 2019 | 8250 | SL | QLF | 31 (11) | 32.35 | 192.48 | 60.35 | 252.83 | OBARTS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8170 | GS | QLF | 37 (29) | 41.83 | | UNS |
| 11-Nov-2018 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8302 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 16.54 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2018 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8300 | GS | QLF | 12 (10) | 36.42 | | UNS |
| 01-Sep-2018 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8270 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks | 8230 | SL | QLF | 19 (17) | 25.48 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Firpark | Twin Peaks & U10/U12's | 8228 | SL | QLF | 17 (13) | 17.57 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8286 | GS | QLF | 16 | 35.76 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8284 | SL | QLF | 19 | 44.40 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Hillend | Twin Peaks | 8246 | SL | QLF | 15 | 48.63 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8242 | SL | QLF | 18 | 14.52 | | UNS |