| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 8321 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 26.33 | 32.43 | 0.00 | 32.43 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8299 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 41.63 | 0.00 | 6.96 | 6.96 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8297 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 41.94 | 3.85 | 5.76 | 9.61 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2025 | Rossendale | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8276 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 31.86 | 5.08 | 5.00 | 10.08 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2025 | Pendle | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8274 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.34 | 20.31 | 5.00 | 25.31 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Uniq Club National | 8311 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 23.90 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8309 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 23.65 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 8268 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.11 | 0.00 | 5.75 | 5.75 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 8266 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 30.19 | 2.43 | 6.97 | 9.40 | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Welwyn | Team Evolution Club National | 8236 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 20.91 | 0.00 | 20.30 | 20.30 | OBARTS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1073 | SL | QLF | 44 (26) | 93.39 | 103.53 | 45.64 | 149.17 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1072 | SL | QLF | 42 (24) | 103.58 | 170.27 | 23.00 | 193.27 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1068 | SG | QLF | 43 (17) | 72.74 | 208.62 | 30.71 | 239.33 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1071 | GS | QLF | 69 (35) | 123.51 | 174.89 | 29.13 | 204.02 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1070 | GS | QLF | 49 (29) | 119.87 | 212.67 | 25.64 | 238.31 | FIS |
| 06-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8549 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 29.76 | 6.43 | 15.13 | 21.56 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8547 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 29.47 | 6.75 | 23.22 | 29.97 | OBARTS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8537 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 8539 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 58.28 | 36.43 | 2.50 | 38.93 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8534 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 28.93 | 41.33 | 0.00 | 41.33 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 26.11 | 47.34 | 14.92 | 62.26 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 26.43 | 48.29 | 24.99 | 73.28 | IBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8555 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 35.75 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8510 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 23.83 | 0.00 | 14.00 | 14.00 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8508 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 30.42 | 53.30 | 5.00 | 58.30 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8506 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 33.61 | 31.49 | 5.00 | 36.49 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2024 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8503 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 32.04 | 26.69 | 10.00 | 36.69 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8494 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8477 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.62 | 0.00 | 9.98 | 9.98 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8475 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 31.48 | 0.00 | 21.04 | 21.04 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2024 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8471 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 20.03 | 5.14 | 19.75 | 24.89 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8469 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 29.57 | 45.36 | 28.01 | 73.37 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 28.80 | 49.82 | 20.82 | 70.64 | IBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2024 | Rossendale | The Hill Club National | 8465 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.35 | 0.00 | 10.84 | 10.84 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2024 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8463 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.42 | 0.00 | 21.00 | 21.00 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8461 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 2033 | GS | QLF | 35 (19) | 135.64 | 173.04 | 23.00 | 196.04 | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 2032 | GS | QLF | 41 (21) | 145.67 | 185.18 | 20.00 | 205.18 | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 2031 | SL | QLF | 25 (11) | 110.75 | 187.16 | 23.00 | 210.16 | FIS |
| 24-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 2030 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 119.58 | 173.85 | 20.00 | 193.85 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 836 | SG | QLF | 72 (31) | 74.98 | 253.56 | 23.40 | 276.96 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 834 | SL | QLF | 55 (29) | 109.11 | 144.99 | 27.40 | 172.39 | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 835 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 833 | GS | QLF | 62 (37) | 120.80 | 175.58 | 35.63 | 211.21 | FIS |
| 08-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 832 | GS | QLF | 70 (41) | 124.54 | 216.70 | 33.46 | 250.16 | FIS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 39.95 | 19.51 | 2.51 | 22.02 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | QLF | 21 (5) | 28.67 | 76.83 | 18.98 | 95.81 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | QLF | 25 (11) | 29.60 | 94.42 | 17.83 | 112.25 | IBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8719 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 25.01 | 11.87 | 12.55 | 24.42 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8727 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.71 | 0.00 | 18.53 | 18.53 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Pontypool Ski Racing CN | 8688 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 41.80 | 23.25 | 10.00 | 33.25 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | QLF | 15 (6) | 28.84 | 47.73 | 32.23 | 79.96 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 28.87 | 54.92 | 35.02 | 89.94 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8678 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8677 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 14.71 | 48.14 | 45.88 | 94.02 | IBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8666 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8664 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 31.47 | 31.71 | 10.00 | 41.71 | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8650 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 15.37 | 60.70 | 45.57 | 106.27 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8649 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 14.40 | 49.82 | 42.92 | 92.74 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8647 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 16.71 | 88.13 | 42.01 | 130.14 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8646 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 15.72 | 23.49 | 53.18 | 76.67 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 8710 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 19.88 | 11.18 | 31.11 | 42.29 | OBARTS |
| 17-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | QLF | 28 (28) | 91.48 | 116.08 | 147.87 | 263.95 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8120 | SG | QLF | 27 (27) | 61.81 | 145.40 | 136.59 | 281.99 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8119 | SG | QLF | 25 (25) | 60.85 | 143.05 | 138.18 | 281.23 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8115 | SL | QLF | 37 (37) | 108.91 | 243.60 | 135.78 | 379.38 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 85.67 | 45.92 | 185.67 | 231.59 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8181 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 85.67 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8180 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 105.25 | 32.18 | 199.09 | 231.27 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8177 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 105.25 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8188 | SG | QLF | 12 (10) | 73.04 | 68.95 | 158.91 | 227.86 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8054 | SG | QLF | 10 (9) | 73.56 | 69.88 | 157.93 | 227.81 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8053 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8050 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8049 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 92.47 | 89.51 | 137.02 | 226.53 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8046 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 92.47 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 28.22 | 14.78 | 13.67 | 28.45 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.15 | 35.73 | 5.44 | 41.17 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 8313 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 63.99 | 60.00 | 19.56 | 79.56 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 36.86 | 15.37 | 24.52 | 39.89 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 8309 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 28.85 | 41.73 | 32.56 | 74.29 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8299 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8297 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.27 | 16.32 | 5.71 | 22.03 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 28.52 | 62.22 | 11.71 | 73.93 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 27.22 | 57.58 | 24.42 | 82.00 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2022 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8291 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 33.15 | 29.80 | 34.22 | 64.02 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8289 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 26.70 | 35.25 | 32.20 | 67.45 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8287 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 23.51 | 25.38 | 27.83 | 53.21 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2022 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 8283 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 24.47 | 17.41 | 28.44 | 45.85 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8273 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 13.70 | 37.54 | 49.04 | 86.58 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8272 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 15.73 | 80.37 | 41.05 | 121.42 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8265 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 14.39 | 46.40 | 48.52 | 94.92 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8264 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 13.61 | 29.58 | 58.82 | 88.40 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8262 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 15.65 | 68.36 | 58.31 | 126.67 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8261 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 14.99 | 41.70 | 61.88 | 103.58 | IBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8259 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 20.10 | 43.08 | 25.92 | 69.00 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8255 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 22.46 | 59.40 | 33.48 | 92.88 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 31.65 | 65.61 | 32.50 | 98.11 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 29.70 | 48.77 | 54.51 | 103.28 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 29.63 | 64.05 | 14.98 | 79.03 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8241 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 29.94 | 44.49 | 19.29 | 63.78 | OBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8151 | SL | QLF | 23 (23) | 113.16 | 120.21 | 213.67 | 333.88 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8154 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 110.46 | 107.43 | 188.97 | 296.40 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8148 | SG | QLF | 31 (23) | 53.75 | 150.09 | 238.76 | 388.85 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8059 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 82.61 | 0.00 | 282.59 | 282.59 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8056 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 82.61 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 28 (23) | 53.11 | 135.24 | 267.41 | 402.65 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8229 | GS | QLF | 22 (22) | 93.69 | 103.26 | 197.99 | 301.25 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8226 | GS | QLF | 24 (22) | 93.69 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8225 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 102.26 | 116.08 | 216.08 | 332.16 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8222 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 102.26 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8231 | SG | QLF | 12 (12) | 55.81 | 116.59 | 272.95 | 389.54 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8230 | SG | QLF | 13 (13) | 55.69 | 111.73 | 265.58 | 377.31 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8220 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8217 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8216 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 101.69 | 97.39 | 221.02 | 318.41 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8213 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 101.69 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8036 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 122.88 | 107.49 | 189.70 | 297.19 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8033 | GS | QLF | 11 (10) | 122.88 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8032 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8029 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 29.87 | 75.81 | 4.35 | 80.16 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 30.78 | 81.46 | 12.41 | 93.87 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8214 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 30.02 | 122.05 | 0.43 | 122.48 | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 31 (12) | 29.97 | 112.76 | 5.76 | 118.52 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 28 (10) | 30.43 | 109.84 | 9.92 | 119.76 | IBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 33 (6) | 54.75 | 366.50 | 2.52 | 369.02 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8184 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8204 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 26.91 | 68.55 | 13.98 | 82.53 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8152 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 35.93 | 80.28 | 30.07 | 110.35 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8195 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8188 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8186 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8233 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 28.32 | 74.73 | 19.27 | 94.00 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8231 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 26.79 | 81.82 | 17.14 | 98.96 | OBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8176 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 20.80 | 76.80 | 23.97 | 100.77 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8172 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8164 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 29.54 | 84.67 | 49.73 | 134.40 | OBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8070 | GS | QLF | 27 (27) | 74.13 | 135.17 | 187.68 | 322.85 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8069 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 73.68 | 137.17 | 185.21 | 322.38 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8064 | SG | QLF | 33 (33) | 61.03 | 226.81 | 231.43 | 458.24 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8063 | SG | QLF | 34 (34) | 61.30 | 289.66 | 226.15 | 515.81 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8061 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 57.80 | 120.34 | 202.04 | 322.38 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8060 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 52.11 | 99.49 | 216.51 | 316.00 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8030 | SL | QLF | 4 (7) | 49.08 | 116.01 | 163.47 | 279.48 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8029 | SL | QLF | 14 (7) | 55.27 | 185.94 | 163.47 | 349.41 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8028 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 104.35 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8026 | GS | QLF | 16 (15) | 64.55 | 164.06 | 154.69 | 318.75 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8025 | GS | QLF | 18 (15) | 63.03 | 249.60 | 154.69 | 404.29 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8024 | GS | QLF | 35 (15) | 127.58 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8306 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 35.10 | 178.62 | 0.00 | 178.62 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8304 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 33.90 | 149.11 | 5.00 | 154.11 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8302 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 43.02 | 164.72 | 1.62 | 166.34 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8300 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 43.31 | 160.85 | 5.00 | 165.85 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 33.94 | 130.28 | 0.00 | 130.28 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | QLF | 29 (5) | 29.66 | 161.75 | 0.00 | 161.75 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | QLF | 20 (3) | 27.56 | 126.48 | 5.00 | 131.48 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 46 (11) | 35.35 | 200.60 | 0.00 | 200.60 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 46 (12) | 35.27 | 202.53 | 0.17 | 202.70 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8281 | SL | QLF | 35 (9) | 16.46 | 120.98 | 45.75 | 166.73 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8280 | SL | QLF | 35 (8) | 16.50 | 154.36 | 42.54 | 196.90 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8278 | SL | QLF | 27 (3) | 39.84 | 152.91 | 5.00 | 157.91 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 43.74 | 162.65 | 5.52 | 168.17 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8274 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 41.78 | 116.97 | 12.74 | 129.71 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8263 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 38.41 | 119.93 | 34.82 | 154.75 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8259 | SL | QLF | 24 (1) | 39.35 | 140.21 | 10.00 | 150.21 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Dragons Alpine Open Race | 8255 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 40.55 | 144.49 | 22.38 | 166.87 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2019 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National & U10/U12's | 8248 | SL | QLF | 19 (3) | 27.14 | 105.96 | 15.37 | 121.33 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2019 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8245 | SL | QLF | 20 (2) | 29.70 | 111.00 | 12.51 | 123.51 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 22 (1) | 26.58 | 131.23 | 17.45 | 148.68 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8241 | SL | QLF | 20 (1) | 27.79 | 158.60 | 10.00 | 168.60 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8235 | SL | QLF | 30 (3) | 34.63 | 183.62 | 5.00 | 188.62 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8233 | SL | QLF | 33 (3) | 31.66 | 155.85 | 10.00 | 165.85 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 8225 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 12.00 | 113.93 | 47.26 | 161.19 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 8222 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 25.83 | 178.72 | 13.24 | 191.96 | OBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8145 | COM | QLF | 24 (21) | 77.13 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8139 | GS | QLF | 23 (21) | 43.40 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8087 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 26.84 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8082 | GS | QLF | 17 (13) | 78.80 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8033 | COM | QLF | 13 (13) | 46.41 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8031 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 54.85 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8026 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 54.66 | | UNS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8281 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 17.42 | | UNS |
| 06-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8279 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.64 | | UNS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8274 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 23.19 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8272 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 24.79 | | UNS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8267 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 15.93 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 16.30 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8263 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 17.27 | | UNS |
| 21-Jul-2018 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's | 8261 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.79 | | UNS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 8254 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 20.23 | | UNS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8252 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 20.66 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8250 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 23.07 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8248 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 22.69 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2018 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8246 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 12.82 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks | 8230 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 22.76 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Firpark | Twin Peaks & U10/U12's | 8228 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.78 | | UNS |
| 20-May-2018 | Ipswich | Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's | 8223 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.76 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8215 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 12.92 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8212 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 12.84 | | UNS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 8210 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.23 | | UNS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8208 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.49 | | UNS |
| 15-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 8202 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 11.33 | | UNS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 8200 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 13.05 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8091 | SL | QLF | 12 (10) | 33.37 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8197 | GS | QLF | 25 (12) | 79.05 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8096 | GS | QLF | 31 (18) | 82.30 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8023 | GS | QLF | 14 (11) | 58.15 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8031 | SL | QLF | 20 (15) | 37.53 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8323 | SL | QLF | 9 | 47.71 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 10 | 52.66 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8282 | SL | QLF | 2 | 23.69 | | UNS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8279 | SL | QLF | 4 | 24.82 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8266 | SL | QLF | 5 | 23.63 | | UNS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8264 | SL | QLF | 4 | 21.64 | | UNS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8249 | SL | QLF | 9 | 14.18 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8244 | SL | QLF | 9 | 13.56 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8306 | COM | QLF | 4 | 38.23 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8301 | PRS | QLF | 2 | 34.14 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8299 | SL | QLF | 4 | 32.58 | | UNS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8042 | SL | QLF | 25 (9) | 35.27 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8206 | GS | QLF | 26 (10) | 77.77 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8038 | GS | QLF | 25 (9) | 80.91 | | UNS |
| 25-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 8268 | SL | QLF | 39 (12) | 87.50 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 8263 | SL | QLF | 43 (14) | 93.28 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8252 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 25.29 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8251 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 26.35 | | UNS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8211 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 24.78 | | UNS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8213 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 24.56 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8199 | SL | QLF | 24 (7) | 16.14 | | UNS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8194 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 14.04 | | UNS |