| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 13-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8377 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8335 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 8321 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.33 | 32.43 | 0.00 | 32.43 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2026 | Silksworth | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 5&6 | 8369 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.14 | 0.00 | 11.49 | 11.49 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2026 | Silksworth | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 5&6 | 8319 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.74 | 0.00 | 11.67 | 11.67 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 4 | 8323 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Pontypool Club National | 8285 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 42.69 | 40.43 | 10.00 | 50.43 | OBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Hillend | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 2&3 | 8345 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 56.54 | 52.15 | 5.00 | 57.15 | OBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Hillend | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 2&3 | 8301 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 56.82 | 64.00 | 5.00 | 69.00 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2026 | Llandudno | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 1 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.30 | 0.00 | 6.77 | 6.77 | OBARTS |
| 16-May-2026 | Llandudno | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 8267 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.45 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 8317 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 24.19 | 6.09 | 25.63 | 31.72 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Hillend | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 3 & Twin Peaks | 8489 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8457 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.64 | 0.00 | 27.07 | 27.07 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8455 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.80 | 0.00 | 34.94 | 34.94 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 8734 | GS | QLF | 10 (2) | 53.77 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 8729 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 64.28 | 56.79 | 0.00 | 56.79 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 8723 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 37.61 | 0.00 | 12.14 | 12.14 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Pontypool Ski Racing CN | 8688 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 40.51 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8725 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 35.29 | 21.95 | 5.00 | 26.95 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8668 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 35.06 | 21.87 | 5.00 | 26.87 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8666 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 29.32 | 17.07 | 0.88 | 17.95 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8664 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 30.48 | 7.75 | 10.00 | 17.75 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Hillend | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 & Twin Peaks | 8656 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 61.05 | 60.89 | 11.37 | 72.26 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 8658 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 23.96 | 0.00 | 27.83 | 27.83 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8643 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.95 | 18.24 | 5.00 | 23.24 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8642 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.30 | 0.00 | 7.18 | 7.18 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2023 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8631 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.30 | 0.00 | 24.01 | 24.01 | OBARTS |
| 02-Oct-2022 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 8327 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 57.52 | 29.72 | 41.99 | 71.71 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 27.81 | 3.96 | 13.67 | 17.63 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 29.32 | 40.19 | 5.44 | 45.63 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 8313 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 36.64 | 10.92 | 24.52 | 35.44 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 31.34 | 17.17 | 24.32 | 41.49 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8297 | SL | QLF | 28 (3) | 52.51 | 608.89 | 5.71 | 614.60 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2022 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8291 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 32.52 | 15.36 | 34.22 | 49.58 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8289 | SL | QLF | 52 (2) | 55.24 | 853.24 | 32.20 | 885.44 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8287 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 23.70 | 31.49 | 27.83 | 59.32 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2022 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 8331 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 23.86 | 0.00 | 61.23 | 61.23 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8257 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8253 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2022 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8251 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.15 | 0.00 | 41.11 | 41.11 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2022 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8249 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 28.29 | 28.14 | 14.98 | 43.12 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8241 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 29.34 | 28.97 | 19.29 | 48.26 | OBARTS |
| 03-Oct-2021 | Hillend | Craig MacFie Classic | 8237 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 58.60 | 0.50 | 66.37 | 66.87 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8221 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 42 (6) | 44.05 | 431.30 | 12.41 | 443.71 | OBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 8255 | GS | QLF | 6 (3) | 52.53 | | UNS |
| 04-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 8217 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 61.96 | 47.96 | 17.82 | 65.78 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8214 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 27.84 | 60.17 | 0.43 | 60.60 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8174 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 28.48 | 28.77 | 28.79 | 57.56 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8170 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 26.73 | 22.23 | 32.57 | 54.80 | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 39.36 | 58.28 | 2.52 | 60.80 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8184 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 34.27 | 38.81 | 10.00 | 48.81 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8204 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8195 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 22.47 | 12.56 | 26.24 | 38.80 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8190 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 24.45 | 66.10 | 20.00 | 86.10 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8188 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 30.16 | 52.68 | 5.00 | 57.68 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8186 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 30.12 | 51.64 | 14.50 | 66.14 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8233 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 26.39 | 19.89 | 19.27 | 39.16 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8231 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 24.99 | 27.27 | 17.14 | 44.41 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8164 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 27.72 | 34.47 | 49.73 | 84.20 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8160 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 14.53 | 58.03 | 50.58 | 108.61 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8159 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 14.00 | 70.31 | 39.68 | 109.99 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8157 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 16.26 | 114.22 | 22.95 | 137.17 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8156 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 16.41 | 103.63 | 22.44 | 126.07 | IBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 891 | SG | QLF | 61 (32) | 76.81 | 233.29 | 39.60 | 272.89 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 890 | SG | QLF | 62 (33) | 78.96 | 263.85 | 43.65 | 307.50 | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 889 | GS | QLF | 75 (34) | 136.52 | 278.53 | 39.23 | 317.76 | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 888 | GS | QLF | 62 (33) | 137.05 | 272.15 | 45.67 | 317.82 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 887 | SL | DNS | | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 886 | SL | QLF | 45 (20) | 140.71 | 325.69 | 34.96 | 360.65 | FIS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 8325 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 70.15 | 107.30 | 38.48 | 145.78 | OBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8340 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 62.65 | 199.00 | 143.27 | 342.27 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8330 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 67.48 | 210.08 | 96.15 | 306.23 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8327 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 67.48 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8298 | GS | QLF | 11 (4) | 55.95 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8296 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 66.37 | 41.25 | 40.75 | 82.00 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 8283 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 30.99 | 51.17 | 46.08 | 97.25 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8281 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 14.74 | 32.05 | 45.75 | 77.80 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8280 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 14.72 | 58.96 | 42.54 | 101.50 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8278 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 37.18 | 93.96 | 5.00 | 98.96 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 41.07 | 108.16 | 5.52 | 113.68 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8274 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 39.36 | 67.91 | 12.74 | 80.65 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8289 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8272 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 14.18 | 46.55 | 40.72 | 87.27 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8271 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 14.57 | 39.06 | 46.56 | 85.62 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks | 8257 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Slalom 2019 | 8250 | SL | QLF | 1 | 25.60 | 0.00 | 60.35 | 60.35 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8235 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 31.52 | 101.57 | 5.00 | 106.57 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8233 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 28.19 | 58.76 | 10.00 | 68.76 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | NESA Club National & U10/U12's | 8229 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 25.64 | 57.43 | 20.98 | 78.41 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 8227 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 26.78 | 63.08 | 20.42 | 83.50 | OBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8149 | SL | QLF | 25 (25) | 111.32 | 169.83 | 132.47 | 302.30 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8144 | GS | QLF | 25 (25) | 105.83 | 169.13 | 123.58 | 292.71 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8137 | SG | QLF | 33 (33) | 69.14 | 220.78 | 145.06 | 365.84 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8136 | SG | QLF | 35 (35) | 70.74 | 288.41 | 139.53 | 427.94 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8086 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8083 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8081 | GS | QLF | 8 (5) | 168.18 | 262.09 | 157.12 | 419.21 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8078 | GS | QLF | 22 (5) | 168.18 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8258 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8255 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 34.03 | 136.10 | 11.36 | 147.46 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 8253 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 37.51 | 88.11 | 7.81 | 95.92 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8251 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 38.21 | 117.48 | 10.00 | 127.48 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8249 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 43.77 | 114.38 | 5.00 | 119.38 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 42.80 | 113.99 | 5.00 | 118.99 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8241 | SL | QLF | 18 (9) | 31.59 | 75.55 | 35.82 | 111.37 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 8237 | SL | QLF | 22 (6) | 32.55 | 120.30 | 16.91 | 137.21 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks | 8229 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Firpark | Twin Peaks & U10/U12's | 8227 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 26.28 | 40.82 | 37.14 | 77.96 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 41 (12) | 35.14 | 171.82 | 12.76 | 184.58 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 29 (9) | 34.37 | 152.58 | 9.49 | 162.07 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 21 (5) | 25.37 | 96.56 | 5.00 | 101.56 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 24.06 | 74.64 | 10.00 | 84.64 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 8209 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8207 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 27.71 | 87.41 | 10.00 | 97.41 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Tigers Club National & U10/U12's | 8205 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 26.76 | 56.59 | 22.42 | 79.01 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 8203 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 26.31 | 85.41 | 15.37 | 100.78 | OBARTS |
| 11-Mar-2018 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8185 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8140 | GS | QLF | 47 (47) | 147.44 | 291.03 | 146.42 | 437.45 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8137 | SL | QLF | 44 (44) | 141.17 | 327.21 | 151.61 | 478.82 | BASS |
| 12-Nov-2017 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8330 | SL | QLF | 15 (8) | 30.94 | 117.16 | 44.58 | 161.74 | IBARTS |
| 08-Oct-2017 | Hillend | Craig MacFie Classic | 8332 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8285 | GS | QLF | 28 | 61.60 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8283 | SL | QLF | 22 | 76.72 | 166.22 | 28.43 | 194.65 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8275 | SL | QLF | 50 | 41.52 | 293.03 | 0.61 | 293.64 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8293 | SL | QLF | 25 | 15.84 | 177.31 | 23.25 | 200.56 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8292 | SL | QLF | 25 | 15.72 | 128.46 | 33.95 | 162.41 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2017 | Silksworth | NESA Slalom | 8239 | SL | QLF | 12 | 31.72 | 162.13 | 5.00 | 167.13 | OBARTS |
| 27-May-2017 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 8237 | SL | QLF | 14 | 29.86 | 154.31 | 10.00 | 164.31 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | QLF | 31 | 33.76 | 159.10 | 14.09 | 173.19 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8227 | SL | QLF | 30 | 34.43 | 171.39 | 8.57 | 179.96 | IBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8225 | SL | QLF | 32 | 32.25 | 181.75 | 5.00 | 186.75 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8223 | SL | QLF | 27 | 31.09 | 148.98 | 10.00 | 158.98 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8221 | SL | QLF | 29 (7) | 16.83 | 182.95 | 15.03 | 197.98 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8220 | SL | QLF | 36 (9) | 17.37 | 183.64 | 20.31 | 203.95 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8218 | SL | QLF | 31 (8) | 16.82 | 226.86 | 19.58 | 246.44 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8217 | SL | QLF | 31 (8) | 16.81 | 196.21 | 32.44 | 228.65 | IBARTS |
| 26-Nov-2016 | Hillend | LSRA Bairns & Lassies | 8276 | GS | QLF | 24 (15) | 65.27 | | UNS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8235 | SL | QLF | 35 (7) | 19.23 | 0.00 | 31.96 | 31.96 | IBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8234 | SL | QLF | 34 (7) | 18.17 | 0.00 | 37.09 | 37.09 | IBARTS |
| 14-May-2016 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 8185 | SL | QLF | 29 (4) | 40.90 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |