| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6024 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6023 | SL | QLF | 37 (17) | 124.77 | 275.54 | 23.00 | 298.54 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6022 | GS | DNS | | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6021 | GS | QLF | 48 (26) | 140.11 | 334.27 | 33.10 | 367.37 | FIS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9532 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 29.03 | 81.33 | 3.74 | 85.07 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9530 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 29.27 | 86.79 | 4.43 | 91.22 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9501 | SL | QLF | 30 (7) | 31.75 | 110.98 | 7.12 | 118.10 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9499 | SL | QLF | 25 (5) | 33.78 | 118.28 | 11.33 | 129.61 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9483 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9482 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 14.66 | 43.81 | 41.98 | 85.79 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9480 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 16.11 | 81.06 | 42.28 | 123.34 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9479 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 15.43 | 69.43 | 41.64 | 111.07 | IBARTS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5823 | SL | QLF | 55 (33) | 124.95 | 226.82 | 34.12 | 260.94 | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5824 | SL | QLF | 43 (29) | 116.35 | 198.56 | 33.49 | 232.05 | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5822 | GS | QLF | 42 (23) | 141.36 | 287.59 | 34.65 | 322.24 | FIS |
| 08-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5821 | GS | QLF | 33 (21) | 139.91 | 265.81 | 38.99 | 304.80 | FIS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9692 | SL | QLF | 24 (9) | 30.98 | 89.70 | 10.70 | 100.40 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9690 | SL | QLF | 29 (12) | 31.86 | 86.64 | 9.12 | 95.76 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9684 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 31.79 | 74.67 | 13.72 | 88.39 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9680 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9166 | SG | QLF | 40 (26) | 52.45 | 247.81 | 137.51 | 385.32 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9169 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 116.55 | 136.59 | 139.96 | 276.55 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9123 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9120 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9119 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9115 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 9082 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 68.09 | 0.00 | 261.90 | 261.90 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 9079 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 68.09 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 9078 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 70.37 | 18.51 | 254.52 | 273.03 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 9075 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 70.37 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9188 | SG | QLF | 13 (9) | 79.50 | 94.35 | 195.45 | 289.80 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9054 | SG | QLF | 10 (8) | 77.92 | 69.33 | 198.57 | 267.90 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9053 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 135.06 | 112.17 | 175.40 | 287.57 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9050 | GS | QLF | 11 (10) | 135.06 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9049 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 109.61 | 135.87 | 193.61 | 329.48 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9046 | SL | QLF | 18 (14) | 109.61 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9007 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 125.16 | 182.67 | 140.45 | 323.12 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9004 | GS | QLF | 13 (7) | 125.16 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9003 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 109.07 | 189.88 | 132.14 | 322.02 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9000 | GS | QLF | 16 (7) | 109.07 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9015 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9011 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9008 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 09-Oct-2022 | Braehead | GSR Indoor Challenge | 9334 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 29.30 | 88.87 | 17.92 | 106.79 | IBARTS |
| 08-Oct-2022 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9336 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 30.33 | 68.16 | 20.86 | 89.02 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9305 | SL | QLF | 31 (11) | 33.10 | 128.06 | 6.70 | 134.76 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9303 | SL | QLF | 25 (9) | 33.03 | 129.30 | 16.30 | 145.60 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9295 | SL | QLF | 30 (13) | 33.31 | 131.36 | 8.41 | 139.77 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 26 (12) | 33.22 | 178.60 | 6.35 | 184.95 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9279 | SL | QLF | 21 (11) | 29.56 | 102.84 | 13.56 | 116.40 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9277 | SL | QLF | 23 (12) | 32.61 | 115.96 | 20.69 | 136.65 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9265 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 16.36 | 83.54 | 30.84 | 114.38 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9264 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 15.47 | 119.11 | 26.32 | 145.43 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9262 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 17.71 | 126.18 | 33.71 | 159.89 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9261 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 16.39 | 102.62 | 28.24 | 130.86 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 20 (10) | 35.75 | 142.83 | 16.86 | 159.69 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9245 | SL | QLF | 27 (10) | 33.66 | 140.72 | 21.13 | 161.85 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9151 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 124.54 | 170.59 | 179.73 | 350.32 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9154 | GS | QLF | 27 (27) | 123.31 | 188.11 | 175.23 | 363.34 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9148 | SG | QLF | 55 (32) | 60.97 | 310.61 | 262.46 | 573.07 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9059 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 94.23 | 186.56 | 174.14 | 360.70 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9056 | SL | QLF | 14 (13) | 94.23 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9141 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 90.18 | 109.37 | 238.01 | 347.38 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9138 | SL | QLF | 14 (8) | 90.18 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9145 | GS | QLF | 11 (8) | 89.78 | 151.64 | 216.14 | 367.78 | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9142 | GS | QLF | 15 (8) | 89.78 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9135 | GS | QLF | 15 (10) | 100.09 | 169.73 | 210.21 | 379.94 | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9132 | GS | QLF | 22 (10) | 100.09 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9131 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9128 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9113 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 84.62 | 84.62 | 279.85 | 364.47 | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9110 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 84.62 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9109 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 86.80 | 96.88 | 280.44 | 377.32 | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9106 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 86.80 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | QLF | 43 (28) | 59.94 | 275.56 | 267.21 | 542.77 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9229 | GS | QLF | 33 (33) | 116.06 | 307.38 | 178.69 | 486.07 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9226 | GS | QLF | 57 (33) | 116.06 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9225 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 116.16 | 162.69 | 185.06 | 347.75 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9222 | SL | QLF | 25 (19) | 116.16 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9231 | SG | QLF | 11 (10) | 60.94 | 165.23 | 309.26 | 474.49 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9230 | SG | QLF | 11 (11) | 63.60 | 237.73 | 298.91 | 536.64 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9220 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 107.71 | 147.31 | 228.54 | 375.85 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9217 | GS | QLF | 26 (15) | 107.71 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9216 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 115.05 | 109.87 | 232.84 | 342.71 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9213 | SL | QLF | 13 (8) | 115.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9024 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 149.03 | 180.73 | 221.18 | 401.91 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9021 | GS | QLF | 31 (16) | 149.03 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9020 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 143.63 | 189.89 | 225.11 | 415.00 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9017 | GS | QLF | 27 (11) | 143.63 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9016 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 132.35 | 172.61 | 200.78 | 373.39 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9013 | SL | QLF | 17 (8) | 132.35 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9012 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 115.42 | 147.76 | 205.48 | 353.24 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9009 | SL | QLF | 22 (12) | 115.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9002 | SG | QLF | 19 (14) | 61.37 | 178.38 | 301.04 | 479.42 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9001 | SG | QLF | 21 (15) | 61.56 | 172.40 | 297.01 | 469.41 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9006 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9003 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | QLF | 37 (12) | 34.71 | 180.14 | 9.87 | 190.01 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9210 | SL | QLF | 31 (12) | 35.55 | 166.12 | 20.46 | 186.58 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9202 | SL | QLF | 27 (13) | 35.95 | 208.94 | 21.63 | 230.57 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9200 | SL | QLF | 24 (10) | 35.98 | 174.14 | 28.90 | 203.04 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Firpark | BSA Slalom | 9239 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 29.01 | 132.62 | 118.71 | 251.33 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9160 | SL | QLF | 33 (14) | 16.76 | 172.27 | 33.46 | 205.73 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9159 | SL | QLF | 30 (11) | 16.92 | 172.24 | 34.62 | 206.86 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9157 | SL | QLF | 32 (12) | 17.92 | 203.73 | 37.91 | 241.64 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9156 | SL | QLF | 30 (12) | 16.92 | 144.76 | 34.46 | 179.22 | IBARTS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9061 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9060 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9112 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9111 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9108 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9107 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9106 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9102 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 17-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 9323 | SL | QLF | 19 (11) | 38.72 | 199.18 | 56.11 | 255.29 | IBARTS |
| 16-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Gordons Indoor | 9338 | SL | QLF | 16 (7) | 35.86 | 217.10 | 55.19 | 272.29 | IBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9178 | PRS | QLF | 33 (22) | 38.05 | | UNS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9174 | COM | QLF | 32 (24) | 75.70 | | UNS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9170 | GS | QLF | 51 (34) | 46.46 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9087 | SL | QLF | 23 (17) | 35.39 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9082 | GS | QLF | 23 (17) | 91.12 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 9238 | SL | QLF | 13 (10) | 22.31 | | UNS |
| 11-Mar-2018 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9186 | COM | QLF | 20 (12) | 81.15 | | UNS |
| 25-Feb-2018 | Cairngorm | Hilton Coylumbridge Open | 9213 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 70.87 | | UNS |