| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 20-Apr-2025 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8230 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 28.22 | 62.64 | 15.74 | 78.38 | OBARTS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8537 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 55.80 | 24.19 | 10.31 | 34.50 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 8539 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 59.08 | 46.95 | 2.50 | 49.45 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8534 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 04-Aug-2024 | Firpark | SSC East Coast | 8528 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 24.80 | 11.66 | 58.77 | 70.43 | OBARTS |
| 03-Aug-2024 | Bearsden Ski Club | BSC West Coast | 8526 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 21.28 | 0.00 | 66.82 | 66.82 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 8512 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 26.04 | 5.93 | 38.56 | 44.49 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8510 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8477 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8475 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 34.44 | 68.64 | 21.04 | 89.68 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8469 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | QLF | 25 (10) | 30.20 | 87.73 | 20.82 | 108.55 | IBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2024 | Rossendale | The Hill Club National | 8465 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8457 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 27.42 | 21.37 | 27.07 | 48.44 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8455 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.81 | 27.51 | 34.94 | 62.45 | OBARTS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 834 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 835 | SL | QLF | 57 (25) | 111.69 | 193.37 | 24.91 | 218.28 | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 833 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 08-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 832 | GS | QLF | 68 (39) | 122.92 | 200.74 | 33.46 | 234.20 | FIS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 40.96 | 38.46 | 2.51 | 40.97 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 39.03 | 58.81 | 5.00 | 63.81 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 8734 | GS | QLF | 17 (9) | 55.18 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 8729 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 65.74 | 74.66 | 0.00 | 74.66 | OBARTS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8697 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | QLF | 28 (8) | 29.45 | 98.78 | 18.98 | 117.76 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | QLF | 27 (12) | 29.97 | 104.72 | 17.83 | 122.55 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 37 (10) | 33.08 | 169.38 | 35.02 | 204.40 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Rossendale | The Hill CN | 8675 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 29.46 | 34.51 | 22.12 | 56.63 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8670 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 28.35 | 47.15 | 28.97 | 76.12 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2023 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8631 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 30.28 | 24.42 | 24.01 | 48.43 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 8082 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 68.25 | 59.33 | 186.73 | 246.06 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 8079 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 68.25 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 8078 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 67.98 | 63.24 | 178.40 | 241.64 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 8075 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 67.98 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Oct-2022 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 8327 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 63.10 | 103.42 | 41.99 | 145.41 | OBARTS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8347 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8344 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8343 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8340 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 22 (6) | 30.33 | 70.47 | 13.67 | 84.14 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 31.77 | 104.55 | 5.44 | 109.99 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 8313 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 71.95 | 158.27 | 19.56 | 177.83 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 38.62 | 50.96 | 24.52 | 75.48 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 8309 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 38.30 | 81.58 | 27.44 | 109.02 | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 8307 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 37.19 | 72.50 | 31.21 | 103.71 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 28 (14) | 31.00 | 99.24 | 32.56 | 131.80 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | QLF | 24 (11) | 30.45 | 112.31 | 30.48 | 142.79 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 27 (10) | 29.19 | 114.58 | 24.42 | 139.00 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2022 | Hillend | Twin Peaks Hillend | 8267 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 60.22 | 41.51 | 68.86 | 110.37 | OBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8265 | SL | QLF | 20 (8) | 15.16 | 87.95 | 48.52 | 136.47 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8264 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8262 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8261 | SL | QLF | 23 (10) | 15.82 | 84.43 | 61.88 | 146.31 | IBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8259 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 21.03 | 78.85 | 25.92 | 104.77 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8255 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 22.64 | 65.72 | 33.48 | 99.20 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2022 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8251 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 27.68 | 73.44 | 41.11 | 114.55 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2022 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8249 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 27.73 | 60.74 | 38.93 | 99.67 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 32 (12) | 33.29 | 106.84 | 32.50 | 139.34 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 33 (14) | 31.32 | 91.25 | 54.51 | 145.76 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | QLF | 28 (10) | 32.13 | 131.05 | 14.98 | 146.03 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8241 | SL | QLF | 24 (8) | 32.03 | 98.56 | 19.29 | 117.85 | OBARTS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8113 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8110 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8109 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 82.14 | 103.97 | 267.84 | 371.81 | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8106 | SL | QLF | 13 (11) | 82.14 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8212 | SG | QLF | 19 (14) | 59.92 | 163.55 | 287.63 | 451.18 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8037 | SG | QLF | 18 (13) | 59.23 | 160.52 | 275.74 | 436.26 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8036 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8033 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8032 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8029 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8024 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8021 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8020 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 132.37 | 101.43 | 226.86 | 328.29 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8017 | GS | QLF | 17 (12) | 132.37 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8016 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 130.31 | 130.33 | 269.04 | 399.37 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8013 | SL | QLF | 18 (14) | 130.31 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8009 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Oct-2021 | Hillend | Craig MacFie Classic | 8237 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 8255 | GS | QLF | 16 (6) | 56.50 | | UNS |
| 04-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 8217 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 79.22 | 264.68 | 17.82 | 282.50 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8214 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8174 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 31.27 | 103.11 | 28.79 | 131.90 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8170 | SL | QLF | 20 (8) | 30.83 | 137.61 | 32.57 | 170.18 | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 38 (15) | 30.60 | 130.48 | 5.76 | 136.24 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 42 (15) | 32.37 | 163.39 | 9.92 | 173.31 | IBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 44.19 | 155.01 | 2.52 | 157.53 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8202 | SL | QLF | 19 (8) | 30.42 | 84.92 | 69.15 | 154.07 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8200 | SL | QLF | 22 (10) | 31.94 | 106.31 | 58.15 | 164.46 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8195 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 24.48 | 78.98 | 26.24 | 105.22 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8190 | SL | QLF | 20 (5) | 26.54 | 134.15 | 20.00 | 154.15 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8188 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 32.37 | 110.03 | 5.00 | 115.03 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8186 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 32.36 | 109.77 | 14.50 | 124.27 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8233 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 28.37 | 76.15 | 19.27 | 95.42 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8231 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 28.11 | 121.82 | 17.14 | 138.96 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8164 | SL | QLF | 25 (9) | 31.48 | 138.17 | 49.73 | 187.90 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8160 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 15.06 | 86.78 | 50.58 | 137.36 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8159 | SL | QLF | 21 (5) | 14.77 | 114.33 | 39.68 | 154.01 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8157 | SL | QLF | 31 (7) | 16.87 | 145.90 | 22.95 | 168.85 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8156 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 17.30 | 148.84 | 22.44 | 171.28 | IBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8070 | GS | QLF | 50 (49) | 78.80 | 207.31 | 187.68 | 394.99 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8069 | GS | QLF | 39 (39) | 79.38 | 225.91 | 185.21 | 411.12 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8064 | SG | QLF | 54 (54) | 68.52 | 400.69 | 231.43 | 632.12 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8063 | SG | QLF | 51 (51) | 66.80 | 422.41 | 226.15 | 648.56 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8061 | SL | QLF | 20 (20) | 59.87 | 150.80 | 202.04 | 352.84 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8060 | SL | QLF | 28 (28) | 55.18 | 148.36 | 216.51 | 364.87 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8112 | SG | QLF | 64 (28) | 91.51 | 240.41 | 178.88 | 419.29 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8111 | SG | QLF | 68 (31) | 96.99 | 361.74 | 172.47 | 534.21 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8108 | GS | QLF | 25 (24) | 72.64 | 190.96 | 152.98 | 343.94 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8107 | GS | QLF | 32 (24) | 69.87 | 251.73 | 152.98 | 404.71 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8106 | GS | QLF | 52 (24) | 142.51 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8102 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8323 | SL | QLF | 37 (14) | 34.17 | 159.27 | 40.44 | 199.71 | IBARTS |
| 16-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Gordons Indoor | 8338 | SL | QLF | 32 (16) | 32.76 | 196.93 | 43.77 | 240.70 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8334 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 32.76 | 191.93 | 184.80 | 376.73 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8333 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 32.11 | 176.78 | 184.80 | 361.58 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8332 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 64.87 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8329 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 40.21 | 306.12 | 96.15 | 402.27 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8328 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 33.03 | 323.84 | 96.15 | 419.99 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8327 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 73.24 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8298 | GS | QLF | 31 (11) | 63.12 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8296 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 73.93 | 129.10 | 40.75 | 169.85 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 51 (16) | 36.93 | 242.19 | 0.00 | 242.19 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 54 (20) | 36.68 | 239.81 | 0.17 | 239.98 | IBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 47.11 | 231.43 | 5.52 | 236.95 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8274 | SL | QLF | 25 (8) | 44.13 | 164.61 | 12.74 | 177.35 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8289 | SL | QLF | 43 (16) | 69.56 | 1,123.92 | 6.89 | 1,130.81 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 42 (10) | 32.82 | 216.98 | 0.00 | 216.98 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 8261 | SL | QLF | 42 (8) | 32.00 | 185.72 | 9.89 | 195.61 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks | 8257 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 78.27 | 133.23 | 40.66 | 173.89 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Slalom 2019 | 8250 | SL | QLF | 18 | 30.19 | 130.89 | 60.35 | 191.24 | OBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | QLF | 47 (10) | 34.18 | 191.74 | 12.75 | 204.49 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | QLF | 46 (9) | 35.19 | 229.25 | 5.00 | 234.25 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8235 | SL | QLF | 40 (8) | 39.07 | 300.76 | 5.00 | 305.76 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8233 | SL | QLF | 46 (7) | 34.49 | 235.03 | 10.00 | 245.03 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | NESA Club National & U10/U12's | 8229 | SL | QLF | 22 (7) | 29.98 | 190.72 | 20.98 | 211.70 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 8227 | SL | QLF | 30 (6) | 31.07 | 190.13 | 20.42 | 210.55 | OBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8145 | COM | QLF | 26 (23) | 78.02 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8139 | GS | QLF | 13 (12) | 42.52 | | UNS |
| 01-Sep-2018 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8270 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.99 | | UNS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8267 | SL | QLF | 19 (16) | 20.20 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8250 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 24.36 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8248 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 23.39 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks | 8230 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 23.30 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8215 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 14.03 | | UNS |
| 22-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Tigers Club National & U10/U12's | 8206 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 15.60 | | UNS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 8204 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 15.01 | | UNS |
| 11-Mar-2018 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8186 | COM | QLF | 8 (7) | 64.15 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8141 | GS | QLF | 52 (38) | 81.57 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8134 | COM | QLF | 48 (37) | 68.32 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8226 | SL | QLF | 8 | 17.93 | | UNS |