| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9195 | SL | QLF | 33 (3) | 29.97 | 190.41 | 44.72 | 235.13 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 9190 | SL | QLF | 41 (4) | 31.61 | 225.89 | 35.25 | 261.14 | OBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9340 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 64.56 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9330 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9327 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 9293 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 9287 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 9285 | SL | QLF | 25 (7) | 36.61 | 168.63 | 7.18 | 175.81 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 9283 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 35.31 | 130.36 | 29.95 | 160.31 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 9281 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 17.36 | 140.98 | 30.57 | 171.55 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 9280 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 17.35 | 138.69 | 47.67 | 186.36 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 9278 | SL | QLF | 26 (8) | 44.12 | 179.82 | 5.00 | 184.82 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 9276 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 9274 | SL | QLF | 24 (9) | 45.70 | 172.87 | 5.00 | 177.87 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 9243 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9239 | SL | QLF | 26 (4) | 34.15 | 170.31 | 5.00 | 175.31 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9237 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 34.59 | 165.73 | 5.00 | 170.73 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 9235 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9233 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 32.44 | 122.15 | 13.24 | 135.39 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 9222 | SL | QLF | 29 (6) | 40.31 | 575.51 | 10.00 | 585.51 | OBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9149 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9144 | GS | QLF | 37 (37) | 114.85 | 238.37 | 128.07 | 366.44 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9276 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 15.89 | 139.56 | 14.25 | 153.81 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9275 | SL | QLF | 22 (6) | 18.50 | 137.69 | 21.64 | 159.33 | IBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9322 | SL | QLF | 18 (13) | 70.53 | 135.33 | 171.05 | 306.38 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9312 | SL | QLF | 26 (13) | 70.53 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9321 | SL | QLF | 19 (14) | 66.49 | 145.03 | 169.41 | 314.44 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 26 (14) | 66.49 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9271 | SL | QLF | 14 (8) | 51.13 | 139.33 | 5.00 | 144.33 | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9264 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 36.52 | 137.61 | 17.17 | 154.78 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 9262 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 37.27 | 138.70 | 12.21 | 150.91 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9258 | SL | QLF | 22 (8) | 35.17 | 158.03 | 5.00 | 163.03 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9255 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 9253 | SL | QLF | 19 (9) | 43.87 | 177.34 | 5.00 | 182.34 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 9251 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 44.25 | 202.68 | 10.00 | 212.68 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9249 | SL | QLF | 19 (10) | 49.70 | 171.92 | 5.00 | 176.92 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 20 (11) | 49.97 | 169.01 | 5.00 | 174.01 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2018 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 9245 | SL | QLF | 18 (10) | 25.79 | 189.34 | 14.72 | 204.06 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9243 | SL | QLF | 16 (7) | 41.28 | 122.69 | 14.25 | 136.94 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9225 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 18.06 | 221.58 | 17.45 | 239.03 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9224 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 17.80 | 143.61 | 10.00 | 153.61 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 9214 | SL | QLF | 31 (12) | 29.73 | 162.34 | 5.00 | 167.34 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9211 | SL | QLF | 36 (12) | 27.73 | 145.81 | 10.00 | 155.81 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 9209 | SL | QLF | 17 (11) | 34.50 | 171.28 | 21.17 | 192.45 | OBARTS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 9199 | SL | QLF | 19 (8) | 26.23 | 131.09 | 25.50 | 156.59 | OBARTS |
| 09-Mar-2018 | Villars | Aiglon Cup | 9159 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 96.84 | 166.29 | 187.90 | 354.19 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2018 | Villars | Aiglon Cup | 9154 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 167.50 | 263.00 | 191.66 | 454.66 | BASS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9275 | SL | QLF | 34 | 39.42 | 181.31 | 0.00 | 181.31 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9265 | SL | QLF | 30 | 48.53 | 168.42 | 10.00 | 178.42 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9263 | SL | QLF | 31 | 46.55 | 206.88 | 10.00 | 216.88 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9324 | PRS | QLF | 24 | 24.32 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9259 | SL | QLF | 25 | 50.35 | 230.50 | 5.00 | 235.50 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9225 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9223 | SL | QLF | 39 | 37.12 | 246.25 | 10.00 | 256.25 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 9210 | SL | QLF | 29 (9) | 30.95 | 268.64 | 5.00 | 273.64 | OBARTS |
| 17-Mar-2017 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9119 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 56.79 | 233.34 | 266.75 | 500.09 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2017 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9118 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2017 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9114 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 62.00 | 169.02 | 264.94 | 433.96 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2017 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9113 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 71.56 | 229.33 | 250.79 | 480.12 | BASS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9195 | SL | QLF | 38 (12) | 52.66 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |