| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 29.10 | 38.00 | 13.67 | 51.67 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 30.26 | 64.88 | 5.44 | 70.32 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8289 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 25.99 | 14.90 | 32.20 | 47.10 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8287 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 23.74 | 32.77 | 27.83 | 60.60 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2022 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8251 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 25.97 | 23.80 | 41.11 | 64.91 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2022 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8249 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.81 | 34.50 | 38.93 | 73.43 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8241 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 29.53 | 33.89 | 19.29 | 53.18 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8221 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 29.64 | 51.41 | 12.41 | 63.82 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8214 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 29.83 | 116.65 | 0.43 | 117.08 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8204 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 26.99 | 70.92 | 13.98 | 84.90 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8306 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 32.16 | 102.51 | 0.00 | 102.51 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8304 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 30.29 | 55.50 | 5.00 | 60.50 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8278 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 34.72 | 39.45 | 5.00 | 44.45 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | NESA Club National & U10/U12's | 8229 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 8227 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8280 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 30.34 | 63.53 | 8.41 | 71.94 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8278 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 29.87 | 42.64 | 8.31 | 50.95 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 8253 | SL | QLF | 28 (1) | 50.24 | 362.37 | 7.81 | 370.18 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8251 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 36.69 | 84.16 | 10.00 | 94.16 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8289 | SL | QLF | 7 | 28.65 | 59.30 | 1.84 | 61.14 | OBARTS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8287 | SL | QLF | 5 | 28.22 | 44.14 | 5.00 | 49.14 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8275 | SL | QLF | 11 | 32.21 | 65.88 | 0.61 | 66.49 | OBARTS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8232 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 28.67 | 23.33 | 6.19 | 29.52 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8230 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 29.61 | 35.20 | 7.99 | 43.19 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Nov-2015 | Hillend | British University Dryslope Championships | 8225 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8192 | SL | QLF | 27 (2) | 35.04 | 198.75 | 3.47 | 202.22 | OBARTS |
| 03-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8190 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 27.85 | 22.12 | 2.61 | 24.73 | OBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8180 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8167 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 39.79 | 37.30 | 5.00 | 42.30 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8162 | GS | QLF | 18 (4) | 19.62 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8161 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 39.93 | 0.00 | 16.17 | 16.17 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8147 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 27.85 | 45.34 | 10.00 | 55.34 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8144 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 34.38 | 28.30 | 10.00 | 38.30 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8157 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 35.65 | 9.41 | 7.93 | 17.34 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | European Championships | 8216 | SL | QLF | 5 | 29.85 | 57.91 | 1.72 | 59.63 | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8214 | SL | QLF | 5 | 28.37 | 46.52 | 0.45 | 46.97 | OBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 15 | 28.15 | 49.47 | 0.00 | 49.47 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8163 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2014 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National | 8249 | SL | QLF | 18 | 22.81 | 116.57 | 10.00 | 126.57 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8141 | SL | QLF | 6 | 28.80 | 43.30 | 18.91 | 62.21 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | Ravens Ski Club CN | 8139 | SL | QLF | 11 | 27.03 | 49.01 | 16.31 | 65.32 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8137 | SL | QLF | 4 | 35.35 | 28.05 | 5.50 | 33.55 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2014 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8131 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2014 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8129 | SL | QLF | 7 | 28.18 | 24.23 | 33.84 | 58.07 | OBARTS |
| 12-Mar-2014 | Castleford | BUiSC Finals | 8100 | SL | QLF | 16 | 30.06 | 62.93 | 5.00 | 67.93 | IBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2013 | Norwich | British Outdoor Championships | 8156 | SL | QLF | 26 (6) | 29.26 | 67.43 | 5.59 | 73.02 | BARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 8148 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8140 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 38.36 | 65.57 | 5.00 | 70.57 | BARTS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8139 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 37.83 | 85.19 | 5.00 | 90.19 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 8126 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 36.10 | 83.39 | 10.00 | 93.39 | BARTS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 8124 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 36.05 | 57.51 | 10.00 | 67.51 | BARTS |
| 26-May-2013 | Pendle | Stoke Ski Racing Club | 8110 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 27.38 | 47.28 | 17.78 | 65.06 | BARTS |
| 25-May-2013 | Pendle | Pendle Ski Club | 8109 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 26.52 | 48.93 | 17.72 | 66.65 | BARTS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8103 | SL | QLF | 65 (4) | 46.03 | 429.25 | 5.00 | 434.25 | BARTS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8102 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 30.47 | 76.33 | 5.00 | 81.33 | BARTS |
| 05-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8090 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 31.09 | 78.32 | 5.00 | 83.32 | BARTS |
| 04-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8089 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 32.96 | 91.42 | 5.00 | 96.42 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8084 | SL | QLF | 20 (2) | 14.42 | 61.95 | 15.74 | 77.69 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8082 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 14.68 | 50.71 | 18.92 | 69.63 | BARTS |