| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 20-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships FIS | 708 | GS | QLF | 20 (15) | 110.81 | 47.43 | 70.61 | 118.04 | FIS |
| 19-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships FIS | 707 | SL | QLF | 12 (8) | 78.09 | 28.86 | 68.29 | 97.15 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1073 | SL | QLF | 49 (30) | 97.02 | 135.93 | 45.64 | 181.57 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1072 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1071 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1070 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8107 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 101.59 | 31.33 | 170.12 | 201.45 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8104 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 101.59 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8103 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 102.43 | 43.50 | 169.89 | 213.39 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8100 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 102.43 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8108 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8104 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 85.01 | 22.03 | 182.45 | 204.48 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8121 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 107.42 | 21.22 | 191.05 | 212.27 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8114 | SG | QLF | 7 (7) | 56.68 | 13.16 | 204.31 | 217.47 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8111 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 89.03 | 35.15 | 184.31 | 219.46 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8366 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8363 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8362 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 81.38 | 52.40 | 177.20 | 229.60 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8359 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 81.38 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8358 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8355 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8750 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 67.51 | 38.24 | 209.92 | 248.16 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8747 | SL | QLF | 11 (7) | 67.51 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8745 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 71.75 | 57.99 | 208.61 | 266.60 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8742 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 71.75 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8650 | SL | QLF | 15 (6) | 15.41 | 62.76 | 45.57 | 108.33 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8649 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 14.82 | 72.57 | 42.92 | 115.49 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8647 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 16.80 | 92.54 | 42.01 | 134.55 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8646 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 16.23 | 47.93 | 53.18 | 101.11 | IBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8166 | SG | QLF | 17 (15) | 45.43 | 91.69 | 130.76 | 222.45 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8169 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 01-Feb-2023 | Wengen | British International Schoolboys Races | 8100 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 01-Feb-2023 | Wengen | British International Schoolboys Races | 8097 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 31-Jan-2023 | Wengen | British International Schoolboys Races | 8096 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 31-Jan-2023 | Wengen | British International Schoolboys Races | 8093 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8150 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 63.84 | 81.48 | 284.23 | 365.71 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8149 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8153 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 53.84 | 65.73 | 234.81 | 300.54 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8152 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 54.06 | 81.36 | 250.73 | 332.09 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8148 | SG | QLF | 17 (3) | 52.26 | 112.94 | 238.76 | 351.70 | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | DSQ | | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8228 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 49.05 | 131.22 | 197.99 | 329.21 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8227 | GS | QLF | 9 (6) | 47.74 | 152.43 | 197.99 | 350.42 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8226 | GS | QLF | 34 (6) | 96.79 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8224 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8223 | SL | QLF | 29 | 64.98 | 387.97 | 216.08 | 604.05 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8222 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8212 | SG | QLF | 15 (5) | 59.07 | 144.35 | 287.63 | 431.98 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8037 | SG | QLF | 16 (4) | 58.65 | 147.30 | 275.74 | 423.04 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8035 | GS | QLF | 4 (5) | 64.79 | 164.20 | 189.70 | 353.90 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8034 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 65.14 | 183.60 | 189.70 | 373.30 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8033 | GS | QLF | 24 (5) | 129.93 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8031 | SL | QLF | 5 | 48.21 | 186.97 | 224.13 | 411.10 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8030 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8029 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8174 | SL | QLF | 19 (1) | 32.52 | 136.41 | 28.79 | 165.20 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8170 | SL | QLF | 23 (1) | 31.50 | 156.47 | 32.57 | 189.04 | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 50 (5) | 32.11 | 172.94 | 5.76 | 178.70 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 41 (5) | 32.27 | 160.63 | 9.92 | 170.55 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8176 | SL | QLF | 27 (4) | 22.77 | 153.21 | 23.97 | 177.18 | OBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8071 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 46.23 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8059 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 42.12 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8032 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 24.96 | | UNS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8336 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 66.92 | | UNS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8331 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 68.75 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Bromley Club National & U10/U12's | 8268 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 18.68 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8264 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 19.64 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8254 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 13.33 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2019 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National & U10/U12's | 8249 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 14.66 | | UNS |
| 01-Jun-2019 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8246 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.91 | | UNS |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8178 | PRS | QLF | 21 (19) | 34.21 | | UNS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8174 | COM | QLF | 23 (21) | 69.86 | | UNS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8170 | GS | QLF | 29 (25) | 41.28 | | UNS |
| 19-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9168 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 36.06 | | UNS |
| 18-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8163 | GS | QLF | 19 (17) | 51.01 | | UNS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8145 | COM | QLF | 30 (27) | 79.53 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8139 | GS | DNF | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8033 | COM | QLF | 11 (11) | 45.98 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8031 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 55.58 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8026 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 55.08 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8233 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 12.92 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8178 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8176 | COM | QLF | 46 (9) | 70.61 | | UNS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8170 | GS | QLF | 55 (17) | 39.53 | | UNS |
| 06-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 8151 | GS | QLF | 24 (6) | 52.20 | | UNS |
| 05-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 8144 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 53.80 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8141 | GS | QLF | 29 (7) | 76.92 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8134 | COM | QLF | 29 (6) | 64.44 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 8251 | SL | QLF | 8 | 13.59 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8236 | SL | DNS | | UNS |