| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9001 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 101.57 | 101.05 | 128.53 | 229.58 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9114 | SG | QLF | 10 (8) | 54.99 | 54.78 | 156.64 | 211.42 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9113 | SG | QLF | 9 (8) | 54.92 | 59.85 | 145.67 | 205.52 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9112 | SG | QLF | 15 (11) | 59.59 | 102.60 | 146.43 | 249.03 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9111 | SG | QLF | 12 (10) | 57.81 | 65.13 | 148.99 | 214.12 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9095 | SG | QLF | 6 (5) | 46.51 | 54.03 | 181.76 | 235.79 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9094 | SG | QLF | 7 (6) | 46.51 | 37.48 | 182.12 | 219.60 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9089 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 103.27 | 105.42 | 123.28 | 228.70 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9086 | GS | QLF | 15 (10) | 103.27 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9085 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 104.46 | 110.24 | 137.18 | 247.42 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9082 | GS | QLF | 19 (9) | 104.46 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9081 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9078 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9077 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 62.97 | 47.93 | 141.05 | 188.98 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9074 | SL | QLF | 11 (7) | 62.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9108 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 118.13 | 102.15 | 167.88 | 270.03 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9104 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 91.66 | 63.64 | 152.80 | 216.44 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9121 | GS | QLF | 25 (25) | 118.60 | 65.18 | 179.31 | 244.49 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9114 | SG | QLF | 19 (19) | 62.41 | 95.13 | 209.77 | 304.90 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9111 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 117.22 | 85.11 | 149.31 | 234.42 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9390 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 82.88 | 58.92 | 159.59 | 218.51 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9387 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 82.88 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9386 | GS | QLF | 6 (4) | 116.03 | 45.86 | 197.37 | 243.23 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9383 | GS | QLF | 6 (4) | 116.03 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9354 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 119.54 | 123.99 | 173.04 | 297.03 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9351 | GS | QLF | 14 (10) | 119.54 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9350 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 115.51 | 77.58 | 174.38 | 251.96 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9347 | GS | QLF | 9 (7) | 115.51 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9446 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 104.73 | 71.39 | 168.88 | 240.27 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9443 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 104.73 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9342 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 98.43 | 64.84 | 166.55 | 231.39 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9339 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 98.43 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9750 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9747 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9745 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 74.36 | 58.65 | 187.05 | 245.70 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9742 | SL | QLF | 11 (8) | 74.36 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9692 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 29.88 | 60.59 | 10.70 | 71.29 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9690 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 30.54 | 52.80 | 9.12 | 61.92 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9634 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 32.48 | 88.16 | 13.34 | 101.50 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9633 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 31.44 | 117.85 | 5.00 | 122.85 | IBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9171 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 54.71 | 110.15 | 165.98 | 276.13 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9170 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 54.10 | 82.82 | 176.32 | 259.14 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9166 | SG | QLF | 36 (13) | 51.29 | 216.01 | 137.51 | 353.52 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9168 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 59.54 | 179.48 | 170.13 | 349.61 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9167 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 55.57 | 145.97 | 160.93 | 306.90 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9158 | SL | QLF | 3 | 55.64 | 112.86 | 157.80 | 270.66 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9157 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9156 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9162 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 66.06 | 98.13 | 172.65 | 270.78 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9161 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 68.23 | 155.83 | 172.65 | 328.48 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9160 | GS | QLF | 19 (2) | 134.29 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9148 | GS | QLF | 7 (8) | 53.68 | 124.95 | 151.04 | 275.99 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9147 | GS | QLF | 9 (8) | 55.51 | 108.17 | 151.04 | 259.21 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9146 | GS | QLF | 20 (8) | 109.19 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9144 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 54.13 | 75.28 | 157.54 | 232.82 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9143 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 54.44 | 81.04 | 157.54 | 238.58 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9142 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 108.57 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9122 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 50.60 | 81.82 | 173.32 | 255.14 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9121 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 57.05 | 44.24 | 178.54 | 222.78 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9117 | SG | QLF | 13 (13) | 51.95 | 95.78 | 242.27 | 338.05 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9116 | SG | QLF | 11 (11) | 50.54 | 53.13 | 243.29 | 296.42 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9113 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 51.15 | 115.03 | 192.77 | 307.80 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9112 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 51.11 | 74.93 | 189.00 | 263.93 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9183 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 45.71 | 101.92 | 171.41 | 273.33 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9182 | SL | QLF | 2 (3) | 47.24 | 94.61 | 171.41 | 266.02 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9181 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 92.95 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9179 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 57.21 | 63.22 | 187.18 | 250.40 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9178 | GS | QLF | 3 (4) | 54.65 | 62.61 | 187.18 | 249.79 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9177 | GS | QLF | 9 (4) | 111.86 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9006 | GS | QLF | 4 (6) | 59.78 | 168.10 | 140.45 | 308.55 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9005 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 63.59 | 163.29 | 140.45 | 303.74 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9004 | GS | QLF | 12 (6) | 123.37 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9002 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 43.64 | 127.75 | 132.14 | 259.89 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9001 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 61.66 | 163.48 | 132.14 | 295.62 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9000 | GS | QLF | 10 (5) | 105.30 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9014 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 61.44 | 63.41 | 154.99 | 218.40 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9013 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 58.97 | 56.12 | 154.99 | 211.11 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9012 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 120.41 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9010 | SL | QLF | 2 | 65.14 | 67.73 | 148.43 | 216.16 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9009 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9008 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9346 | SL | QLF | 4 (7) | 29.53 | 49.63 | 180.23 | 229.86 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9345 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 30.19 | 63.33 | 180.23 | 243.56 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9344 | SL | QLF | 11 (7) | 59.72 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9342 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 49.17 | 617.38 | 121.31 | 738.69 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9341 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 47.20 | 487.53 | 121.31 | 608.84 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9340 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 96.37 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9150 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 65.44 | 81.19 | 242.89 | 324.08 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9149 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 57.56 | 90.52 | 229.44 | 319.96 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9153 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 57.80 | 108.35 | 232.62 | 340.97 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9152 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 56.66 | 81.28 | 246.07 | 327.35 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9148 | SG | QLF | 40 (16) | 57.49 | 224.96 | 262.46 | 487.42 | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | QLF | 36 (11) | 58.62 | 243.28 | 267.21 | 510.49 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9228 | GS | QLF | 18 (15) | 56.05 | 264.15 | 178.69 | 442.84 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9227 | GS | QLF | 16 (15) | 54.86 | 233.74 | 178.69 | 412.43 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9226 | GS | QLF | 42 (15) | 110.91 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9224 | SL | QLF | 17 (14) | 62.88 | 226.50 | 185.06 | 411.56 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9223 | SL | QLF | 18 (14) | 63.26 | 284.05 | 185.06 | 469.11 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9222 | SL | QLF | 40 (14) | 126.14 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9023 | GS | QLF | 10 (13) | 68.99 | 92.01 | 221.18 | 313.19 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9022 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 72.60 | 154.46 | 221.18 | 375.64 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9021 | GS | QLF | 22 (13) | 141.59 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9019 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 68.92 | 95.43 | 225.11 | 320.54 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9018 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 65.38 | 144.64 | 225.11 | 369.75 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9017 | GS | QLF | 13 (9) | 134.30 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9015 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 63.42 | 111.14 | 200.78 | 311.92 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9014 | SL | QLF | 12 (9) | 66.82 | 210.22 | 200.78 | 411.00 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9013 | SL | QLF | 16 (9) | 130.24 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9010 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9009 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9071 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 44.47 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9059 | GS | QLF | 15 (13) | 44.52 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9032 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 26.49 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9023 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 67.49 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9110 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 51.94 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9105 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 34.30 | | UNS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9336 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 66.95 | | UNS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9331 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 69.40 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 9288 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 16.81 | | UNS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 9286 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 16.65 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9320 | COM | QLF | 6 (6) | 35.37 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9315 | SL | QLF | 29 (4) | 32.71 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9314 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.56 | | UNS |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9178 | PRS | QLF | 14 (2) | 33.30 | | UNS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9174 | COM | QLF | 18 (3) | 71.22 | | UNS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9170 | GS | QLF | 18 (4) | 38.41 | | UNS |
| 19-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8168 | SL | QLF | 38 (38) | 60.25 | | UNS |
| 18-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9163 | GS | QLF | 12 (3) | 54.46 | | UNS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9145 | COM | QLF | 14 (3) | 78.87 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9139 | GS | QLF | 11 (2) | 42.95 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9033 | COM | QLF | 3 (1) | 50.56 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9031 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 57.06 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9026 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 56.44 | | UNS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9277 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 16.89 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9265 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 17.31 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 9263 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 18.62 | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9242 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 16.43 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 9238 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 17.40 | | UNS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 9236 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8304 | PRS | QLF | 21 (2) | 32.26 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9226 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 16.55 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 9298 | COM | QLF | 2 (1) | 36.47 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 9293 | SL | QLF | 22 (1) | 34.06 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 9292 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 37.18 | | UNS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9219 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 17.80 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9217 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 17.21 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9141 | GS | QLF | 27 (5) | 79.44 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9134 | COM | QLF | 19 (2) | 65.80 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9091 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 34.72 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9197 | GS | QLF | 18 (5) | 78.72 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9096 | GS | QLF | 14 (5) | 80.13 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9166 | GS | DSQ | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9023 | GS | QLF | 6 (1) | 60.04 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9031 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 35.34 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9323 | SL | QLF | 2 | 42.21 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9317 | SL | QLF | 2 | 42.10 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9276 | SL | QLF | 5 | 18.86 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9274 | SL | QLF | 11 | 18.74 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9272 | SL | QLF | 8 | 19.64 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9262 | SL | QLF | 7 | 26.60 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9325 | PRS | QLF | 5 | 24.44 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9260 | SL | QLF | 6 | 24.44 | | UNS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9257 | SL | QLF | 4 | 21.65 | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9253 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 17.57 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 9251 | SL | QLF | 6 | 12.57 | | UNS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9249 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 14.23 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9244 | SL | QLF | 3 | 13.19 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9306 | COM | QLF | 1 | 39.25 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9301 | PRS | QLF | 1 | 35.19 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9299 | SL | QLF | 2 | 34.08 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9230 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 19.36 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9228 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 19.41 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9226 | SL | QLF | 8 | 17.80 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9222 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 20.60 | | UNS |