| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 09-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 724 | SG | QLF | 42 (14) | 66.26 | 125.69 | 23.00 | 148.69 | FIS |
| 09-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 723 | SG | QLF | 37 (13) | 66.29 | 134.02 | 23.00 | 157.02 | FIS |
| 07-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 722 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 06-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 721 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 05-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 720 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 04-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 719 | GS | QLF | 22 (8) | 107.27 | 31.66 | 26.29 | 57.95 | FIS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8378 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 83.30 | 25.30 | 128.92 | 154.22 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8374 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 102.21 | 0.00 | 145.51 | 145.51 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8373 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 50.86 | 0.00 | 152.71 | 152.71 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8010 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8005 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 56.39 | 13.45 | 153.06 | 166.51 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8004 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 56.32 | 26.35 | 144.28 | 170.63 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8001 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 86.62 | 3.90 | 141.12 | 145.02 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8114 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 51.62 | 41.51 | 150.36 | 191.87 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8113 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 52.00 | 29.79 | 157.04 | 186.83 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8112 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 54.89 | 28.87 | 154.32 | 183.19 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8111 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 54.30 | 24.61 | 153.58 | 178.19 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8095 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 43.81 | 0.00 | 182.07 | 182.07 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8094 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 43.64 | 0.00 | 171.23 | 171.23 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8089 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 91.15 | 2.67 | 139.19 | 141.86 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8086 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 91.15 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8085 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8082 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8081 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 58.57 | 0.00 | 155.46 | 155.46 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8078 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 58.57 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8077 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 55.64 | 8.90 | 141.72 | 150.62 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8074 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 55.64 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8348 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 111.32 | 13.24 | 134.26 | 147.50 | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8214 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 112.80 | 16.29 | 136.88 | 153.17 | BASS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8483 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8482 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 13.59 | 43.24 | 42.65 | 85.89 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8480 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 13.75 | 26.98 | 37.00 | 63.98 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8479 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 13.77 | 22.97 | 46.34 | 69.31 | IBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8108 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 102.80 | 1.97 | 184.46 | 186.43 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8104 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 84.33 | 16.01 | 182.45 | 198.46 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8121 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 106.36 | 11.04 | 191.05 | 202.09 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8114 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 56.67 | 12.95 | 204.31 | 217.26 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8111 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 85.15 | 1.80 | 184.31 | 186.11 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8336 | SG | QLF | 8 (8) | 51.21 | 21.53 | 245.31 | 266.84 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8335 | SG | QLF | 10 (9) | 51.72 | 46.13 | 238.75 | 284.88 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8332 | SG | QLF | 9 (8) | 52.07 | 24.25 | 247.11 | 271.36 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8331 | SG | QLF | 9 (9) | 53.37 | 47.29 | 235.94 | 283.23 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8354 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 104.62 | 2.52 | 189.89 | 192.41 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8351 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 104.62 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8350 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8347 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8346 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 91.19 | 0.00 | 188.22 | 188.22 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8343 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 91.19 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8342 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 84.42 | 0.00 | 186.27 | 186.27 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8339 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 84.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 8014 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 89.77 | 0.00 | 207.06 | 207.06 | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 8011 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 89.77 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 8010 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 8007 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8650 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 15.20 | 51.96 | 45.57 | 97.53 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8649 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 14.61 | 61.19 | 42.92 | 104.11 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8647 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 15.97 | 51.90 | 42.01 | 93.91 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8646 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8171 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 48.89 | 0.00 | 191.42 | 191.42 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8170 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 47.40 | 3.85 | 191.66 | 195.51 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8166 | SG | QLF | 23 (3) | 45.83 | 102.98 | 130.76 | 233.74 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8168 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 47.93 | 0.00 | 196.45 | 196.45 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8167 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 45.77 | 0.00 | 195.89 | 195.89 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8158 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 46.52 | 23.15 | 169.69 | 192.84 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8157 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 44.36 | 24.32 | 169.69 | 194.01 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8156 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 90.88 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8162 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 59.13 | 8.27 | 185.45 | 193.72 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8161 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 59.28 | 27.66 | 185.45 | 213.11 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8160 | GS | QLF | 6 (1) | 118.41 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8148 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 47.34 | 0.00 | 184.74 | 184.74 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8147 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 49.49 | 11.56 | 184.74 | 196.30 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8146 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 96.83 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8144 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8143 | SL | QLF | 2 | 50.96 | 68.30 | 183.45 | 251.75 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8142 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8122 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 48.16 | 0.00 | 188.31 | 188.31 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8121 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 47.53 | 0.00 | 189.15 | 189.15 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8117 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 47.24 | 0.00 | 243.51 | 243.51 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8116 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 47.80 | 9.54 | 254.60 | 264.14 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8113 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 45.31 | 0.00 | 194.55 | 194.55 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8112 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 45.76 | 0.00 | 197.29 | 197.29 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8040 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 47.18 | 67.44 | 156.77 | 224.21 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8039 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 46.66 | 43.25 | 156.77 | 200.02 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8038 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 93.84 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8037 | SG | QLF | 6 (3) | 55.28 | 96.08 | 177.17 | 273.25 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8036 | SG | QLF | 8 (3) | 58.40 | 119.27 | 180.00 | 299.27 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8035 | SG | QLF | 6 (3) | 58.80 | 100.76 | 174.65 | 275.41 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8006 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 55.40 | 81.57 | 166.11 | 247.68 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8005 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 57.06 | 74.71 | 166.11 | 240.82 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8004 | GS | QLF | 6 (1) | 112.46 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8002 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8001 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8000 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8014 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 56.64 | 96.28 | 114.32 | 210.60 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8013 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 55.40 | 109.67 | 114.32 | 223.99 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8012 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 112.04 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8010 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 78.69 | 395.24 | 120.47 | 515.71 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8009 | SL | QLF | 1 (7) | 54.89 | 68.20 | 120.47 | 188.67 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8008 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 133.58 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8265 | SL | QLF | 21 (1) | 15.18 | 89.02 | 48.52 | 137.54 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8264 | SL | QLF | 24 (1) | 14.81 | 96.55 | 58.82 | 155.37 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8262 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8261 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 15.20 | 52.51 | 61.88 | 114.39 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 25 (2) | 32.85 | 95.77 | 32.50 | 128.27 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 32 (3) | 31.20 | 88.10 | 54.51 | 142.61 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8150 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 60.18 | 34.96 | 284.23 | 319.19 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8149 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 56.23 | 70.00 | 284.36 | 354.36 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8153 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 53.78 | 64.54 | 234.81 | 299.35 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8152 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 51.35 | 26.65 | 250.73 | 277.38 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8148 | SG | QLF | 24 (7) | 53.04 | 132.39 | 238.76 | 371.15 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8140 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.77 | 4.59 | 258.51 | 263.10 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8139 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 38.89 | 25.05 | 258.51 | 283.56 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8138 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 75.66 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8144 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 39.39 | 0.00 | 247.23 | 247.23 | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8143 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 39.51 | 0.00 | 247.23 | 247.23 | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8142 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 78.90 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8134 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 41.92 | 0.00 | 229.94 | 229.94 | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8133 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 42.64 | 0.00 | 229.94 | 229.94 | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8132 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 84.56 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8130 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 41.08 | 40.51 | 264.15 | 304.66 | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8129 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 39.51 | 71.18 | 264.15 | 335.33 | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8128 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 80.59 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 32 (7) | 53.68 | 149.47 | 267.41 | 416.88 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8228 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 46.65 | 75.38 | 197.99 | 273.37 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8227 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 45.18 | 90.09 | 197.99 | 288.08 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8226 | GS | QLF | 15 (2) | 91.83 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8224 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 52.85 | 112.37 | 216.08 | 328.45 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8223 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 49.50 | 121.64 | 216.08 | 337.72 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8222 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 102.35 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8089 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 56.58 | 33.96 | 326.79 | 360.75 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8088 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 57.25 | 40.85 | 343.68 | 384.53 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8219 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 48.79 | 72.55 | 206.38 | 278.93 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8218 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 44.54 | 70.86 | 206.38 | 277.24 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8217 | GS | QLF | 6 (1) | 93.33 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8215 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 50.75 | 113.91 | 221.02 | 334.93 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8214 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 53.01 | 114.55 | 221.02 | 335.57 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8213 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 103.76 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8023 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 64.33 | 69.65 | 220.74 | 290.39 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8022 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 65.54 | 85.41 | 220.74 | 306.15 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8021 | GS | QLF | 6 (1) | 129.87 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8019 | GS | QLF | 2 (3) | 64.79 | 52.65 | 226.86 | 279.51 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8018 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 60.71 | 34.41 | 226.86 | 261.27 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8017 | GS | QLF | 7 (3) | 125.50 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8015 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 57.39 | 17.45 | 269.04 | 286.49 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8014 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 56.21 | 57.59 | 269.04 | 326.63 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8013 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 113.60 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8010 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 49.34 | 87.67 | 228.80 | 316.47 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8009 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 101.08 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8002 | SG | QLF | 12 (3) | 58.44 | 118.19 | 250.67 | 368.86 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8001 | SG | QLF | 10 (2) | 58.08 | 97.78 | 257.69 | 355.47 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8005 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8004 | SL | QLF | 1 | 50.72 | 100.92 | 200.54 | 301.46 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8003 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 37 (3) | 30.52 | 128.23 | 5.76 | 133.99 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 36 (3) | 30.96 | 124.47 | 9.92 | 134.39 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8160 | SL | QLF | 30 (3) | 15.28 | 98.71 | 50.58 | 149.29 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8159 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 14.49 | 98.32 | 39.68 | 138.00 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8157 | SL | QLF | 28 (3) | 16.82 | 143.30 | 22.95 | 166.25 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8156 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8071 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 42.22 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8059 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 41.45 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8032 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 23.05 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8023 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 64.06 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8129 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 61.32 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8127 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 39.91 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8018 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 51.43 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8013 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 46.82 | | UNS |
| 02-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8306 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 40.68 | | UNS |
| 02-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8305 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 40.06 | | UNS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8336 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8331 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 65.33 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8288 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.23 | | UNS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8286 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.15 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8290 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.03 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8273 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.93 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8266 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.11 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 8262 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.41 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8254 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.07 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8320 | COM | QLF | 4 (3) | 34.33 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8315 | SL | QLF | 30 (3) | 31.78 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8314 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 35.21 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8240 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 14.27 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8238 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.15 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8232 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 13.85 | | UNS |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8178 | PRS | QLF | 7 (1) | 31.85 | | UNS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8174 | COM | QLF | 32 (6) | 72.27 | | UNS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8170 | GS | QLF | 38 (9) | 41.89 | | UNS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8145 | COM | QLF | 7 (1) | 73.53 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8139 | GS | QLF | 22 (2) | 43.11 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8087 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 25.58 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8082 | GS | QLF | 7 (2) | 76.66 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8205 | PRS | DNS | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8215 | GS | QLF | 5 (1) | 49.16 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8036 | GS | QLF | 5 (1) | 48.41 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8006 | GS | QLF | 7 (1) | 58.58 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8016 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.03 | | UNS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8277 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 16.05 | | UNS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8267 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 16.22 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 16.60 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8263 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 17.26 | | UNS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 8254 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 20.81 | | UNS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8252 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8250 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 23.51 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8248 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 23.18 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2018 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8246 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.38 | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8242 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 16.39 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 8238 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 17.25 | | UNS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8236 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 14.87 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8233 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 12.57 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8304 | PRS | QLF | 15 (1) | 31.34 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8226 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 16.66 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8298 | COM | QLF | 5 (2) | 36.10 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8293 | SL | QLF | 50 (2) | 33.98 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8292 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 36.67 | | UNS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 17.15 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8217 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 16.47 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8215 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 13.07 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8212 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 13.34 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8178 | SL | QLF | 46 (12) | 34.98 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8176 | COM | QLF | 58 (16) | 72.62 | | UNS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8170 | GS | QLF | 58 (18) | 39.85 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8141 | GS | QLF | 50 (13) | 81.17 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8134 | COM | QLF | 44 (10) | 66.39 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8091 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 32.87 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8197 | GS | QLF | 21 (11) | 77.72 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8096 | GS | QLF | 25 (11) | 79.49 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8019 | GS | DNF | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8014 | GS | QLF | 16 (5) | 50.70 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8009 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 33.37 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8004 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 34.60 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8323 | SL | QLF | 7 | 45.78 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 7 | 43.65 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8282 | SL | QLF | 5 | 24.09 | | UNS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8279 | SL | QLF | 2 | 24.25 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8276 | SL | QLF | 3 | 17.60 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8270 | SL | QLF | 13 | 15.15 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8268 | SL | QLF | 15 | 15.90 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8262 | SL | QLF | 5 | 23.94 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8325 | PRS | QLF | 8 | 24.36 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8260 | SL | QLF | 5 | 22.67 | | UNS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8257 | SL | QLF | 10 | 21.91 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8255 | SL | QLF | 17 | 17.60 | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8253 | SL | QLF | 19 | 17.30 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 8251 | SL | QLF | 4 | 11.89 | | UNS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8249 | SL | QLF | 6 | 13.82 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8244 | SL | QLF | 5 | 12.95 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8306 | COM | QLF | 6 | 39.39 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8301 | PRS | QLF | 10 | 37.72 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8299 | SL | QLF | 9 | 34.65 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8236 | SL | QLF | 9 | 16.93 | | UNS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8234 | SL | QLF | 5 | 15.85 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8230 | SL | QLF | 14 | 18.22 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8228 | SL | QLF | 15 | 18.05 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8226 | SL | QLF | 3 | 15.94 | | UNS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8224 | SL | QLF | 5 | 16.41 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8222 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8219 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 17.92 | | UNS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8233 | SL | QLF | 4 | 18.70 | | UNS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8231 | SL | QLF | 6 | 19.66 | | UNS |
| 04-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8193 | SL | QLF | 8 | 21.38 | | UNS |
| 03-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8191 | SL | QLF | 10 | 22.01 | | UNS |