| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's | 9269 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Bromley Club National & U10/U12's | 9267 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 9263 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 36.51 | 77.65 | 10.00 | 87.65 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9259 | SL | QLF | 7 | 38.82 | 81.76 | 10.00 | 91.76 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2019 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National & U10/U12's | 9248 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.70 | 47.77 | 10.00 | 57.77 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2019 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 9245 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 29.59 | 67.37 | 10.00 | 77.37 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 9253 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 9251 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2018 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 9245 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 21.51 | 38.43 | 14.72 | 53.15 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jan-2018 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9110 | SL | QLF | 21 (21) | 70.07 | 293.26 | 329.88 | 623.14 | BASS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9275 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9273 | SL | QLF | 12 | 34.32 | 64.96 | 14.89 | 79.85 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9271 | SL | QLF | 10 | 34.78 | 55.28 | 18.91 | 74.19 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 9250 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 9235 | SL | QLF | 5 | 30.74 | 62.35 | 10.00 | 72.35 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9233 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 25-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 9251 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 71.25 | 31.43 | 212.31 | 243.74 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 9246 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 67.64 | 57.84 | 193.45 | 251.29 | BASS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 9197 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 26.76 | 70.94 | 5.00 | 75.94 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9229 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 61.40 | 10.95 | 253.70 | 264.65 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9228 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 67.83 | 12.75 | 261.75 | 274.50 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9222 | PRS | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.21 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 9174 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 30.47 | 42.01 | 10.00 | 52.01 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9172 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 29.90 | 53.28 | 10.00 | 63.28 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9162 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 32.08 | 50.95 | 5.00 | 55.95 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9160 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9101 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 37.40 | 24.07 | 207.96 | 232.03 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9240 | GS | QLF | 6 (3) | 42.48 | 89.92 | 178.04 | 267.96 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9239 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 40.15 | 86.31 | 182.58 | 268.89 | BASS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | QLF | 30 (18) | 69.75 | 183.93 | 159.16 | 343.09 | BASS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9098 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 61.59 | 76.88 | 184.64 | 261.52 | BASS |
| 28-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9095 | COM | DNF | | UNS |
| 11-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9091 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 43.63 | 18.62 | 246.77 | 265.39 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9090 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 40.47 | 66.46 | 225.79 | 292.25 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9087 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 50.13 | 45.84 | 210.28 | 256.12 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9086 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 49.57 | 14.24 | 212.79 | 227.03 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9062 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 59.34 | 62.22 | 196.66 | 258.88 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9061 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 54.16 | 67.15 | 207.18 | 274.33 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9059 | SG | QLF | 27 (15) | 58.72 | 118.14 | 169.88 | 288.02 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9058 | SG | QLF | 22 (11) | 57.75 | 115.74 | 168.28 | 284.02 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9055 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 54.29 | 90.29 | 188.17 | 278.46 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9054 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 50.06 | 45.26 | 186.04 | 231.30 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9038 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 61.37 | 38.33 | 231.29 | 269.62 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9037 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 63.46 | 0.62 | 243.69 | 244.31 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9032 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 50.18 | 11.96 | 269.63 | 281.59 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9033 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 49.56 | 0.15 | 277.11 | 277.26 | BASS |
| 14-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9029 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9028 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 51.14 | 48.38 | 231.56 | 279.94 | BASS |
| 13-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9025 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 50.03 | 30.29 | 228.87 | 259.16 | BASS |
| 13-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9024 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 58.75 | 68.59 | 229.14 | 297.73 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9021 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 45.96 | 21.80 | 221.42 | 243.22 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9020 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 48.83 | 68.04 | 225.03 | 293.07 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9017 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 48.71 | 24.54 | 226.83 | 251.37 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9016 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 48.58 | 40.54 | 216.31 | 256.85 | BASS |
| 04-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 9193 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 33.82 | 103.48 | 5.70 | 109.18 | OBARTS |
| 03-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 9191 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9189 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 46.51 | 96.96 | 0.00 | 96.96 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9187 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 46.40 | 105.50 | 0.00 | 105.50 | OBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9181 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9168 | SL | QLF | 21 (5) | 60.51 | 317.07 | 5.00 | 322.07 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9163 | GS | QLF | 10 (1) | 20.49 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9162 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 47.24 | 86.76 | 5.00 | 91.76 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9145 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 39.79 | 80.02 | 10.00 | 90.02 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 9158 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 43.12 | 109.01 | 5.00 | 114.01 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2015 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9126 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 24.90 | 61.52 | 10.00 | 71.52 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2015 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 9124 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 28.25 | 85.54 | 10.00 | 95.54 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2015 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9122 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 32.91 | 78.36 | 10.00 | 88.36 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 9114 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 43.97 | 99.74 | 5.00 | 104.74 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9112 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 44.01 | 90.83 | 10.61 | 101.44 | OBARTS |
| 03-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9091 | SG | DSQ | | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9225 | SL | QLF | 19 | 39.20 | 144.44 | 193.11 | 337.55 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9224 | SL | QLF | 21 (21) | 37.63 | 187.05 | 181.06 | 368.11 | BASS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9095 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 68.26 | 123.87 | 197.56 | 321.43 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2015 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9085 | SL | QLF | 3 | 47.60 | 31.74 | 349.47 | 381.21 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2015 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9084 | SL | QLF | 3 | 48.50 | 36.99 | 337.80 | 374.79 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2015 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9081 | GS | QLF | 1 | 58.45 | 0.00 | 308.14 | 308.14 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2015 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9080 | GS | QLF | 2 | 61.73 | 18.77 | 315.32 | 334.09 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9069 | SG | QLF | 43 | 66.02 | 196.43 | 198.05 | 394.48 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9068 | SG | QLF | 51 | 71.31 | 293.30 | 197.31 | 490.61 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9065 | SL | QLF | 31 | 73.09 | 237.16 | 206.70 | 443.86 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9064 | SL | QLF | 26 | 70.36 | 257.98 | 193.99 | 451.97 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9061 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9060 | GS | QLF | 22 | 81.15 | 140.89 | 199.72 | 340.61 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9036 | GS | QLF | 6 | 75.04 | 70.11 | 250.41 | 320.52 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9035 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9031 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9030 | SL | QLF | 8 | 64.58 | 112.54 | 250.75 | 363.29 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9026 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9025 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9022 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9021 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9018 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9017 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9015 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9014 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9218 | SL | QLF | 13 | 48.99 | 115.09 | 0.00 | 115.09 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9216 | SL | QLF | 14 | 49.46 | 90.83 | 2.58 | 93.41 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9182 | SL | QLF | 15 | 25.76 | 98.78 | 18.37 | 117.15 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2014 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National | 9256 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 9166 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 9164 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 9162 | SL | QLF | 26 | 31.81 | 102.69 | 10.00 | 112.69 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2014 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 9158 | SL | QLF | 22 | 36.43 | 112.38 | 14.37 | 126.75 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Bromley | Bromley Ski Club CN | 9152 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |