| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 07-Nov-2025 | Gloucester | BUDS British University Dry Slope Championships | 9405 | SL | QLF | 16 (15) | 46.69 | 152.54 | 26.21 | 178.75 | OBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Llandudno | North Wales Race Weekend | 9737 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Rossendale | The Hill CN | 9675 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | North Wales SC Club National | 9321 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 31.00 | 72.20 | 13.85 | 86.05 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 9319 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 9317 | SL | QLF | 28 (12) | 35.37 | 99.96 | 5.00 | 104.96 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 42.86 | 87.13 | 1.56 | 88.69 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 9309 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 9307 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9299 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 34.68 | 72.93 | 5.00 | 77.93 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9297 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 39.89 | 241.30 | 5.00 | 246.30 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 9289 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 28.54 | 44.79 | 10.00 | 54.79 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9287 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 25.82 | 38.39 | 10.00 | 48.39 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9257 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9253 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 31.60 | 52.23 | 10.00 | 62.23 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2022 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9251 | SL | QLF | 16 (7) | 32.27 | 148.01 | 10.00 | 158.01 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2022 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9249 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 28.64 | 36.96 | 10.00 | 46.96 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 17 (8) | 34.43 | 110.60 | 16.86 | 127.46 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9245 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9243 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 31.74 | 47.78 | 8.85 | 56.63 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9241 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 32.14 | 28.07 | 7.92 | 35.99 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9221 | SL | QLF | 23 (11) | 33.49 | 100.42 | 10.60 | 111.02 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9219 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9214 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 30.52 | 32.74 | 26.55 | 59.29 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9174 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 31.03 | 10.74 | 34.14 | 44.88 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9170 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 31.11 | 67.97 | 35.35 | 103.32 | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9208 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9184 | SL | QLF | 16 (7) | 39.37 | 80.04 | 16.28 | 96.32 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 9204 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9195 | SL | QLF | 11 (7) | 25.00 | 37.77 | 44.72 | 82.49 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 9190 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9233 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 29.72 | 63.55 | 27.49 | 91.04 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9231 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 29.32 | 77.38 | 26.15 | 103.53 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9160 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9159 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9157 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9156 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9070 | GS | QLF | 43 (43) | 85.12 | 270.67 | 165.39 | 436.06 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9069 | GS | QLF | 40 (40) | 87.42 | 342.96 | 159.41 | 502.37 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9061 | SL | QLF | 40 (40) | 70.61 | 280.89 | 180.81 | 461.70 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9060 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9302 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 44.88 | 101.11 | 4.17 | 105.28 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9300 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 45.92 | 121.88 | 5.00 | 126.88 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 34.99 | 83.98 | 0.00 | 83.98 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 9321 | SL | QLF | 34 (9) | 40.23 | 409.62 | 0.00 | 409.62 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 9291 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 29.93 | 131.89 | 5.00 | 136.89 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 9274 | SL | QLF | 26 (8) | 46.33 | 185.32 | 5.00 | 190.32 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9259 | SL | QLF | 22 | 43.05 | 170.21 | 10.00 | 180.21 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Dragons Alpine Open Race | 9255 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 45.14 | 136.71 | 25.98 | 162.69 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 9243 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 27.96 | 124.72 | 10.00 | 134.72 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9241 | SL | QLF | 30 (11) | 31.48 | 201.13 | 10.00 | 211.13 | OBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9239 | SL | QLF | 36 (8) | 35.87 | 215.65 | 5.00 | 220.65 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9237 | SL | QLF | 37 (9) | 38.71 | 272.42 | 5.00 | 277.42 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 9235 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 36.23 | 139.71 | 14.86 | 154.57 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9233 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 32.67 | 128.19 | 13.24 | 141.43 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | NESA Club National & U10/U12's | 9229 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 30.31 | 144.21 | 29.36 | 173.57 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 9227 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 31.71 | 157.25 | 28.98 | 186.23 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9267 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 16.32 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9259 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 17.44 | | UNS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9256 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 17.29 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9250 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 23.70 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9248 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 24.14 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9226 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 16.58 | | UNS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9219 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 17.65 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9217 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.46 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9212 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 13.00 | | UNS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 9210 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9208 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.82 | | UNS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 9204 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.85 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9178 | SL | QLF | 27 (20) | 36.76 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9226 | SL | QLF | 6 | 17.16 | | UNS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9224 | SL | QLF | 4 | 16.79 | | UNS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9147 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 22.86 | | UNS |