| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 07-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5692 | SL | QLF | 16 (9) | 97.24 | 52.38 | 25.71 | 78.09 | FIS |
| 06-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5691 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 05-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5690 | GS | QLF | 24 (13) | 112.08 | 69.34 | 31.78 | 101.12 | FIS |
| 04-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5689 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6024 | SL | QLF | 22 (11) | 96.02 | 55.73 | 35.32 | 91.05 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6023 | SL | QLF | 27 (10) | 104.88 | 115.25 | 23.00 | 138.25 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6022 | GS | QLF | 53 (23) | 119.29 | 166.48 | 23.00 | 189.48 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6021 | GS | QLF | 37 (18) | 118.73 | 129.14 | 33.10 | 162.24 | FIS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9108 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 109.99 | 25.51 | 167.88 | 193.39 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9104 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 88.26 | 34.20 | 152.80 | 187.00 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9121 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 111.90 | 4.44 | 179.31 | 183.75 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9114 | SG | QLF | 12 (12) | 60.80 | 61.98 | 209.77 | 271.75 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9111 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 104.98 | 0.00 | 149.31 | 149.31 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9336 | SG | QLF | 11 (8) | 52.78 | 25.80 | 231.07 | 256.87 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9335 | SG | QLF | 11 (8) | 53.03 | 57.89 | 228.46 | 286.35 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9332 | SG | QLF | 11 (9) | 52.89 | 53.61 | 223.92 | 277.53 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9331 | SG | QLF | 11 (9) | 53.98 | 48.17 | 225.02 | 273.19 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9354 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 112.31 | 55.40 | 173.04 | 228.44 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9351 | GS | QLF | 6 (4) | 112.31 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9350 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 111.78 | 42.46 | 174.38 | 216.84 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9347 | GS | QLF | 6 (4) | 111.78 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9446 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 97.53 | 16.30 | 168.88 | 185.18 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9443 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 97.53 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9342 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9339 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 9014 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 96.01 | 4.44 | 183.19 | 187.63 | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 9011 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 96.01 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 9010 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 94.67 | 9.69 | 177.07 | 186.76 | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 9007 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 94.67 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9166 | SG | QLF | 13 (11) | 47.26 | 105.54 | 137.51 | 243.05 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9169 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 105.64 | 55.47 | 139.96 | 195.43 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9159 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 99.61 | 47.87 | 157.80 | 205.67 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9156 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 99.61 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9163 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 124.72 | 45.71 | 172.65 | 218.36 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9160 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 124.72 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9149 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 102.48 | 43.59 | 151.04 | 194.63 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9146 | GS | QLF | 7 (5) | 102.48 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9145 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 103.38 | 36.71 | 157.54 | 194.25 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9142 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 103.38 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9123 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 93.15 | 80.17 | 131.11 | 211.28 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9120 | SG | QLF | 12 (12) | 61.40 | 135.58 | 129.55 | 265.13 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9119 | SG | DSQ | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9115 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9003 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9000 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9015 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 115.14 | 23.90 | 154.99 | 178.89 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9012 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 115.14 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9011 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 117.13 | 14.17 | 148.43 | 162.60 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9008 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 117.13 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 16 (7) | 34.14 | 103.52 | 16.86 | 120.38 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9245 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 32.27 | 104.77 | 21.13 | 125.90 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9150 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 59.79 | 11.16 | 242.89 | 254.05 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9149 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 55.95 | 67.57 | 229.44 | 297.01 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9153 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 55.13 | 56.69 | 232.62 | 289.31 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9152 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 52.44 | 0.00 | 246.07 | 246.07 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9148 | SG | QLF | 22 (5) | 53.77 | 133.40 | 262.46 | 395.86 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9058 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9057 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9056 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9140 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9139 | SL | QLF | 2 | 39.71 | 50.72 | 238.01 | 288.73 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9138 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9144 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 41.75 | 64.88 | 216.14 | 281.02 | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9143 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 42.56 | 97.02 | 216.14 | 313.16 | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9142 | GS | QLF | 7 (1) | 84.31 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9134 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 46.05 | 51.16 | 210.21 | 261.37 | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9133 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 45.28 | 82.52 | 210.21 | 292.73 | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9132 | GS | QLF | 7 (2) | 91.33 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9130 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9129 | SL | QLF | 6 | 45.30 | 127.82 | 219.80 | 347.62 | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9128 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | QLF | 16 (2) | 54.02 | 130.81 | 267.21 | 398.02 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9228 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 50.72 | 142.99 | 178.69 | 321.68 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9227 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 51.20 | 150.76 | 178.69 | 329.45 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9226 | GS | QLF | 17 (5) | 101.92 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9224 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 54.92 | 105.42 | 185.06 | 290.48 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9223 | SL | QLF | 1 (2) | 52.18 | 106.44 | 185.06 | 291.50 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9222 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 107.10 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9089 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 58.60 | 6.33 | 379.11 | 385.44 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9088 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9219 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 50.82 | 25.47 | 228.54 | 254.01 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9218 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 46.48 | 46.60 | 228.54 | 275.14 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9217 | GS | QLF | 6 (2) | 97.30 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9215 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 52.52 | 59.53 | 232.84 | 292.37 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9214 | SL | QLF | 1 (2) | 54.71 | 46.41 | 232.84 | 279.25 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9213 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 107.23 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9023 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 65.52 | 36.58 | 221.18 | 257.76 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9022 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 67.60 | 74.26 | 221.18 | 295.44 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9021 | GS | QLF | 7 (2) | 133.12 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9019 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 66.88 | 62.71 | 225.11 | 287.82 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9018 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 61.29 | 72.41 | 225.11 | 297.52 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9017 | GS | QLF | 6 (3) | 128.17 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9015 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 57.73 | 35.68 | 200.78 | 236.46 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9014 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 55.50 | 50.94 | 200.78 | 251.72 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9013 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 113.23 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9010 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 48.98 | 33.35 | 205.48 | 238.83 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9009 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 100.69 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9002 | SG | QLF | 9 (3) | 57.90 | 101.01 | 301.04 | 402.05 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9001 | SG | QLF | 10 (3) | 59.22 | 120.62 | 297.01 | 417.63 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9005 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 52.29 | 103.44 | 180.63 | 284.07 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9004 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 53.29 | 134.48 | 180.63 | 315.11 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9003 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 105.58 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9160 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 15.05 | 80.21 | 33.46 | 113.67 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9159 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 15.24 | 82.65 | 34.62 | 117.27 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9157 | SL | QLF | 22 (4) | 16.41 | 125.05 | 37.91 | 162.96 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9156 | SL | QLF | 28 (6) | 16.67 | 131.83 | 34.46 | 166.29 | IBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9071 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 45.16 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9059 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 42.56 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9032 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 24.53 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9023 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 63.93 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9129 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 57.40 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9127 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 40.27 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9018 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 50.86 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9013 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 47.27 | | UNS |
| 02-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9306 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 39.92 | | UNS |
| 02-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9305 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 40.99 | | UNS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9336 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 66.20 | | UNS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9331 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 9288 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 16.22 | | UNS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 9286 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 16.35 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 9290 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.84 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 9273 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.32 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 9262 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.17 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9320 | COM | QLF | 4 (4) | 34.90 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9315 | SL | QLF | 24 (2) | 31.80 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9314 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 37.57 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9240 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.54 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9238 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 15.93 | | UNS |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9178 | PRS | QLF | 20 (13) | 34.29 | | UNS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9174 | COM | QLF | 34 (26) | 76.28 | | UNS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9170 | GS | QLF | 20 (15) | 38.59 | | UNS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9145 | COM | QLF | 15 (12) | 79.28 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9139 | GS | QLF | 16 (13) | 44.04 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9006 | GS | QLF | 12 (11) | 60.00 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9016 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 29.36 | | UNS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9277 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 16.93 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8304 | PRS | QLF | 24 (6) | 33.57 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9226 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 18.35 | | UNS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9219 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 19.80 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9217 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 18.91 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9178 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 34.94 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9176 | COM | QLF | 39 (9) | 77.32 | | UNS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9170 | GS | QLF | 35 (11) | 39.88 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9141 | GS | QLF | 32 (7) | 81.19 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9134 | COM | DSQ | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9019 | GS | QLF | 9 (1) | 45.40 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9014 | GS | QLF | 16 (5) | 53.74 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9009 | SL | QLF | 10 | 34.24 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9004 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 38.78 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9274 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9270 | SL | QLF | 9 | 18.59 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9268 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9230 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 22.66 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9228 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 22.92 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9222 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 21.27 | | UNS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9159 | SL | DNS | | UNS |