| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8054 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8051 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 05-Oct-2025 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8307 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2025 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8305 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 8266 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8260 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 27.25 | 128.55 | 28.90 | 157.45 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8258 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 26.48 | 126.46 | 25.46 | 151.92 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8549 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8547 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8545 | SL | QLF | 27 (6) | 34.39 | 164.04 | 10.00 | 174.04 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8541 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 8512 | SL | QLF | 42 (14) | 29.98 | 117.29 | 38.56 | 155.85 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8477 | SL | QLF | 26 (8) | 36.04 | 129.22 | 9.98 | 139.20 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8475 | SL | QLF | 30 (13) | 37.59 | 141.69 | 21.04 | 162.73 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8461 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8459 | SL | QLF | 25 (9) | 26.74 | 133.73 | 43.35 | 177.08 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8390 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8387 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8386 | GS | QLF | 18 (11) | 135.50 | 272.74 | 213.99 | 486.73 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8383 | GS | QLF | 26 (11) | 135.50 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Oct-2023 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8708 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2023 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8706 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 36.99 | 155.33 | 65.74 | 221.07 | OBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Llandudno | North Wales Race Weekend | 8737 | SL | QLF | 35 (13) | 41.57 | 340.03 | 25.04 | 365.07 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | QLF | 51 (14) | 48.09 | 241.92 | 5.00 | 246.92 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8666 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8664 | SL | QLF | 26 (6) | 38.04 | 190.73 | 10.00 | 200.73 | OBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8647 | SL | QLF | 31 (7) | 19.29 | 214.45 | 42.01 | 256.46 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8646 | SL | QLF | 36 (9) | 18.70 | 166.32 | 53.18 | 219.50 | IBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8643 | SL | QLF | 51 (17) | 42.00 | 319.28 | 5.00 | 324.28 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8642 | SL | QLF | 32 (11) | 37.59 | 206.54 | 7.18 | 213.72 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 8712 | SL | QLF | 21 (10) | 12.06 | 153.03 | 59.55 | 212.58 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 8710 | SL | QLF | 24 (10) | 23.30 | 138.69 | 31.11 | 169.80 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 53.78 | 221.74 | 185.67 | 407.41 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 15 (9) | 50.12 | 199.80 | 185.67 | 385.47 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8181 | SL | QLF | 24 (9) | 103.90 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8179 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 65.03 | 245.84 | 199.09 | 444.93 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8178 | GS | QLF | 18 (20) | 61.40 | 237.77 | 199.09 | 436.86 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8177 | GS | QLF | 51 (20) | 126.43 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | North Wales SC Club National | 8321 | SL | QLF | 25 (7) | 33.32 | 175.91 | 44.51 | 220.42 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 63 (13) | 54.95 | 720.23 | 13.67 | 733.90 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 50 (10) | 36.75 | 235.37 | 5.44 | 240.81 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 8309 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 8307 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 59 (15) | 37.04 | 260.81 | 32.56 | 293.37 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | QLF | 48 (13) | 36.50 | 279.66 | 30.48 | 310.14 | IBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 21 (5) | 39.72 | 216.95 | 24.32 | 241.27 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8297 | SL | QLF | 26 (4) | 48.55 | 507.91 | 5.71 | 513.62 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8289 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8287 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 64 (13) | 39.93 | 273.75 | 32.50 | 306.25 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8241 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 43 (10) | 37.89 | 292.16 | 4.35 | 296.51 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 45 (12) | 58.46 | 811.20 | 12.41 | 823.61 | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 65 (15) | 37.86 | 334.63 | 5.76 | 340.39 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 56 (13) | 40.44 | 386.11 | 9.92 | 396.03 | IBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8184 | SL | QLF | 46 (9) | 45.33 | 286.93 | 10.00 | 296.93 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8204 | SL | QLF | 37 (5) | 32.61 | 237.70 | 13.98 | 251.68 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8202 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8200 | SL | QLF | 30 (7) | 36.87 | 235.39 | 58.15 | 293.54 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8195 | SL | QLF | 45 (7) | 29.06 | 230.33 | 26.24 | 256.57 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8190 | SL | QLF | 43 (10) | 31.53 | 296.62 | 20.00 | 316.62 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8160 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8159 | SL | QLF | 42 (9) | 17.66 | 279.54 | 39.68 | 319.22 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8157 | SL | QLF | 47 (11) | 19.17 | 265.31 | 22.95 | 288.26 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8156 | SL | QLF | 35 (6) | 19.27 | 248.92 | 22.44 | 271.36 | IBARTS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8032 | SL | QLF | 31 (24) | 32.66 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8023 | GS | QLF | 31 (24) | 83.02 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8288 | SL | QLF | 25 (21) | 20.05 | | UNS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8286 | SL | QLF | 17 (14) | 19.67 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8273 | SL | QLF | 14 (10) | 18.68 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8240 | SL | QLF | 22 (18) | 19.53 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8238 | SL | QLF | 25 (21) | 21.14 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8087 | SL | QLF | 38 (11) | 39.85 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8082 | GS | QLF | 35 (12) | 93.37 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8263 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 21.18 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8259 | SL | QLF | 21 (8) | 21.80 | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8242 | SL | QLF | 24 (9) | 20.76 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 8238 | SL | QLF | 24 (8) | 22.28 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8304 | PRS | QLF | 29 (5) | 40.79 | | UNS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8219 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8217 | SL | QLF | 31 (10) | 24.59 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8215 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 18.32 | | UNS |
| 15-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 8202 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 15.92 | | UNS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 8200 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 18.00 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8091 | SL | QLF | 45 (19) | 45.97 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8197 | GS | QLF | 47 (24) | 94.59 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8096 | GS | QLF | 48 (22) | 95.58 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8272 | SL | QLF | 20 | 24.46 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8230 | SL | QLF | 29 | 25.80 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8228 | SL | QLF | 27 | 26.15 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8222 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 24.88 | | UNS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8219 | SL | QLF | 18 (8) | 27.12 | | UNS |