| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 9256 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 33.97 | 128.96 | 10.00 | 138.96 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 9268 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 9545 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 34.47 | 95.29 | 10.00 | 105.29 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 9541 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 39.17 | 60.33 | 2.46 | 62.79 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2024 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9503 | SL | QLF | 19 (3) | 39.03 | 114.20 | 10.00 | 124.20 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9477 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 34.64 | 33.96 | 5.00 | 38.96 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9475 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 35.17 | 30.71 | 5.00 | 35.71 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2024 | Rossendale | The Hill Club National | 9465 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 33.83 | 74.69 | 10.00 | 84.69 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2024 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9463 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 31.14 | 102.68 | 10.00 | 112.68 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9457 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 30.52 | 56.43 | 10.00 | 66.43 | OBARTS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9697 | SL | QLF | 25 (8) | 37.09 | 75.11 | 1.21 | 76.32 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Rossendale | The Hill CN | 9675 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 33.48 | 74.23 | 12.33 | 86.56 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9666 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 35.57 | 98.26 | 0.00 | 98.26 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9664 | SL | QLF | 16 (7) | 36.62 | 95.33 | 10.00 | 105.33 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9643 | SL | QLF | 22 (4) | 36.98 | 118.65 | 5.00 | 123.65 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9642 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 37.46 | 117.93 | 5.00 | 122.93 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2023 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9631 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 34.53 | 89.47 | 10.00 | 99.47 | OBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | North Wales SC Club National | 9321 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 31.99 | 97.82 | 13.85 | 111.67 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 9319 | SL | QLF | 29 (10) | 33.60 | 92.81 | 2.95 | 95.76 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 9317 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 34.63 | 82.60 | 5.00 | 87.60 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 42.57 | 81.60 | 1.56 | 83.16 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 9309 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 9307 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 42.23 | 116.46 | 10.00 | 126.46 | OBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9301 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 31.28 | 93.16 | 10.00 | 103.16 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9299 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 36.64 | 118.31 | 5.00 | 123.31 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9297 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 49.82 | 483.10 | 5.00 | 488.10 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 9289 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 29.40 | 68.14 | 10.00 | 78.14 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9287 | SL | QLF | 19 (8) | 27.65 | 92.85 | 10.00 | 102.85 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9257 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 33.37 | 58.86 | 12.00 | 70.86 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9253 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 33.41 | 97.04 | 10.00 | 107.04 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2022 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9251 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 29.87 | 82.71 | 10.00 | 92.71 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2022 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9249 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 31.36 | 109.79 | 10.00 | 119.79 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 27 (6) | 37.50 | 185.55 | 16.86 | 202.41 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9245 | SL | QLF | 38 (10) | 34.88 | 172.28 | 21.13 | 193.41 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9243 | SL | QLF | 27 (8) | 33.74 | 96.79 | 8.85 | 105.64 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9241 | SL | QLF | 26 (7) | 35.19 | 100.01 | 7.92 | 107.93 | OBARTS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9059 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9056 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9221 | SL | QLF | 30 (13) | 35.57 | 152.00 | 10.60 | 162.60 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9219 | SL | QLF | 26 (11) | 36.67 | 164.69 | 10.33 | 175.02 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9214 | SL | QLF | 38 (16) | 33.57 | 108.96 | 26.55 | 135.51 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9174 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 32.99 | 57.53 | 34.14 | 91.67 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9170 | SL | QLF | 18 (9) | 33.12 | 119.53 | 35.35 | 154.88 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9210 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9208 | SL | QLF | 26 (6) | 50.20 | 140.04 | 15.84 | 155.88 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9184 | SL | QLF | 39 (13) | 45.49 | 205.96 | 16.28 | 222.24 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 9204 | SL | QLF | 21 (11) | 31.81 | 104.10 | 51.51 | 155.61 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9195 | SL | QLF | 29 (13) | 28.18 | 135.44 | 44.72 | 180.16 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 9190 | SL | QLF | 32 (13) | 30.64 | 196.56 | 35.25 | 231.81 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9188 | SL | QLF | 29 (12) | 36.32 | 119.25 | 31.33 | 150.58 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9186 | SL | QLF | 23 (10) | 36.95 | 134.54 | 28.67 | 163.21 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9233 | SL | QLF | 27 (12) | 32.61 | 140.71 | 27.49 | 168.20 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9231 | SL | QLF | 28 (11) | 31.22 | 129.70 | 26.15 | 155.85 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9030 | SL | QLF | 26 (23) | 70.49 | 365.78 | 177.68 | 543.46 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9029 | SL | QLF | 25 (23) | 64.06 | 344.29 | 177.68 | 521.97 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9028 | SL | QLF | 39 (23) | 134.55 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9026 | GS | QLF | 28 (26) | 74.77 | 315.80 | 171.45 | 487.25 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9025 | GS | QLF | 27 (26) | 66.27 | 290.17 | 171.45 | 461.62 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9024 | GS | QLF | 40 (26) | 141.04 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 9291 | SL | QLF | 31 (11) | 35.59 | 294.88 | 5.00 | 299.88 | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 9285 | SL | QLF | 31 (8) | 41.08 | 278.35 | 7.18 | 285.53 | IBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 9276 | SL | QLF | 38 (17) | 54.56 | 305.86 | 5.00 | 310.86 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 9274 | SL | QLF | 43 (19) | 52.69 | 310.97 | 5.00 | 315.97 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9241 | SL | QLF | 47 (16) | 35.42 | 317.67 | 10.00 | 327.67 | OBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9239 | SL | QLF | 46 (12) | 39.48 | 310.82 | 5.00 | 315.82 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9237 | SL | QLF | 41 (12) | 40.87 | 328.36 | 5.00 | 333.36 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 9235 | SL | QLF | 35 (14) | 58.01 | 662.55 | 14.86 | 677.41 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9233 | SL | QLF | 41 (14) | 38.32 | 276.61 | 13.24 | 289.85 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | NESA Club National & U10/U12's | 9229 | SL | QLF | 29 (11) | 33.81 | 245.16 | 29.36 | 274.52 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 9227 | SL | QLF | 36 (15) | 56.89 | 861.79 | 28.98 | 890.77 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9249 | SL | QLF | 30 (8) | 59.81 | 353.36 | 5.00 | 358.36 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 31 (8) | 60.66 | 359.20 | 5.00 | 364.20 | OBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 9214 | SL | QLF | 50 (12) | 36.15 | 352.88 | 5.00 | 357.88 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9211 | SL | QLF | 61 (13) | 32.95 | 308.79 | 10.00 | 318.79 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 9209 | SL | QLF | 31 (9) | 41.70 | 357.29 | 21.17 | 378.46 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9207 | SL | QLF | 41 (10) | 38.48 | 323.92 | 10.00 | 333.92 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Tigers Club National & U10/U12's | 9205 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 9203 | SL | QLF | 26 (7) | 36.69 | 330.79 | 10.00 | 340.79 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9262 | SL | QLF | 12 | 29.28 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9325 | PRS | QLF | 9 | 26.60 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9260 | SL | QLF | 10 | 28.29 | | UNS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9257 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9226 | SL | QLF | 13 | 23.68 | | UNS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9224 | SL | QLF | 13 | 23.53 | | UNS |