| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 31 (8) | 32.96 | 137.68 | 0.00 | 137.68 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 27 (9) | 32.37 | 125.85 | 0.17 | 126.02 | IBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8177 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8173 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8169 | SG | QLF | 8 (7) | 58.52 | 56.00 | 132.18 | 188.18 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8149 | SL | QLF | 18 (18) | 102.98 | 102.42 | 132.47 | 234.89 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8144 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8137 | SG | QLF | 18 (18) | 62.83 | 92.03 | 145.06 | 237.09 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8136 | SG | QLF | 9 (9) | 59.89 | 61.65 | 139.53 | 201.18 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8086 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 90.25 | 56.28 | 152.25 | 208.53 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8083 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 90.25 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8081 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 135.89 | 17.85 | 157.12 | 174.97 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8078 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 135.89 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8206 | SG | QLF | 12 (8) | 50.31 | 108.96 | 124.36 | 233.32 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8032 | SG | QLF | 10 (6) | 49.02 | 86.45 | 130.07 | 216.52 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8030 | GS | QLF | 14 (11) | 122.18 | 103.43 | 111.27 | 214.70 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8027 | GS | QLF | 16 (11) | 122.18 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8025 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8022 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 11-Nov-2018 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8301 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 31.47 | 74.20 | 39.05 | 113.25 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8241 | SL | QLF | 15 (6) | 31.02 | 61.20 | 35.82 | 97.02 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 8237 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 32.19 | 111.01 | 16.91 | 127.92 | IBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 31.93 | 90.35 | 12.76 | 103.11 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 32.54 | 106.12 | 9.49 | 115.61 | IBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8177 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8173 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 103.14 | 92.75 | 136.24 | 228.99 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8169 | SG | QLF | 20 (18) | 59.38 | 83.26 | 157.66 | 240.92 | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 8149 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 97.36 | 72.53 | 180.15 | 252.68 | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 8145 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 124.60 | 63.21 | 174.33 | 237.54 | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2018 | Cairngorm | Hilton Coylumbridge Open | 8195 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 92.09 | 58.32 | 198.57 | 256.89 | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2018 | Cairngorm | Hilton Coylumbridge Open | 8191 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 90.87 | 50.18 | 202.62 | 252.80 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8140 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8137 | SL | QLF | 26 (26) | 110.00 | 95.99 | 151.61 | 247.60 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8133 | SG | QLF | 26 (22) | 52.13 | 85.64 | 159.12 | 244.76 | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8132 | SG | QLF | 25 (21) | 56.19 | 95.39 | 157.35 | 252.74 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8089 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8094 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8163 | SG | QLF | 13 (8) | 58.34 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8062 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 114.60 | 133.72 | 145.43 | 279.15 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8165 | SG | QLF | 12 (10) | 60.21 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8039 | SG | QLF | 13 (10) | 60.50 | 99.64 | 168.65 | 268.29 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8035 | SG | QLF | 15 (9) | 61.99 | 111.48 | 165.68 | 277.16 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8017 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8012 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8007 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8002 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8189 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 57.69 | 42.00 | 210.13 | 252.13 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8034 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 67.21 | 125.26 | 203.43 | 328.69 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8032 | SG | QLF | 24 (7) | 65.37 | 89.64 | 150.33 | 239.97 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8031 | AC | QLF | 8 (8) | 132.58 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8029 | SG | QLF | 17 (5) | 65.60 | 77.08 | 138.46 | 215.54 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8028 | SG | QLF | 23 (7) | 66.65 | 86.65 | 144.12 | 230.77 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8025 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 53.10 | 100.97 | 185.78 | 286.75 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8024 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 56.79 | 174.65 | 187.11 | 361.76 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8021 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 52.73 | 75.25 | 183.49 | 258.74 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8020 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 50.99 | 64.75 | 177.71 | 242.46 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8016 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8015 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 48.83 | 31.55 | 201.71 | 233.26 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8013 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 48.33 | 17.71 | 211.92 | 229.63 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 8265 | SL | QLF | 18 (18) | 37.20 | 20.91 | 290.56 | 311.47 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 8264 | SL | QLF | 18 (18) | 37.09 | 36.72 | 275.89 | 312.61 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 8260 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 40.64 | 75.56 | 269.65 | 345.21 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 8259 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8242 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 31.77 | 25.58 | 287.57 | 313.15 | BASS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8241 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 33.77 | 24.70 | 282.42 | 307.12 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8240 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 37.07 | 74.59 | 272.79 | 347.38 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8239 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8237 | PRS | QLF | 31 (9) | 31.93 | | UNS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8101 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8255 | GS | QLF | 21 (14) | 43.28 | 115.13 | 197.31 | 312.44 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8254 | GS | QLF | 21 (9) | 41.41 | 120.67 | 200.40 | 321.07 | BASS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8098 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8095 | COM | QLF | 21 (9) | 71.81 | | UNS |
| 08-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 8082 | GS | QLF | 9 (4) | 55.83 | 51.36 | 211.81 | 263.17 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 8081 | GS | QLF | 13 (7) | 56.12 | 85.64 | 206.09 | 291.73 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 8077 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 8076 | SL | QLF | 15 (9) | 67.45 | 72.11 | 221.36 | 293.47 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8010 | GS | QLF | 33 (13) | 66.53 | 119.11 | 232.22 | 351.33 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8009 | GS | QLF | 23 (8) | 62.20 | 80.66 | 222.91 | 303.57 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8008 | GS | QLF | 20 (9) | 64.68 | 92.89 | 220.24 | 313.13 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8007 | GS | QLF | 33 (12) | 66.65 | 102.84 | 220.88 | 323.72 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8005 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8004 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8002 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 52.86 | 89.77 | 208.43 | 298.20 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8001 | SL | QLF | 25 (11) | 53.74 | 128.71 | 228.06 | 356.77 | BASS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8091 | GS | DNF | | UNS |
| 10-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8078 | SL | QLF | 13 | 40.22 | | UNS |
| 09-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8073 | GS | QLF | 15 | 33.18 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8263 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8144 | SL | QLF | 9 | 16.73 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2014 | Hillend | Twin Peaks race 2 | 8233 | SL | QLF | 2 | 76.20 | | UNS |
| 07-Jun-2014 | Firpark | Twin Peaks race 1 | 8231 | SL | QLF | 6 | 30.26 | | UNS |
| 09-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8228 | COM | QLF | 35 (27) | 46.90 | | UNS |
| 08-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8227 | GS | QLF | 42 (35) | 37.34 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 8242 | GS | QLF | 24 (20) | 68.24 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2013 | Hillend | Twin Peaks | 8117 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 83.34 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2013 | Firpark | Twin Peaks | 8115 | SL | QLF | 20 (11) | 37.61 | | UNS |