| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 8329 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.52 | 0.00 | 6.29 | 6.29 | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8327 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 26.31 | 1.39 | 14.23 | 15.62 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 8317 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.91 | 0.00 | 22.57 | 22.57 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 8316 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.53 | 0.00 | 16.81 | 16.81 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8314 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 11.31 | 0.00 | 13.75 | 13.75 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8313 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 11.38 | 0.00 | 21.42 | 21.42 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2026 | Manchester | English Indoor Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 26.26 | 7.58 | 4.89 | 12.47 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 8303 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.77 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8367 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 27.25 | 8.95 | 5.59 | 14.54 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 26.45 | 2.77 | 9.71 | 12.48 | IBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8309 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.44 | 0.00 | 26.99 | 26.99 | IBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8308 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.64 | 0.00 | 28.51 | 28.51 | IBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8306 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.15 | 0.00 | 28.49 | 28.49 | IBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8305 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.65 | 0.00 | 31.11 | 31.11 | IBARTS |
| 03-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8291 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 27.06 | 7.08 | 5.00 | 12.08 | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8289 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 27.84 | 13.62 | 5.56 | 19.18 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8292 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 27.32 | 5.11 | 11.74 | 16.85 | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8290 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2025 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 8386 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.41 | 0.00 | 24.06 | 24.06 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2025 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 8385 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 13.54 | 13.73 | 27.79 | 41.52 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2025 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8302 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 11.67 | 0.63 | 30.30 | 30.93 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2025 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8301 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 11.29 | 21.29 | 21.97 | 43.26 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8288 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.06 | 0.00 | 15.59 | 15.59 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8278 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.73 | 14.20 | 4.24 | 18.44 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8270 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 25.78 | 3.99 | 16.13 | 20.12 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8285 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.08 | 0.00 | 27.39 | 27.39 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8284 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.66 | 0.00 | 24.77 | 24.77 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8283 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.60 | 0.00 | 24.48 | 24.48 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8282 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.87 | 0.00 | 23.10 | 23.10 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8262 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8545 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 29.00 | 23.92 | 10.00 | 33.92 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8541 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 36.71 | 75.24 | 0.00 | 75.24 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 25.68 | 34.54 | 14.92 | 49.46 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 25.47 | 20.02 | 24.99 | 45.01 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8516 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 29.66 | 19.72 | 16.92 | 36.64 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 8514 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 26.62 | 27.02 | 13.65 | 40.67 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 27.97 | 17.37 | 18.42 | 35.79 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8483 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.18 | 0.00 | 40.35 | 40.35 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8482 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 12.94 | 6.26 | 42.65 | 48.91 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8480 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.26 | 0.00 | 37.00 | 37.00 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8479 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.35 | 0.00 | 46.34 | 46.34 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8469 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 28.80 | 25.17 | 28.01 | 53.18 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 27.79 | 22.47 | 20.82 | 43.29 | IBARTS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8390 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8387 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8386 | GS | QLF | 11 (3) | 123.09 | 155.25 | 213.99 | 369.24 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8383 | GS | QLF | 16 (3) | 123.09 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Llandudno | North Wales Race Weekend | 8737 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 30.22 | 47.88 | 25.04 | 72.92 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 40.08 | 21.95 | 2.51 | 24.46 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | QLF | 20 (10) | 40.17 | 81.85 | 5.00 | 86.85 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 26.78 | 23.64 | 18.98 | 42.62 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 27.40 | 33.14 | 17.83 | 50.97 | IBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8719 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 25.27 | 19.58 | 12.55 | 32.13 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8727 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 26.09 | 10.79 | 18.53 | 29.32 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 8723 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 38.75 | 22.13 | 12.14 | 34.27 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Pontypool Ski Racing CN | 8688 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 28.04 | 26.16 | 32.23 | 58.39 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 28.64 | 48.67 | 35.02 | 83.69 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Rossendale | The Hill CN | 8675 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 29.88 | 45.41 | 22.12 | 67.53 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8670 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 27.65 | 27.96 | 28.97 | 56.93 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8666 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 29.87 | 31.09 | 0.88 | 31.97 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8664 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 31.89 | 41.87 | 10.00 | 51.87 | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8650 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 14.90 | 36.53 | 45.57 | 82.10 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8649 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 14.58 | 59.57 | 42.92 | 102.49 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8647 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 15.63 | 35.25 | 42.01 | 77.26 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8646 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 15.30 | 3.36 | 53.18 | 56.54 | IBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8643 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 32.83 | 90.19 | 5.00 | 95.19 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8642 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8634 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 29.15 | 59.59 | 28.91 | 88.50 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8633 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 28.76 | 79.67 | 29.78 | 109.45 | IBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2023 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8631 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 31.48 | 54.31 | 24.01 | 78.32 | OBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | North Wales SC Club National | 8321 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.70 | 23.11 | 44.51 | 67.62 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 29.21 | 40.91 | 13.67 | 54.58 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 30.60 | 73.81 | 5.44 | 79.25 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8311 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 30.17 | 77.04 | 32.56 | 109.60 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 29.29 | 80.22 | 30.48 | 110.70 | IBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8301 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 27.33 | 11.94 | 34.64 | 46.58 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 31.91 | 30.75 | 24.32 | 55.07 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8297 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 31.22 | 66.04 | 5.71 | 71.75 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8289 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 26.63 | 33.25 | 32.20 | 65.45 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8287 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 24.18 | 46.91 | 27.83 | 74.74 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8257 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 30.76 | 99.20 | 22.40 | 121.60 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8253 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 30.70 | 101.89 | 14.60 | 116.49 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2022 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8249 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 27.43 | 52.18 | 38.93 | 91.11 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 31.91 | 72.15 | 32.50 | 104.65 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 30.09 | 59.00 | 54.51 | 113.51 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 29.58 | 62.71 | 14.98 | 77.69 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8241 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 30.49 | 58.72 | 19.29 | 78.01 | OBARTS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8059 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8056 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 54 (38) | 57.78 | 251.77 | 267.41 | 519.18 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8229 | GS | QLF | 31 (31) | 99.61 | 173.60 | 197.99 | 371.59 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8226 | GS | QLF | 40 (31) | 99.61 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8225 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 104.42 | 133.95 | 216.08 | 350.03 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8222 | SL | QLF | 16 (15) | 104.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8231 | SG | QLF | 20 (20) | 59.91 | 212.58 | 272.95 | 485.53 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8230 | SG | QLF | 19 (19) | 59.77 | 207.10 | 265.58 | 472.68 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8220 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 102.43 | 177.22 | 206.38 | 383.60 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8217 | GS | QLF | 24 (17) | 102.43 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8216 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 112.72 | 187.14 | 221.02 | 408.16 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8213 | SL | QLF | 18 (15) | 112.72 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8212 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8037 | SG | DSQ | | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8036 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 126.49 | 140.32 | 189.70 | 330.02 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8033 | GS | QLF | 17 (16) | 126.49 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8032 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 94.36 | 133.73 | 224.13 | 357.86 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8029 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 94.36 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 28.73 | 45.05 | 4.35 | 49.40 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 29.50 | 47.72 | 12.41 | 60.13 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8214 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8170 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 29.14 | 90.05 | 32.57 | 122.62 | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 33 (13) | 30.54 | 112.88 | 9.92 | 122.80 | IBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 43.79 | 147.00 | 2.52 | 149.52 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8184 | SL | QLF | 24 (4) | 38.08 | 124.28 | 10.00 | 134.28 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8204 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 27.63 | 89.91 | 13.98 | 103.89 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8202 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 30.41 | 84.65 | 69.15 | 153.80 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8200 | SL | QLF | 19 (8) | 31.35 | 90.86 | 58.15 | 149.01 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8195 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8233 | SL | QLF | 20 (8) | 30.33 | 131.85 | 19.27 | 151.12 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8231 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8160 | SL | QLF | 32 (12) | 15.32 | 100.88 | 50.58 | 151.46 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8159 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 14.48 | 97.75 | 39.68 | 137.43 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8157 | SL | QLF | 34 (10) | 16.90 | 147.45 | 22.95 | 170.40 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8156 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 16.64 | 115.32 | 22.44 | 137.76 | IBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8070 | GS | QLF | 48 (48) | 78.25 | 198.82 | 187.68 | 386.50 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8069 | GS | QLF | 48 (48) | 80.65 | 245.69 | 185.21 | 430.90 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8064 | SG | QLF | 52 (52) | 67.18 | 369.58 | 231.43 | 601.01 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8063 | SG | QLF | 43 (43) | 64.16 | 358.69 | 226.15 | 584.84 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8061 | SL | QLF | 44 (44) | 65.59 | 234.95 | 202.04 | 436.99 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8060 | SL | QLF | 42 (42) | 58.84 | 206.62 | 216.51 | 423.13 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8112 | SG | QLF | 75 (37) | 98.35 | 347.32 | 178.88 | 526.20 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8111 | SG | QLF | 79 (42) | 101.53 | 434.37 | 172.47 | 606.84 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8108 | GS | QLF | 38 (32) | 79.35 | 301.89 | 152.98 | 454.87 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8107 | GS | QLF | 38 (32) | 72.90 | 306.45 | 152.98 | 459.43 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8106 | GS | QLF | 62 (32) | 152.25 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8102 | SL | QLF | 18 (18) | 50.40 | 141.02 | 232.06 | 373.08 | BASS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 37 (9) | 36.54 | 196.19 | 0.00 | 196.19 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | QLF | 48 (12) | 44.97 | 622.06 | 0.00 | 622.06 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | QLF | 41 (12) | 50.31 | 833.49 | 5.00 | 838.49 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 42 (9) | 35.20 | 196.65 | 0.00 | 196.65 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 35 (8) | 34.06 | 170.54 | 0.17 | 170.71 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 8283 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8281 | SL | QLF | 36 (10) | 16.51 | 123.56 | 45.75 | 169.31 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8280 | SL | QLF | 50 (14) | 28.25 | 784.13 | 42.54 | 826.67 | IBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8289 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 32.24 | 129.26 | 6.89 | 136.15 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8272 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 15.83 | 136.91 | 40.72 | 177.63 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8271 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 16.22 | 126.15 | 46.56 | 172.71 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 38 (8) | 32.27 | 201.11 | 0.00 | 201.11 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 8261 | SL | QLF | 44 (10) | 32.46 | 198.88 | 9.89 | 208.77 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks | 8257 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 32 (7) | 28.59 | 196.35 | 17.45 | 213.80 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8241 | SL | QLF | 35 (5) | 29.87 | 225.11 | 10.00 | 235.11 | OBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | QLF | 44 (9) | 33.24 | 166.39 | 12.75 | 179.14 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | QLF | 55 (17) | 37.44 | 290.58 | 5.00 | 295.58 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8235 | SL | QLF | 32 (4) | 34.71 | 185.73 | 5.00 | 190.73 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8233 | SL | QLF | 32 (2) | 31.48 | 150.81 | 10.00 | 160.81 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | NESA Club National & U10/U12's | 8229 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 28.25 | 137.59 | 20.98 | 158.57 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 8227 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 29.28 | 137.12 | 20.42 | 157.54 | OBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8148 | SL | QLF | 35 (35) | 66.15 | 257.31 | 158.33 | 415.64 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8147 | SL | QLF | 44 (44) | 74.89 | 303.26 | 148.84 | 452.10 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8143 | GS | QLF | 54 (54) | 63.88 | 387.12 | 145.71 | 532.83 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8142 | GS | QLF | 54 (54) | 60.29 | 388.87 | 135.07 | 523.94 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8135 | SG | QLF | 35 (35) | 63.80 | 350.31 | 200.84 | 551.15 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8134 | SG | QLF | 38 (38) | 62.17 | 309.13 | 201.40 | 510.53 | BASS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8266 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 49 (8) | 29.54 | 230.77 | 5.00 | 235.77 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 58 (10) | 28.91 | 234.83 | 10.00 | 244.83 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 8209 | SL | QLF | 32 (6) | 36.96 | 298.42 | 26.93 | 325.35 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8207 | SL | QLF | 43 (10) | 36.21 | 335.09 | 10.00 | 345.09 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Tigers Club National & U10/U12's | 8205 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 36.94 | 352.02 | 22.42 | 374.44 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 8203 | SL | QLF | 28 (5) | 35.76 | 374.69 | 15.37 | 390.06 | OBARTS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8141 | GS | QLF | 70 (48) | 103.70 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8134 | COM | QLF | 63 (46) | 77.54 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8294 | SL | QLF | 17 | 19.59 | | UNS |