| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8349 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 50.68 | 0.00 | 233.19 | 233.19 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8343 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 60.91 | 137.77 | 165.76 | 303.53 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8340 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 60.91 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8151 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 103.61 | 48.46 | 213.67 | 262.13 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8154 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8148 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 48.50 | 19.20 | 238.76 | 257.96 | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 48.42 | 18.22 | 267.41 | 285.63 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8229 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 89.50 | 53.47 | 197.99 | 251.46 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8226 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 89.50 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8225 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8222 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8024 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 124.95 | 36.34 | 220.74 | 257.08 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8021 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 124.95 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8020 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8017 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8016 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 110.57 | 0.00 | 269.04 | 269.04 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8013 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 110.57 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8012 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8009 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8002 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 55.08 | 42.98 | 250.67 | 293.65 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8001 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 54.08 | 9.09 | 257.69 | 266.78 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8006 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8003 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 24 (8) | 29.09 | 88.02 | 5.76 | 93.78 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 29.50 | 84.18 | 9.92 | 94.10 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8202 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 29.80 | 68.31 | 69.15 | 137.46 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8200 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 30.60 | 71.22 | 58.15 | 129.37 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8193 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 12.64 | 19.57 | 62.09 | 81.66 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8192 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 13.18 | 17.58 | 58.81 | 76.39 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8188 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 32.29 | 107.96 | 5.00 | 112.96 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8186 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 32.81 | 121.45 | 14.50 | 135.95 | OBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8176 | SL | QLF | 26 (7) | 22.73 | 151.66 | 23.97 | 175.63 | OBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8070 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8069 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8064 | SG | QLF | 12 (11) | 54.68 | 79.40 | 231.43 | 310.83 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8063 | SG | QLF | 13 (13) | 53.72 | 106.69 | 226.15 | 332.84 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8061 | SL | QLF | 33 (33) | 62.64 | 191.55 | 202.04 | 393.59 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8060 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 50.22 | 69.40 | 216.51 | 285.91 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8132 | SL | QLF | 5 | 47.48 | 82.86 | 182.03 | 264.89 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8131 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8130 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8128 | SG | QLF | 23 (11) | 58.51 | 118.78 | 219.93 | 338.71 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8126 | SG | QLF | 19 (8) | 56.11 | 86.93 | 224.40 | 311.33 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8125 | SG | QLF | 23 (10) | 57.12 | 112.91 | 215.70 | 328.61 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8016 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 68.05 | 138.96 | 139.60 | 278.56 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8015 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 67.79 | 142.66 | 139.60 | 282.26 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8014 | GS | QLF | 11 (3) | 135.84 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8011 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 46.47 | 49.23 | 265.69 | 314.92 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8010 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8007 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 52.88 | 158.84 | 164.48 | 323.32 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8006 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 50.99 | 145.83 | 164.48 | 310.31 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8005 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 103.87 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8003 | SL | QLF | 5 (7) | 51.55 | 136.49 | 165.62 | 302.11 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8002 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 52.17 | 143.89 | 165.62 | 309.51 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8001 | SL | QLF | 15 (7) | 103.72 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8334 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 30.17 | 119.04 | 184.80 | 303.84 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8333 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 28.88 | 85.57 | 184.80 | 270.37 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8332 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 59.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 40 (10) | 36.87 | 204.55 | 0.00 | 204.55 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | QLF | 27 (4) | 29.26 | 149.73 | 0.00 | 149.73 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 28.24 | 147.62 | 5.00 | 152.62 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 8283 | SL | QLF | 26 (8) | 48.63 | 495.83 | 46.08 | 541.91 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8281 | SL | QLF | 29 (5) | 16.10 | 102.37 | 45.75 | 148.12 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8280 | SL | QLF | 29 (6) | 16.19 | 137.75 | 42.54 | 180.29 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's | 8269 | SL | QLF | 28 (5) | 23.49 | 170.14 | 29.91 | 200.05 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Bromley Club National & U10/U12's | 8267 | SL | QLF | 25 (6) | 40.30 | 212.92 | 33.56 | 246.48 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8263 | SL | QLF | 28 (7) | 43.20 | 225.93 | 34.82 | 260.75 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8253 | SL | QLF | 34 (7) | 14.88 | 125.31 | 50.30 | 175.61 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8252 | SL | QLF | 33 (6) | 13.66 | 123.75 | 43.81 | 167.56 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2019 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National & U10/U12's | 8248 | SL | QLF | 36 (9) | 30.11 | 197.44 | 15.37 | 212.81 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2019 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8245 | SL | QLF | 35 (5) | 32.82 | 199.35 | 12.51 | 211.86 | OBARTS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8318 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 34.09 | 177.91 | 188.29 | 366.20 | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8317 | SL | QLF | 7 (8) | 36.19 | 139.32 | 188.29 | 327.61 | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8316 | SL | QLF | 26 (8) | 70.28 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8315 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 30.94 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8312 | SL | QLF | 11 | 36.34 | 168.04 | 191.25 | 359.29 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8311 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8310 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jun-2018 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8245 | SL | QLF | 36 (8) | 26.30 | 212.35 | 44.70 | 257.05 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8232 | SL | QLF | 56 (13) | 16.64 | 243.86 | 36.89 | 280.75 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8231 | SL | QLF | 52 (11) | 14.41 | 224.06 | 31.28 | 255.34 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 8251 | SL | QLF | 10 | 14.50 | | UNS |