| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 18-Apr-2026 | Manchester | BUCS Indoor Championships | 8287 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 27.14 | 7.34 | 34.35 | 41.69 | IBARTS |
| 07-Nov-2025 | Gloucester | BUDS British University Dry Slope Championships | 8405 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2024 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8503 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 33.84 | 69.20 | 10.00 | 79.20 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 28.60 | 41.26 | 32.23 | 73.49 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8273 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 13.32 | 16.25 | 49.04 | 65.29 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8272 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 14.52 | 18.03 | 41.05 | 59.08 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8270 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 12.24 | 51.73 | 40.51 | 92.24 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8269 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 31.04 | 50.28 | 32.50 | 82.78 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1240 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 22-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1239 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1238 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1237 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8214 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8174 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 29.16 | 46.89 | 28.79 | 75.68 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8170 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 29.10 | 88.93 | 32.57 | 121.50 | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 28.03 | 58.21 | 5.76 | 63.97 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 28.35 | 52.44 | 9.92 | 62.36 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8188 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8186 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8176 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 20.63 | 70.21 | 23.97 | 94.18 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8172 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8164 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8160 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 14.05 | 32.00 | 50.58 | 82.58 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8159 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8157 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8156 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 15.12 | 38.10 | 22.44 | 60.54 | IBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8067 | GS | QLF | 30 (30) | 143.25 | 123.43 | 136.14 | 259.57 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8066 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8065 | SG | QLF | 26 (26) | 67.93 | 198.71 | 171.36 | 370.07 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8062 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Jan-2020 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8041 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2020 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8036 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2020 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8033 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8031 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8028 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8027 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8024 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8112 | SG | QLF | 35 (20) | 86.97 | 169.44 | 178.88 | 348.32 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8111 | SG | QLF | 23 (15) | 86.38 | 191.99 | 172.47 | 364.46 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8109 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8106 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8104 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8335 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8332 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8330 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8327 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8302 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8300 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 52 (16) | 39.55 | 311.16 | 0.00 | 311.16 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 26 (10) | 32.12 | 119.24 | 0.17 | 119.41 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 8283 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.95 | 24.96 | 46.08 | 71.04 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8281 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 14.50 | 19.65 | 45.75 | 65.40 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8280 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 13.80 | 9.65 | 42.54 | 52.19 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8278 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 37.47 | 100.39 | 5.00 | 105.39 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 43.58 | 159.39 | 5.52 | 164.91 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8274 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 40.97 | 100.55 | 12.74 | 113.29 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8289 | SL | QLF | 29 (10) | 33.54 | 163.91 | 6.89 | 170.80 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8272 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 14.08 | 41.07 | 40.72 | 81.79 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8271 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 14.69 | 45.39 | 46.56 | 91.95 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 29.09 | 109.36 | 0.00 | 109.36 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 8261 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 28.50 | 85.56 | 9.89 | 95.45 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8259 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 37.61 | 101.73 | 10.00 | 111.73 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Dragons Alpine Open Race | 8255 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 37.30 | 74.40 | 22.38 | 96.78 | OBARTS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8319 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 60.19 | 21.35 | 188.29 | 209.64 | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8316 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 60.19 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8315 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 29.41 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8313 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 63.48 | 66.50 | 191.25 | 257.75 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8310 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 63.48 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8241 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 27.63 | 153.48 | 10.00 | 163.48 | OBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 29.20 | 57.44 | 12.75 | 70.19 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 30.42 | 99.22 | 5.00 | 104.22 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8235 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 33.28 | 148.01 | 5.00 | 153.01 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8233 | SL | QLF | 23 (3) | 30.28 | 117.24 | 10.00 | 127.24 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 8225 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 11.24 | 60.48 | 47.26 | 107.74 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 8222 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 23.81 | 107.65 | 13.24 | 120.89 | OBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8177 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8173 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8169 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8149 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8144 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8137 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8136 | SG | QLF | 32 (32) | 69.69 | 266.46 | 139.53 | 405.99 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8206 | SG | QLF | 51 (24) | 57.89 | 304.66 | 124.36 | 429.02 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8032 | SG | QLF | 53 (27) | 58.82 | 341.64 | 130.07 | 471.71 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8030 | GS | QLF | 27 (22) | 137.38 | 241.95 | 111.27 | 353.22 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8027 | GS | QLF | 42 (22) | 137.38 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8025 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8022 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8276 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8275 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8322 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 63.55 | 103.93 | 136.96 | 240.89 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8312 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 63.55 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8321 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 61.21 | 125.02 | 113.20 | 238.22 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 24 (7) | 61.21 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 44.92 | 171.71 | 0.00 | 171.71 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8271 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 47.39 | 184.10 | 5.00 | 189.10 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8266 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8264 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8262 | SL | QLF | 28 (8) | 33.27 | 116.98 | 22.58 | 139.56 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jul-2018 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's | 8260 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8258 | SL | QLF | 31 (9) | 32.43 | 134.36 | 14.76 | 149.12 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8255 | SL | QLF | 35 (11) | 47.60 | 477.48 | 11.36 | 488.84 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 8253 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8251 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 39.09 | 136.77 | 10.00 | 146.77 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8249 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 46.48 | 166.04 | 5.00 | 171.04 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 26 (5) | 47.20 | 199.73 | 5.00 | 204.73 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8241 | SL | QLF | 31 (14) | 33.00 | 111.06 | 35.82 | 146.88 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 8237 | SL | QLF | 38 (14) | 34.26 | 164.45 | 16.91 | 181.36 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8235 | SL | QLF | 29 (7) | 15.00 | 150.97 | 29.57 | 180.54 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | QLF | 27 (8) | 16.01 | 131.34 | 37.83 | 169.17 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8232 | SL | QLF | 38 (13) | 15.12 | 155.82 | 36.89 | 192.71 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8231 | SL | QLF | 75 (19) | 43.70 | 2,142.97 | 31.28 | 2,174.25 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8294 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 72.55 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8297 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 72.55 | 93.28 | 228.03 | 321.31 | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8293 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 31.35 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8288 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 75.39 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8291 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 75.39 | 108.69 | 223.86 | 332.55 | BASS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 42 (13) | 35.34 | 176.89 | 12.76 | 189.65 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 39 (14) | 27.22 | 156.10 | 5.00 | 161.10 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 46 (13) | 26.81 | 165.47 | 10.00 | 175.47 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 8209 | SL | QLF | 29 (9) | 34.42 | 228.43 | 26.93 | 255.36 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8207 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 15-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 8201 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 12.17 | 125.79 | 54.48 | 180.27 | OBARTS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 8199 | SL | QLF | 22 (4) | 25.05 | 160.66 | 18.43 | 179.09 | OBARTS |
| 09-Mar-2018 | Villars | Aiglon Cup | 8158 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 53.21 | 199.40 | 297.54 | 496.94 | BASS |
| 09-Mar-2018 | Villars | Aiglon Cup | 8157 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 47.89 | 218.76 | 274.07 | 492.83 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2018 | Villars | Aiglon Cup | 8153 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 73.23 | 134.89 | 334.95 | 469.84 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2018 | Villars | Aiglon Cup | 8152 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 75.92 | 127.66 | 301.28 | 428.94 | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 8148 | GS | QLF | 23 (23) | 84.41 | 271.09 | 247.41 | 518.50 | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 8147 | GS | QLF | 26 (26) | 87.34 | 362.43 | 245.35 | 607.78 | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 8143 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 8142 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 64.70 | 291.60 | 244.92 | 536.52 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8088 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 62.64 | 270.14 | 248.82 | 518.96 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8087 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 64.94 | 253.09 | 227.01 | 480.10 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8093 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 79.72 | 259.30 | 214.58 | 473.88 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8092 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 85.03 | 399.85 | 217.32 | 617.17 | BASS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8281 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8278 | SL | QLF | 29 | 83.48 | 867.99 | 5.00 | 872.99 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8263 | SL | QLF | 47 | 49.38 | 367.93 | 10.00 | 377.93 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8324 | PRS | QLF | 29 | 23.86 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8259 | SL | QLF | 38 | 52.62 | 380.07 | 5.00 | 385.07 | OBARTS |