| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9378 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 85.52 | 0.00 | 132.30 | 132.30 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9374 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 106.01 | 30.83 | 120.54 | 151.37 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9156 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 95.87 | 0.00 | 148.22 | 148.22 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9153 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 95.87 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9152 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 107.89 | 0.09 | 187.37 | 187.46 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9149 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 107.89 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9146 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9143 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9142 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 100.03 | 0.00 | 153.71 | 153.71 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9139 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 100.03 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9010 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9001 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 89.22 | 0.00 | 128.53 | 128.53 | BASS |
| 28-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9042 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 42.26 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9049 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 75.27 | 0.00 | 102.24 | 102.24 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9046 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 75.27 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9224 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9221 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9099 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9096 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9107 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 102.37 | 0.00 | 146.01 | 146.01 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9104 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 102.37 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9103 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9100 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9573 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9570 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9569 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 63.25 | 0.00 | 160.27 | 160.27 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9566 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 63.25 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9516 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 31.81 | 31.10 | 0.08 | 31.18 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 9514 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.83 | 0.00 | 8.42 | 8.42 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9501 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.56 | 0.00 | 7.12 | 7.12 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9499 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.53 | 11.55 | 11.33 | 22.88 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9469 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.98 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9467 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.26 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | IBARTS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9121 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 111.87 | 4.17 | 179.31 | 183.48 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9111 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 109.99 | 34.84 | 149.31 | 184.15 | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9398 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 76.32 | 0.00 | 136.46 | 136.46 | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9395 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 76.32 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9394 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9391 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9366 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9363 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9362 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9359 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9358 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9355 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9750 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 67.65 | 8.74 | 196.05 | 204.79 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9747 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 67.65 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9745 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 70.05 | 12.94 | 187.05 | 199.99 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9742 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 70.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9692 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.59 | 0.00 | 10.70 | 10.70 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9690 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9684 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 29.41 | 14.43 | 13.72 | 28.15 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9680 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 29.58 | 40.92 | 5.00 | 45.92 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9647 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9646 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9634 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 29.97 | 24.94 | 13.34 | 38.28 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9633 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.37 | 35.06 | 5.00 | 40.06 | IBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9171 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 51.65 | 47.50 | 165.98 | 213.48 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9170 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 51.39 | 28.08 | 176.32 | 204.40 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9168 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9167 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 49.16 | 44.93 | 160.93 | 205.86 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9122 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 45.50 | 0.00 | 173.32 | 173.32 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9121 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 53.79 | 0.00 | 178.54 | 178.54 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9113 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 46.23 | 6.82 | 192.77 | 199.59 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9112 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 49.05 | 31.20 | 189.00 | 220.20 | BASS |
| 31-Jan-2023 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9109 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 43.04 | 47.13 | 164.46 | 211.59 | BASS |
| 31-Jan-2023 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9108 | SL | QLF | 1 (2) | 42.92 | 24.61 | 164.46 | 189.07 | BASS |
| 31-Jan-2023 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9107 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 85.96 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2023 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9105 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 50.91 | 32.14 | 153.65 | 185.79 | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2023 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9104 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 48.22 | 68.68 | 153.65 | 222.33 | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2023 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9103 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 99.13 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9183 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 40.27 | 2.91 | 171.41 | 174.32 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9182 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 42.39 | 9.95 | 171.41 | 181.36 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9181 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 82.66 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9179 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 55.06 | 22.89 | 187.18 | 210.07 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9178 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 53.19 | 33.95 | 187.18 | 221.13 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9177 | GS | QLF | 3 (1) | 108.25 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9048 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 47.79 | 4.77 | 193.61 | 198.38 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9047 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 46.33 | 23.42 | 193.61 | 217.03 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9046 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 94.12 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9006 | GS | QLF | 7 (5) | 61.45 | 201.01 | 140.45 | 341.46 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9005 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 61.55 | 125.65 | 140.45 | 266.10 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9004 | GS | QLF | 11 (5) | 123.00 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9002 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 43.00 | 111.06 | 132.14 | 243.20 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9001 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 61.23 | 155.30 | 132.14 | 287.44 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9000 | GS | QLF | 9 (4) | 104.23 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9014 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 58.68 | 27.76 | 154.99 | 182.75 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9013 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 57.74 | 39.73 | 154.99 | 194.72 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9012 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 116.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9010 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9009 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9008 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Oct-2022 | Braehead | GSR Indoor Challenge | 9334 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.34 | 6.15 | 17.92 | 24.07 | IBARTS |
| 08-Oct-2022 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9336 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.63 | 23.42 | 20.86 | 44.28 | IBARTS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9346 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.19 | 14.26 | 180.23 | 194.49 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9345 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.22 | 11.56 | 180.23 | 191.79 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9344 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 56.41 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9342 | SL | QLF | 2 | 31.33 | 128.24 | 121.31 | 249.55 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9341 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9340 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9305 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.22 | 27.48 | 6.70 | 34.18 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9303 | SL | QLF | 36 (12) | 39.14 | 288.25 | 16.30 | 304.55 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9279 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 26.95 | 29.30 | 13.56 | 42.86 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9277 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 29.16 | 26.46 | 20.69 | 47.15 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 9273 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 9272 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9270 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9269 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9265 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 15.16 | 23.87 | 30.84 | 54.71 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9264 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 14.07 | 42.26 | 26.32 | 68.58 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9262 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 15.92 | 39.64 | 33.71 | 73.35 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9261 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 14.95 | 29.46 | 28.24 | 57.70 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 32.56 | 64.94 | 16.86 | 81.80 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9245 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 30.54 | 60.01 | 21.13 | 81.14 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9150 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9149 | SL | QLF | 22 (22) | 68.56 | 247.32 | 229.44 | 476.76 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9153 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9152 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9148 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9140 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 44.72 | 60.45 | 238.01 | 298.46 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9139 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 41.66 | 89.06 | 238.01 | 327.07 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9138 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 86.38 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9144 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 44.48 | 135.16 | 216.14 | 351.30 | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9143 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 43.89 | 131.61 | 216.14 | 347.75 | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9142 | GS | QLF | 12 (3) | 88.37 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9134 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 49.58 | 132.50 | 210.21 | 342.71 | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9133 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 48.84 | 168.41 | 210.21 | 378.62 | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9132 | GS | QLF | 19 (5) | 98.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9130 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9129 | SL | QLF | 5 | 44.80 | 118.35 | 219.80 | 338.15 | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9128 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9228 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 51.15 | 152.76 | 178.69 | 331.45 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9227 | GS | QLF | 9 (7) | 52.45 | 179.10 | 178.69 | 357.79 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9226 | GS | QLF | 24 (7) | 103.60 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9224 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 55.16 | 109.07 | 185.06 | 294.13 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9223 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 53.66 | 130.16 | 185.06 | 315.22 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9222 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 108.82 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9089 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 60.76 | 50.43 | 379.11 | 429.54 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9088 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 62.99 | 110.00 | 349.70 | 459.70 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9219 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 51.53 | 39.94 | 228.54 | 268.48 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9218 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 46.73 | 52.28 | 228.54 | 280.82 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9217 | GS | QLF | 8 (3) | 98.26 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9215 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 51.49 | 44.05 | 232.84 | 276.89 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9214 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 55.03 | 50.95 | 232.84 | 283.79 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9213 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 106.52 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9212 | SG | QLF | 19 (6) | 61.61 | 187.34 | 269.34 | 456.68 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9037 | SG | QLF | 26 (9) | 63.29 | 231.58 | 269.64 | 501.22 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9035 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 68.76 | 181.01 | 176.00 | 357.01 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9034 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 67.11 | 178.93 | 176.00 | 354.93 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9033 | GS | QLF | 17 (5) | 135.87 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9031 | SL | QLF | 4 | 47.67 | 86.11 | 235.66 | 321.77 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9030 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9029 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9221 | SL | QLF | 21 (2) | 33.42 | 98.69 | 10.60 | 109.29 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9219 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 33.06 | 76.61 | 10.33 | 86.94 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9214 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.61 | 10.00 | 26.55 | 36.55 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9174 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9170 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 31.03 | 83.65 | 9.87 | 93.52 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9210 | SL | QLF | 23 (2) | 32.95 | 100.58 | 20.46 | 121.04 | IBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9208 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 45.00 | 49.91 | 15.84 | 65.75 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9184 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9176 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 23.15 | 54.93 | 47.82 | 102.75 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9172 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 22.45 | 6.56 | 60.68 | 67.24 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9164 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 31.05 | 35.24 | 61.81 | 97.05 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9160 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 14.74 | 63.53 | 33.46 | 96.99 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9159 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 15.10 | 75.19 | 34.62 | 109.81 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9157 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 15.38 | 71.38 | 37.91 | 109.29 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9156 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 15.34 | 63.07 | 34.46 | 97.53 | IBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9071 | SL | QLF | 20 (18) | 50.73 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9059 | GS | QLF | 17 (15) | 44.67 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9032 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 26.78 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9023 | GS | QLF | 9 (8) | 68.11 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9129 | SG | DNS | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9127 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9018 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 55.07 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9013 | GS | QLF | 9 (8) | 50.68 | | UNS |
| 02-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9306 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 43.74 | | UNS |
| 02-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9305 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 45.59 | | UNS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9307 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 17.16 | | UNS |
| 05-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9305 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 17.07 | | UNS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9336 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 66.39 | | UNS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9331 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 68.70 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9303 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 22.46 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9301 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 22.53 | | UNS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 9294 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.86 | | UNS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 9322 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 14.38 | | UNS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 9292 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 14.40 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 9288 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.65 | | UNS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 9286 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.10 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9260 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 20.23 | | UNS |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9178 | PRS | QLF | 13 (1) | 32.86 | | UNS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9174 | COM | QLF | 24 (5) | 72.72 | | UNS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9170 | GS | QLF | 13 (2) | 37.84 | | UNS |
| 19-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8168 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 37.30 | | UNS |
| 18-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9163 | GS | QLF | 15 (4) | 55.13 | | UNS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9145 | COM | QLF | 12 (2) | 78.83 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9139 | GS | QLF | 13 (3) | 43.42 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9087 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 28.94 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9082 | GS | QLF | 9 (1) | 76.96 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9205 | PRS | DNS | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9215 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 50.59 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9036 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 50.63 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9006 | GS | QLF | 13 (2) | 60.43 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9016 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 28.76 | | UNS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 9281 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 16.57 | | UNS |
| 06-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 9279 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 17.25 | | UNS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9277 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 16.07 | | UNS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9283 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 39.63 | | UNS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9274 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 23.75 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9272 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 25.18 | | UNS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9267 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 16.88 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9265 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 17.32 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 9263 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 17.68 | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9244 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 25.03 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9226 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 19.88 | | UNS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9170 | GS | QLF | 25 (7) | 38.87 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9141 | GS | QLF | 19 (2) | 78.31 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9134 | COM | QLF | 33 (6) | 69.42 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9091 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 38.64 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9197 | GS | QLF | 13 (4) | 76.92 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9096 | GS | QLF | 16 (6) | 80.81 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9166 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9023 | GS | QLF | 8 (3) | 62.39 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9031 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 41.61 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9282 | SL | QLF | 10 | 30.73 | | UNS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9279 | SL | QLF | 11 | 30.60 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9274 | SL | QLF | 12 | 21.15 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9272 | SL | QLF | 11 | 23.17 | | UNS |