| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9258 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 33.95 | 127.57 | 5.00 | 132.57 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9255 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 35.91 | 117.55 | 5.00 | 122.55 | IBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9218 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 34.26 | 121.60 | 5.00 | 126.60 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9216 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 34.48 | 100.68 | 5.00 | 105.68 | IBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6068 | GS | QLF | 23 (11) | 164.48 | 185.51 | 30.49 | 216.00 | FIS |
| 31-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6067 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 30-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6066 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 29-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6065 | SL | QLF | 28 (8) | 117.92 | 229.59 | 21.54 | 251.13 | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6060 | SG | QLF | 22 (7) | 101.47 | 189.84 | 54.89 | 244.73 | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6059 | SG | QLF | 15 (4) | 100.52 | 190.92 | 60.85 | 251.77 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6056 | SL | QLF | 35 (11) | 136.29 | 215.36 | 27.16 | 242.52 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6055 | SL | QLF | 44 (16) | 141.87 | 240.02 | 33.61 | 273.63 | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6054 | GS | QLF | 59 (23) | 142.34 | 254.45 | 29.80 | 284.25 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6053 | GS | QLF | 54 (24) | 134.34 | 218.70 | 29.62 | 248.32 | FIS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT | 6810 | GS | QLF | 37 | 175.48 | 205.51 | 31.88 | 237.39 | FIS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT | 6809 | GS | QLF | 40 | 164.96 | 197.77 | 30.36 | 228.13 | FIS |
| 24-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS-CIT Championships | 6952 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9273 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9271 | SL | QLF | 8 | 34.36 | 45.92 | 18.91 | 64.83 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9269 | SL | QLF | 7 | 29.43 | 76.60 | 5.97 | 82.57 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9267 | SL | QLF | 11 | 29.00 | 94.67 | 8.20 | 102.87 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9254 | SL | QLF | 12 | 33.43 | 97.30 | 0.00 | 97.30 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9252 | SL | QLF | 10 | 30.99 | 76.60 | 5.00 | 81.60 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9293 | SL | QLF | 8 | 15.47 | 61.64 | 34.06 | 95.70 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9292 | SL | QLF | 9 | 15.69 | 47.97 | 37.28 | 85.25 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9229 | SL | QLF | 14 | 34.09 | 135.22 | 5.00 | 140.22 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9227 | SL | QLF | 11 | 33.50 | 105.18 | 5.00 | 110.18 | IBARTS |
| 02-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 6746 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 127.91 | 147.51 | 50.42 | 197.93 | FIS |
| 01-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 6747 | GS | QLF | 39 (16) | 151.19 | 199.86 | 25.10 | 224.96 | FIS |
| 31-Mar-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 6745 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 30-Mar-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 6744 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 5874 | GS | QLF | 40 (18) | 132.38 | 199.81 | 33.47 | 233.28 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 5873 | GS | QLF | 29 (16) | 131.25 | 155.36 | 32.44 | 187.80 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 5870 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 5869 | SL | QLF | 20 (11) | 114.59 | 165.81 | 43.13 | 208.94 | FIS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT Races | 1152 | SL | QLF | 22 (6) | 97.61 | 163.13 | 55.34 | 218.47 | FIS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT Races | 1151 | GS | QLF | 36 (12) | 159.59 | 167.12 | 47.71 | 214.83 | FIS |
| 25-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh FIS-CIT Championships | 6653 | GS | QLF | 20 (6) | 117.55 | 184.21 | 57.28 | 241.49 | FIS |
| 24-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh FIS-CIT Championships | 6652 | GS | QLF | 34 (11) | 118.63 | 186.66 | 55.00 | 241.66 | FIS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9220 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 15.19 | 98.62 | 10.00 | 108.62 | IBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9219 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 15.07 | 110.81 | 10.00 | 120.81 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 9210 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 37.30 | 129.07 | 0.00 | 129.07 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 9208 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9205 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9204 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 32.48 | 98.54 | 5.77 | 104.31 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Champs | 9191 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 30.81 | 97.36 | 12.33 | 109.69 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9189 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 32.12 | 105.65 | 5.00 | 110.65 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9181 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 14.05 | 98.45 | 18.68 | 117.13 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9180 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 13.35 | 82.34 | 14.30 | 96.64 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9165 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 32.64 | 109.83 | 5.00 | 114.83 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9164 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 34.97 | 101.75 | 5.00 | 106.75 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9158 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9157 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 16.37 | 44.36 | 12.73 | 57.09 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9152 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 16.38 | 52.34 | 26.56 | 78.90 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9151 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 16.52 | 35.68 | 31.86 | 67.54 | IBARTS |
| 27-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Senior's Championships (FIS) | 6522 | GS | QLF | 36 (23) | 166.16 | 237.65 | 14.35 | 252.00 | BASS |
| 26-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Senior's Championships (FIS) | 6521 | SL | QLF | 24 (14) | 119.89 | 282.45 | 24.19 | 306.64 | BASS |
| 25-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Senior's Championships (FIS) | 6520 | GS | QLF | 19 (10) | 183.60 | 234.01 | 18.97 | 252.98 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Senior's Championships (FIS) | 6519 | SL | QLF | 23 (10) | 125.83 | 251.35 | 16.55 | 267.90 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 6510 | GS | QLF | 47 (26) | 133.40 | 225.57 | 29.30 | 254.87 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 6509 | GS | QLF | 52 (31) | 135.94 | 234.52 | 31.88 | 266.40 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 6508 | SL | QLF | 21 (10) | 124.93 | 241.72 | 42.35 | 284.07 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 6507 | SL | QLF | 19 (11) | 116.95 | 257.64 | 46.23 | 303.87 | BASS |
| 20-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh FIS | 6504 | SL | QLF | 24 (11) | 113.52 | 202.09 | 43.79 | 245.88 | BASS |
| 19-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh FIS | 6503 | GS | QLF | 35 (17) | 127.34 | 234.18 | 37.21 | 271.39 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2016 | Reiteralm | Scottish FIS | 6501 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2016 | Reiteralm | Scottish FIS | 6500 | GS | QLF | 71 (35) | 160.39 | 268.77 | 14.96 | 283.73 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2016 | Reiteralm | Scottish FIS | 7024 | SL | QLF | 38 (19) | 168.22 | 411.74 | 18.49 | 430.23 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2016 | Reiteralm | Scottish FIS | 6502 | SL | QLF | 50 (24) | 175.61 | 489.60 | 13.57 | 503.17 | BASS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 9237 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 36.87 | 116.37 | 5.75 | 122.12 | IBARTS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 9235 | SL | QLF | 19 (1) | 93.34 | 219.01 | 9.76 | 228.77 | IBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 9233 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9185 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 33.77 | 105.62 | 6.07 | 111.69 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9183 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 32.97 | 101.97 | 6.65 | 108.62 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9156 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 14.08 | 53.86 | 34.17 | 88.03 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9155 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 13.84 | 61.55 | 42.32 | 103.87 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9171 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 14.74 | 59.78 | 23.07 | 82.85 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9170 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 15.51 | 122.81 | 10.00 | 132.81 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9144 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 32.18 | 90.98 | 4.55 | 95.53 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 9128 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 31.75 | 114.92 | 5.00 | 119.92 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9117 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9116 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 34.00 | 69.42 | 6.93 | 76.35 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 9108 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 15.76 | 108.26 | 10.00 | 118.26 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 9107 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 15.64 | 86.07 | 10.00 | 96.07 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 9105 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 15.08 | 58.88 | 10.00 | 68.88 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 9104 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 14.55 | 56.00 | 10.00 | 66.00 | IBARTS |
| 08-Feb-2015 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 9141 | SL | QLF | 3 | 87.51 | 94.68 | 315.17 | 409.85 | BASS |
| 07-Feb-2015 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 9136 | SL | QLF | 2 | 89.88 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 9219 | SL | QLF | 4 | 32.24 | 75.99 | 0.00 | 75.99 | IBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2014 | Peer | Indoor Lowland Championships | 9272 | SL | QLF | 6 | 41.53 | 87.38 | 4.82 | 92.20 | IBARTS |
| 20-Sep-2014 | Peer | Indoor Lowland Championships | 9271 | SL | QLF | 5 | 45.88 | 104.54 | 5.00 | 109.54 | IBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9214 | SL | QLF | 16 | 35.20 | 86.96 | 3.57 | 90.53 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | QLF | 15 | 35.57 | 100.46 | 1.86 | 102.32 | IBARTS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9186 | SL | QLF | 17 | 35.88 | 127.25 | 0.00 | 127.25 | IBARTS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9184 | SL | QLF | 15 | 33.35 | 119.79 | 5.00 | 124.79 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9160 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9154 | SL | QLF | 10 | 31.16 | 92.89 | 0.00 | 92.89 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9150 | SL | QLF | 11 | 32.40 | 103.11 | 5.00 | 108.11 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9176 | SL | QLF | 15 | 36.90 | 122.55 | 10.25 | 132.80 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9140 | SL | QLF | 18 | 35.69 | 138.58 | 5.00 | 143.58 | IBARTS |
| 12-Oct-2013 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 9170 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 33.31 | 119.00 | 3.28 | 122.28 | BARTS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9164 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 33.28 | 131.05 | 0.00 | 131.05 | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9151 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 34.46 | 114.36 | 5.00 | 119.36 | BARTS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9149 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 32.93 | 98.27 | 5.00 | 103.27 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 9135 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 14.61 | 107.57 | 10.00 | 117.57 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 9134 | SL | QLF | 27 (7) | 17.76 | 249.08 | 19.99 | 269.07 | BARTS |
| 16-Jun-2013 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9129 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 30.10 | 94.75 | 0.00 | 94.75 | BARTS |
| 15-Jun-2013 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9128 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 29.82 | 85.93 | 5.00 | 90.93 | BARTS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 9139 | SL | QLF | 28 (8) | 19.64 | 177.43 | 10.00 | 187.43 | BARTS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 9112 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 16.91 | 55.53 | 14.27 | 69.80 | BARTS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9109 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 32.63 | 89.88 | 5.00 | 94.88 | BARTS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9108 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 34.04 | 115.93 | 5.00 | 120.93 | BARTS |
| 28-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9092 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 31.14 | 78.76 | 0.00 | 78.76 | BARTS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9091 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 32.69 | 82.34 | 5.00 | 87.34 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 9106 | SL | QLF | 16 (8) | 16.36 | 99.79 | 10.00 | 109.79 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 9105 | SL | QLF | 19 (8) | 16.18 | 94.99 | 10.00 | 104.99 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 9090 | SL | QLF | 14 (8) | 16.13 | 68.75 | 10.00 | 78.75 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 9088 | SL | QLF | 12 (8) | 16.31 | 69.78 | 10.00 | 79.78 | BARTS |