| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 09-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 724 | SG | QLF | 48 (19) | 67.61 | 152.50 | 23.00 | 175.50 | FIS |
| 09-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 723 | SG | QLF | 47 (21) | 70.82 | 224.50 | 23.00 | 247.50 | FIS |
| 07-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 722 | SL | DSQ | | FIS |
| 06-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 721 | SL | QLF | 43 (12) | 98.85 | 94.22 | 23.00 | 117.22 | FIS |
| 05-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 720 | GS | QLF | 41 (15) | 115.96 | 124.99 | 23.00 | 147.99 | FIS |
| 04-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 719 | GS | QLF | 45 (21) | 116.55 | 121.77 | 26.29 | 148.06 | FIS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8059 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 80.10 | 10.82 | 127.67 | 138.49 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8056 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 80.10 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8054 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 98.88 | 0.00 | 155.48 | 155.48 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8051 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 98.88 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships FIS | 708 | GS | QLF | 22 (17) | 111.09 | 50.10 | 70.61 | 120.71 | FIS |
| 19-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships FIS | 707 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 77.37 | 21.87 | 68.29 | 90.16 | FIS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 27.63 | 39.26 | 4.24 | 43.50 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8270 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 26.08 | 12.53 | 16.13 | 28.66 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | QLF | 33 (4) | 32.65 | 140.19 | 8.76 | 148.95 | IBARTS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1073 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1072 | SL | QLF | 32 (15) | 96.11 | 105.34 | 23.00 | 128.34 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1071 | GS | QLF | 46 (16) | 115.69 | 99.87 | 29.13 | 129.00 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1070 | GS | QLF | 34 (19) | 108.75 | 99.25 | 25.64 | 124.89 | FIS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 19 (8) | 26.74 | 66.09 | 14.92 | 81.01 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 25.31 | 15.31 | 24.99 | 40.30 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 26.66 | 28.15 | 13.65 | 41.80 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.00 | 18.17 | 18.42 | 36.59 | IBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8108 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 104.43 | 18.01 | 184.46 | 202.47 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8104 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8430 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 65.54 | 0.00 | 199.64 | 199.64 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8427 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 65.54 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8426 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 105.71 | 0.00 | 213.00 | 213.00 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8423 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 105.71 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8418 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 104.85 | 7.47 | 189.63 | 197.10 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8415 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 104.85 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8422 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8419 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8121 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 108.40 | 30.62 | 191.05 | 221.67 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8114 | SG | QLF | 16 (16) | 58.83 | 58.80 | 204.31 | 263.11 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8111 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 86.89 | 16.76 | 184.31 | 201.07 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8354 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8351 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8350 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 107.54 | 21.19 | 194.49 | 215.68 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8347 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 107.54 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8346 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 93.92 | 21.85 | 188.22 | 210.07 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8343 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 93.92 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8342 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 87.24 | 24.39 | 186.27 | 210.66 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8339 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 87.24 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8750 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 65.58 | 16.27 | 209.92 | 226.19 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8747 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 65.58 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8745 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 67.60 | 12.41 | 208.61 | 221.02 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8742 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 67.60 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 27.06 | 31.52 | 18.98 | 50.50 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 28.28 | 57.65 | 17.83 | 75.48 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8650 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 15.11 | 47.33 | 45.57 | 92.90 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8649 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 14.09 | 33.03 | 42.92 | 75.95 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8647 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 16.47 | 76.38 | 42.01 | 118.39 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8646 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 15.47 | 11.50 | 53.18 | 64.68 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8634 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 29.44 | 67.45 | 28.91 | 96.36 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8633 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 27.77 | 51.80 | 29.78 | 81.58 | IBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8166 | SG | QLF | 22 (20) | 45.80 | 102.13 | 130.76 | 232.89 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8169 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 98.07 | 85.30 | 129.45 | 214.75 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8159 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 90.92 | 24.05 | 169.69 | 193.74 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8156 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 90.92 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8163 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 118.59 | 14.86 | 185.45 | 200.31 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8160 | GS | QLF | 7 (5) | 118.59 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8149 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 98.79 | 22.47 | 184.74 | 207.21 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8146 | GS | QLF | 6 (4) | 98.79 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8145 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 96.09 | 19.90 | 183.45 | 203.35 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8142 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 96.09 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | QLF | 34 (34) | 93.92 | 146.11 | 147.87 | 293.98 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8120 | SG | QLF | 29 (29) | 62.00 | 149.51 | 136.59 | 286.10 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8119 | SG | QLF | 43 (43) | 63.18 | 194.10 | 138.18 | 332.28 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8115 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 95.20 | 121.04 | 135.78 | 256.82 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 86.74 | 55.61 | 185.67 | 241.28 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8181 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 86.74 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8180 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 110.99 | 89.02 | 199.09 | 288.11 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8177 | GS | QLF | 15 (11) | 110.99 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8007 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8004 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8003 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 107.94 | 229.56 | 123.53 | 353.09 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8000 | GS | QLF | 17 (11) | 107.94 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8015 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8011 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 130.43 | 210.38 | 120.47 | 330.85 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8008 | SL | QLF | 12 (9) | 130.43 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8347 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 56.47 | 47.65 | 225.99 | 273.64 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8344 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 56.47 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8343 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 61.21 | 142.04 | 165.76 | 307.80 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8340 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 61.21 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 41 (19) | 32.26 | 132.95 | 32.56 | 165.51 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 29.19 | 77.45 | 30.48 | 107.93 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8279 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 27.73 | 92.55 | 35.32 | 127.87 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8277 | SL | QLF | 28 (13) | 30.77 | 106.89 | 41.06 | 147.95 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8273 | SL | QLF | 28 (8) | 14.67 | 91.88 | 49.04 | 140.92 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8272 | SL | QLF | 30 (11) | 16.55 | 122.61 | 41.05 | 163.66 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8270 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 12.98 | 98.99 | 40.51 | 139.50 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8269 | SL | QLF | 20 (5) | 12.95 | 77.99 | 50.64 | 128.63 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 36 (15) | 33.92 | 122.67 | 32.50 | 155.17 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 35 (16) | 31.52 | 96.49 | 54.51 | 151.00 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8150 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8149 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 62.41 | 157.92 | 284.36 | 442.28 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8153 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 57.37 | 136.27 | 234.81 | 371.08 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8152 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8148 | SG | QLF | 60 (25) | 57.73 | 249.32 | 238.76 | 488.08 | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8112 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8111 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8110 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8108 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8107 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8106 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8254 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 14.16 | | UNS |
| 19-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9168 | SL | QLF | 39 (39) | 41.42 | | UNS |
| 18-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8163 | GS | QLF | 58 (40) | 58.52 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8087 | SL | QLF | 23 (19) | 30.82 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8082 | GS | QLF | 26 (19) | 85.50 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8178 | SL | QLF | 63 (21) | 37.47 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8176 | COM | QLF | 82 (30) | 82.13 | | UNS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8170 | GS | QLF | 88 (33) | 45.62 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8091 | SL | QLF | 38 (16) | 39.62 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8197 | GS | QLF | 40 (21) | 89.22 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8096 | GS | QLF | 47 (21) | 94.39 | | UNS |