| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 09-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 724 | SG | QLF | 52 (23) | 69.18 | 183.67 | 23.00 | 206.67 | FIS |
| 09-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 723 | SG | QLF | 45 (19) | 69.23 | 192.74 | 23.00 | 215.74 | FIS |
| 07-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 722 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 06-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 721 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 05-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 720 | GS | QLF | 43 (17) | 116.99 | 135.07 | 23.00 | 158.07 | FIS |
| 04-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 719 | GS | QLF | 47 (23) | 118.94 | 144.98 | 26.29 | 171.27 | FIS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8059 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8056 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8054 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 99.94 | 10.83 | 155.48 | 166.31 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8051 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 99.94 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships FIS | 708 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 19-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships FIS | 707 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 28.07 | 51.51 | 4.24 | 55.75 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8270 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 26.76 | 31.89 | 16.13 | 48.02 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 28.69 | 34.65 | 8.76 | 43.41 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 26.08 | 37.99 | 24.99 | 62.98 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 27.74 | 58.87 | 13.65 | 72.52 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8108 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 106.57 | 39.08 | 184.46 | 223.54 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8104 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8430 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8427 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8426 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 107.67 | 18.73 | 213.00 | 231.73 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8423 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 107.67 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8418 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8415 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8422 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 68.56 | 0.00 | 185.34 | 185.34 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8419 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 68.56 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8121 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8114 | SG | QLF | 12 (12) | 58.22 | 45.85 | 204.31 | 250.16 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8111 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8390 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8387 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8386 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 109.94 | 30.77 | 213.99 | 244.76 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8383 | GS | QLF | 7 (4) | 109.94 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8354 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 109.99 | 54.49 | 189.89 | 244.38 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8351 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 109.99 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8350 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 111.65 | 60.60 | 194.49 | 255.09 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8347 | GS | QLF | 9 (8) | 111.65 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8346 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8343 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8342 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 90.33 | 51.11 | 186.27 | 237.38 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8339 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 90.33 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8750 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 67.58 | 39.03 | 209.92 | 248.95 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8747 | SL | QLF | 12 (8) | 67.58 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8745 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 69.00 | 27.79 | 208.61 | 236.40 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8742 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 69.00 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 28.39 | 68.95 | 18.98 | 87.93 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 28.91 | 75.20 | 17.83 | 93.03 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8650 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 15.34 | 59.16 | 45.57 | 104.73 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8649 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 14.58 | 59.57 | 42.92 | 102.49 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8647 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8646 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 16.10 | 41.70 | 53.18 | 94.88 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8634 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 29.54 | 70.16 | 28.91 | 99.07 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8633 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 28.55 | 73.76 | 29.78 | 103.54 | IBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8166 | SG | QLF | 33 (27) | 46.98 | 135.42 | 130.76 | 266.18 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8169 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 103.73 | 132.35 | 129.45 | 261.80 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8159 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 96.51 | 70.41 | 169.69 | 240.10 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8156 | SL | QLF | 13 (11) | 96.51 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8163 | GS | QLF | 15 (12) | 122.58 | 49.35 | 185.45 | 234.80 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8160 | GS | QLF | 16 (12) | 122.58 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8149 | GS | QLF | 15 (10) | 102.51 | 61.35 | 184.74 | 246.09 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8146 | GS | QLF | 19 (10) | 102.51 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8145 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 102.30 | 68.36 | 183.45 | 251.81 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8142 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 102.30 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | QLF | 45 (45) | 98.28 | 199.78 | 147.87 | 347.65 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8120 | SG | QLF | 40 (40) | 63.80 | 188.40 | 136.59 | 324.99 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8119 | SG | QLF | 38 (38) | 62.71 | 183.80 | 138.18 | 321.98 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8115 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 90.63 | 90.84 | 185.67 | 276.51 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8181 | SL | QLF | 14 (9) | 90.63 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8180 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 112.60 | 104.96 | 199.09 | 304.05 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8177 | GS | QLF | 23 (15) | 112.60 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8007 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 126.24 | 211.40 | 166.11 | 377.51 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8004 | GS | QLF | 18 (12) | 126.24 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8003 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 108.97 | 241.39 | 123.53 | 364.92 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8000 | GS | QLF | 21 (14) | 108.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8015 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 127.73 | 206.55 | 114.32 | 320.87 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8012 | SL | QLF | 11 (8) | 127.73 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8011 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 132.97 | 228.70 | 120.47 | 349.17 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8008 | SL | QLF | 16 (10) | 132.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8347 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 58.11 | 70.23 | 225.99 | 296.22 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8344 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 58.11 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8343 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8340 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 27 (13) | 30.83 | 94.69 | 32.56 | 127.25 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | QLF | 21 (8) | 29.92 | 97.65 | 30.48 | 128.13 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8279 | SL | QLF | 27 (12) | 28.26 | 108.27 | 35.32 | 143.59 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8277 | SL | QLF | 25 (11) | 30.50 | 99.55 | 41.06 | 140.61 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8273 | SL | QLF | 32 (9) | 15.04 | 112.61 | 49.04 | 161.65 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8272 | SL | QLF | 26 (8) | 16.18 | 103.55 | 41.05 | 144.60 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8270 | SL | QLF | 39 (11) | 13.92 | 159.03 | 40.51 | 199.54 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8269 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 38 (16) | 34.06 | 126.19 | 32.50 | 158.69 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 40 (19) | 31.74 | 102.26 | 54.51 | 156.77 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8150 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 66.11 | 110.33 | 284.23 | 394.56 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8149 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 62.21 | 155.08 | 284.36 | 439.44 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8153 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 56.70 | 122.88 | 234.81 | 357.69 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8152 | GS | QLF | 32 (32) | 65.80 | 318.36 | 250.73 | 569.09 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8148 | SG | QLF | 51 (19) | 56.49 | 218.40 | 238.76 | 457.16 | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8112 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8111 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8110 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8108 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8107 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8106 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8254 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 14.29 | | UNS |
| 19-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9168 | SL | QLF | 72 (72) | 62.16 | | UNS |
| 18-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8163 | GS | QLF | 55 (37) | 58.16 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8087 | SL | QLF | 24 (20) | 30.87 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8082 | GS | QLF | 28 (20) | 88.04 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8178 | SL | QLF | 51 (14) | 35.72 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8176 | COM | QLF | 85 (32) | 86.35 | | UNS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8170 | GS | QLF | 77 (27) | 42.66 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8091 | SL | QLF | 30 (12) | 37.49 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8197 | GS | QLF | 30 (16) | 83.16 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8096 | GS | QLF | 33 (15) | 84.62 | | UNS |