| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 9321 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 29.06 | 42.25 | 0.00 | 42.25 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2026 | Silksworth | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 5&6 | 9369 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 30.73 | 57.95 | 5.00 | 62.95 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2026 | Silksworth | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 5&6 | 9319 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 31.01 | 47.91 | 5.00 | 52.91 | OBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2026 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9251 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 30.25 | 57.82 | 10.00 | 67.82 | OBARTS |
| 18-Apr-2026 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9249 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 28.79 | 27.90 | 10.00 | 37.90 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2025 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9307 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 33.17 | 66.52 | 0.00 | 66.52 | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2025 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9305 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 32.96 | 46.66 | 5.00 | 51.66 | OBARTS |
| 23-Aug-2025 | Chatham | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9294 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 39.40 | 50.94 | 0.00 | 50.94 | OBARTS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Stoke | Team Evolution Club National | 9254 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 26.38 | 52.50 | 10.00 | 62.50 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2025 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9329 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 61.38 | 89.90 | 0.00 | 89.90 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2025 | Hillend | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 5 | 9280 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 31.18 | - | UTS | - | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2025 | Rossendale | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9276 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 38.25 | 111.80 | 5.00 | 116.80 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2025 | Pendle | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9274 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 31.22 | 48.37 | 5.00 | 53.37 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 9268 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 33.08 | 33.47 | 5.00 | 38.47 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 9266 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 34.85 | 38.13 | 5.00 | 43.13 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2025 | Rossendale | Ski Rossendale Club National | 9234 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 34.70 | 82.67 | 10.00 | 92.67 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2025 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9232 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 31.26 | 26.88 | 10.00 | 36.88 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2025 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9230 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 28.35 | 19.57 | 10.00 | 29.57 | OBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2025 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Club National | 9228 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 27.85 | 16.62 | 10.00 | 26.62 | OBARTS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 9545 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 31.43 | 22.51 | 10.00 | 32.51 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 9541 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 36.65 | 9.48 | 2.46 | 11.94 | OBARTS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9537 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 60.95 | 70.53 | 0.00 | 70.53 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9539 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 61.76 | 73.94 | 0.00 | 73.94 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9534 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 32.01 | 50.21 | 0.00 | 50.21 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9457 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 29.98 | 42.52 | 10.00 | 52.52 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9455 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 29.58 | 24.22 | 10.00 | 34.22 | OBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Llandudno | North Wales Race Weekend | 9737 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 32.81 | 36.69 | 20.35 | 57.04 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9702 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 45.34 | 69.86 | 0.00 | 69.86 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9700 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 42.17 | 55.91 | 5.00 | 60.91 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 9729 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 68.81 | 59.06 | 0.00 | 59.06 | OBARTS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9697 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 34.99 | 29.52 | 1.21 | 30.73 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9725 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 39.70 | 53.27 | 5.00 | 58.27 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9668 | SL | QLF | 26 (5) | 57.31 | 431.15 | 5.00 | 436.15 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9666 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 32.76 | 32.83 | 0.00 | 32.83 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9664 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 34.06 | 37.64 | 10.00 | 47.64 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Hillend | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 & Twin Peaks | 9656 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 9658 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9643 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 33.73 | 44.06 | 5.00 | 49.06 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9642 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 33.39 | 25.80 | 5.00 | 30.80 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2023 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9631 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 32.42 | 39.40 | 10.00 | 49.40 | OBARTS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9159 | SL | QLF | 11 (8) | 105.68 | 95.27 | 157.80 | 253.07 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9156 | SL | QLF | 13 (8) | 105.68 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9163 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9160 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9149 | GS | QLF | 12 (10) | 108.89 | 109.49 | 151.04 | 260.53 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9146 | GS | QLF | 19 (10) | 108.89 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9145 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 106.35 | 58.74 | 157.54 | 216.28 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9142 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 106.35 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | North Wales SC Club National | 9321 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 30.37 | 55.90 | 13.85 | 69.75 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 9319 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 32.02 | 54.12 | 2.95 | 57.07 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 40.79 | 47.66 | 1.56 | 49.22 | OBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9301 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 28.96 | 32.11 | 10.00 | 42.11 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9299 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 33.65 | 49.08 | 5.00 | 54.08 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9297 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 43.62 | 332.13 | 5.00 | 337.13 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 9289 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 28.20 | 35.56 | 10.00 | 45.56 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2022 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9251 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 28.49 | 45.17 | 10.00 | 55.17 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2022 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9249 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 29.52 | 60.52 | 10.00 | 70.52 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9243 | SL | QLF | 21 (8) | 32.55 | 67.63 | 8.85 | 76.48 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9241 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 32.93 | 46.70 | 7.92 | 54.62 | OBARTS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9140 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 46.81 | 97.39 | 238.01 | 335.40 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9139 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 43.03 | 116.00 | 238.01 | 354.01 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9138 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 89.84 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9144 | GS | QLF | 9 (7) | 47.24 | 206.22 | 216.14 | 422.36 | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9143 | GS | QLF | 5 (7) | 44.80 | 155.28 | 216.14 | 371.42 | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9142 | GS | QLF | 20 (7) | 92.04 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9134 | GS | QLF | 7 | 49.66 | 134.34 | 210.21 | 344.55 | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9133 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9132 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9130 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9129 | SL | QLF | 3 | 43.82 | 99.80 | 219.80 | 319.60 | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9128 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | QLF | 35 (10) | 58.51 | 240.59 | 267.21 | 507.80 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9228 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 54.58 | 230.73 | 178.69 | 409.42 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9227 | GS | QLF | 17 (13) | 55.11 | 239.41 | 178.69 | 418.10 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9226 | GS | QLF | 37 (13) | 109.69 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9224 | SL | QLF | 11 (7) | 59.04 | 168.09 | 185.06 | 353.15 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9223 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 58.53 | 208.23 | 185.06 | 393.29 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9222 | SL | QLF | 27 (7) | 117.57 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9089 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 60.86 | 52.47 | 379.11 | 431.58 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9088 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9219 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 52.88 | 67.44 | 228.54 | 295.98 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9218 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 48.09 | 83.20 | 228.54 | 311.74 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9217 | GS | QLF | 14 (5) | 100.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9215 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 53.49 | 74.11 | 232.84 | 306.95 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9214 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 56.49 | 71.67 | 232.84 | 304.51 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9213 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 109.98 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9212 | SG | QLF | 20 (7) | 61.88 | 193.38 | 269.34 | 462.72 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9037 | SG | QLF | 21 (6) | 60.90 | 177.89 | 269.64 | 447.53 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9035 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 70.28 | 207.33 | 176.00 | 383.33 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9034 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 69.47 | 220.74 | 176.00 | 396.74 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9033 | GS | QLF | 22 (8) | 139.75 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9031 | SL | QLF | 3 (4) | 47.24 | 78.75 | 235.66 | 314.41 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9030 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 51.03 | 137.94 | 235.66 | 373.60 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9029 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 98.27 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9214 | SL | QLF | 22 (3) | 31.70 | 62.23 | 26.55 | 88.78 | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | QLF | 25 (2) | 32.31 | 117.21 | 9.87 | 127.08 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9210 | SL | QLF | 25 (4) | 33.78 | 121.50 | 20.46 | 141.96 | IBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9208 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 47.63 | 95.50 | 15.84 | 111.34 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9184 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 40.97 | 112.96 | 16.28 | 129.24 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9202 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 32.40 | 116.23 | 21.63 | 137.86 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9200 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 32.67 | 90.97 | 28.90 | 119.87 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9195 | SL | QLF | 24 (5) | 27.38 | 110.87 | 44.72 | 155.59 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 9190 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 27.88 | 113.10 | 35.25 | 148.35 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9233 | SL | QLF | 19 (3) | 30.44 | 82.77 | 27.49 | 110.26 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9231 | SL | QLF | 22 (4) | 30.06 | 97.76 | 26.15 | 123.91 | OBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9157 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9156 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9071 | SL | QLF | 26 (21) | 53.99 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9059 | GS | QLF | 12 (10) | 44.21 | | UNS |
| 01-Dec-2019 | Hillend | LSR Bairns and Lassies | 9342 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 35.07 | | UNS |
| 17-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 9324 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 16.81 | | UNS |
| 16-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Gordons Indoor | 9339 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.22 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9299 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 33.58 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9297 | SL | QLF | 18 (15) | 48.77 | | UNS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 9294 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 17.34 | | UNS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 9322 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.16 | | UNS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 9292 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.02 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 9288 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 16.05 | | UNS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 9286 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 16.27 | | UNS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 9279 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 21.23 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 9277 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 23.89 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 9275 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 22.99 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 9290 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 16.64 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 9262 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 15.54 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks | 9258 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 21.86 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Slalom 2019 | 9251 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.95 | | UNS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 9244 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 13.90 | | UNS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9242 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.57 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9240 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 16.46 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9238 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 16.50 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 9236 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 17.72 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9234 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 16.17 | | UNS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | NESA Club National & U10/U12's | 9230 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.50 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 9228 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.53 | | UNS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9145 | COM | QLF | 26 (20) | 84.40 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9139 | GS | QLF | 34 (26) | 49.41 | | UNS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9283 | SL | QLF | 15 (12) | 46.16 | | UNS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9267 | SL | QLF | 12 (10) | 18.54 | | UNS |
| 22-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Tigers Club National & U10/U12's | 9206 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 20.34 | | UNS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 9204 | SL | DNS | | UNS |