| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 27-Sep-2026 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9343 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 31.53 | 44.46 | 0.00 | 44.46 | OBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2026 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9341 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 32.04 | 37.11 | 5.00 | 42.11 | OBARTS |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 9372 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 31.15 | 8.06 | 10.00 | 18.06 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9377 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9335 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 45.92 | 49.03 | 5.00 | 54.03 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2026 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9333 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 33.17 | 20.82 | 0.37 | 21.19 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 9321 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.89 | 11.16 | 0.00 | 11.16 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2026 | Silksworth | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 5&6 | 9369 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.03 | 14.36 | 5.00 | 19.36 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2026 | Silksworth | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 5&6 | 9319 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.50 | 10.03 | 5.00 | 15.03 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 4 | 9323 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 43.85 | 11.50 | 5.00 | 16.50 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Pontypool Club National | 9285 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 43.82 | 34.36 | 10.00 | 44.36 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2026 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9277 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 37.20 | 5.93 | 10.00 | 15.93 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9273 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Hillend | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 2&3 | 9345 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 60.50 | 52.93 | 5.00 | 57.93 | OBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Hillend | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 2&3 | 9301 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 59.49 | 63.63 | 5.00 | 68.63 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2026 | Llandudno | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 1 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.99 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 16-May-2026 | Llandudno | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 9267 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.47 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2026 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9265 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-May-2026 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9263 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.74 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 9259 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 25.45 | 16.12 | 10.00 | 26.12 | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2026 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9253 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 24.92 | 2.06 | 12.18 | 14.24 | OBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2026 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9251 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 28.85 | 21.36 | 10.00 | 31.36 | OBARTS |
| 18-Apr-2026 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9249 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.37 | 16.85 | 10.00 | 26.85 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2025 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9307 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 33.65 | 78.04 | 0.00 | 78.04 | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2025 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9305 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 31.93 | 22.39 | 5.00 | 27.39 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 9256 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 30.27 | 35.40 | 10.00 | 45.40 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9299 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 45.17 | 61.70 | 0.00 | 61.70 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9297 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 46.85 | 67.59 | 5.00 | 72.59 | OBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2025 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9341 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 67.09 | 144.10 | 0.00 | 144.10 | OBARTS |
| 23-Aug-2025 | Chatham | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9294 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9292 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 30.58 | 43.51 | 18.71 | 62.22 | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9290 | SL | QLF | 21 (2) | 33.00 | 79.48 | 16.98 | 96.46 | IBARTS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Stoke | Team Evolution Club National | 9254 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 25.62 | 29.96 | 10.00 | 39.96 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 9325 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 26.35 | 25.82 | 10.00 | 35.82 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2025 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9329 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 67.28 | 168.71 | 0.00 | 168.71 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2025 | Hillend | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 5 | 9280 | SL | QLF | 19 (2) | 33.23 | - | UTS | - | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9288 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 31.82 | 59.28 | 12.03 | 71.31 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9278 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 31.18 | 72.87 | 16.09 | 88.96 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2025 | Rossendale | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9276 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 36.68 | 77.25 | 5.00 | 82.25 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2025 | Pendle | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9274 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.88 | 14.96 | 5.00 | 19.96 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Uniq Club National | 9311 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 26.58 | 37.24 | 10.00 | 47.24 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9309 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 27.12 | 55.93 | 10.00 | 65.93 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Hillend | LSR Twin Peaks | 9313 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 9268 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 32.69 | 24.46 | 5.00 | 29.46 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 9266 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 33.74 | 13.67 | 5.00 | 18.67 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9264 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 30.16 | 48.80 | 19.14 | 67.94 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9262 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 30.57 | 42.72 | 23.95 | 66.67 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2025 | Rossendale | Ski Rossendale Club National | 9234 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 34.62 | 80.80 | 10.00 | 90.80 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2025 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9232 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2025 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9230 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.20 | 15.60 | 10.00 | 25.60 | OBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2025 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Club National | 9228 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 27.86 | 16.89 | 10.00 | 26.89 | OBARTS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 9545 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 30.60 | 2.63 | 10.00 | 12.63 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 9541 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.18 | 0.00 | 2.46 | 2.46 | OBARTS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9537 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9539 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 63.56 | 97.37 | 0.00 | 97.37 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9534 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9532 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 28.11 | 55.62 | 3.74 | 59.36 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9530 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 28-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | SWSA Club National | 9557 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.72 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9516 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 9514 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 30.00 | 56.92 | 8.42 | 65.34 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 9512 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 27.62 | 22.06 | 10.00 | 32.06 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 9510 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 26.27 | 18.23 | 10.00 | 28.23 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9508 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 33.19 | 19.88 | 5.00 | 24.88 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9506 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9501 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 29.80 | 59.33 | 7.12 | 66.45 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9499 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 31.37 | 57.76 | 11.33 | 69.09 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Hillend | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 3 & Twin Peaks | 9489 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 62.67 | 81.87 | 5.00 | 86.87 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 9485 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 26.31 | 53.29 | 10.00 | 63.29 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9477 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 34.05 | 20.95 | 5.00 | 25.95 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9475 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 33.75 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9469 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 31.71 | 68.77 | 5.00 | 73.77 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9467 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 31.45 | 82.40 | 5.00 | 87.40 | IBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2024 | Rossendale | The Hill Club National | 9465 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2024 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9463 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9457 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 29.50 | 30.15 | 10.00 | 40.15 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9455 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.70 | 1.78 | 10.00 | 11.78 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9702 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 43.62 | 39.52 | 0.00 | 39.52 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9700 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 40.77 | 29.82 | 5.00 | 34.82 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 9729 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 66.87 | 36.81 | 0.00 | 36.81 | OBARTS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9697 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 33.86 | 4.99 | 1.21 | 6.20 | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9690 | SL | QLF | 49 (9) | 36.88 | 215.31 | 9.12 | 224.43 | IBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9719 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.60 | 0.27 | 17.71 | 17.98 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 9727 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.26 | 0.00 | 15.67 | 15.67 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Rossendale | The Hill CN | 9675 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.39 | 0.00 | 12.33 | 12.33 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9670 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 28.20 | 11.04 | 10.00 | 21.04 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9725 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 37.77 | 15.19 | 5.00 | 20.19 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9668 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 38.02 | 40.32 | 5.00 | 45.32 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9666 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 32.05 | 16.30 | 0.00 | 16.30 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9664 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 32.83 | 9.92 | 10.00 | 19.92 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Hillend | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 & Twin Peaks | 9656 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 63.79 | 35.40 | 5.00 | 40.40 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 9658 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 26.31 | 38.25 | 10.00 | 48.25 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9643 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 33.38 | 36.03 | 5.00 | 41.03 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9642 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 38.68 | 145.55 | 5.00 | 150.55 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9634 | SL | QLF | 22 (6) | 32.17 | 80.36 | 13.34 | 93.70 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9633 | SL | QLF | 24 (7) | 31.83 | 128.36 | 5.00 | 133.36 | IBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2023 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9631 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.76 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 9319 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 31.11 | 31.83 | 2.95 | 34.78 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 9317 | SL | QLF | 48 (5) | 64.19 | 776.23 | 5.00 | 781.23 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 9313 | SL | QLF | 28 (4) | 90.51 | 346.27 | 0.00 | 346.27 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 40.71 | 46.14 | 1.56 | 47.70 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9305 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 31.38 | 83.47 | 6.70 | 90.17 | IBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9301 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 28.73 | 26.05 | 10.00 | 36.05 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9299 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 34.16 | 60.89 | 5.00 | 65.89 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9297 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 31.68 | 41.39 | 5.00 | 46.39 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9295 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 31.74 | 90.77 | 8.41 | 99.18 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 24 (4) | 31.95 | 143.87 | 6.35 | 150.22 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 9289 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 27.80 | 24.70 | 10.00 | 34.70 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9257 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 31.74 | 20.33 | 12.00 | 32.33 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9253 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 30.96 | 36.39 | 10.00 | 46.39 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2022 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9251 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 28.58 | 47.61 | 10.00 | 57.61 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2022 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9249 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 28.27 | 27.05 | 10.00 | 37.05 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9245 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 31.77 | 91.83 | 21.13 | 112.96 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9243 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 31.28 | 36.51 | 8.85 | 45.36 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9241 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 32.30 | 31.84 | 7.92 | 39.76 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9221 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 31.90 | 61.00 | 10.60 | 71.60 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9219 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 32.38 | 60.02 | 10.33 | 70.35 | OBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 9255 | GS | QLF | 7 (2) | 57.65 | | UNS |
| 04-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 9217 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 68.21 | 107.99 | 6.47 | 114.46 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9214 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 29.84 | 15.74 | 26.55 | 42.29 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9174 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 32.14 | 37.24 | 34.14 | 71.38 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9170 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 29.92 | 37.45 | 35.35 | 72.80 | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | QLF | 24 (5) | 32.25 | 115.64 | 9.87 | 125.51 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9210 | SL | QLF | 22 (4) | 32.74 | 95.28 | 20.46 | 115.74 | IBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9208 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 43.80 | 29.12 | 15.84 | 44.96 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9184 | SL | QLF | 23 (3) | 41.51 | 124.07 | 16.28 | 140.35 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9202 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 31.43 | 90.89 | 21.63 | 112.52 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9200 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 32.21 | 79.41 | 28.90 | 108.31 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9195 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 25.13 | 41.77 | 44.72 | 86.49 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 9190 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 26.32 | 65.92 | 35.25 | 101.17 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9188 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 32.12 | 21.04 | 31.33 | 52.37 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9186 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 33.14 | 45.39 | 28.67 | 74.06 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9233 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 29.00 | 44.32 | 27.49 | 71.81 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9231 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 28.03 | 41.86 | 26.15 | 68.01 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9296 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 72.27 | 122.98 | 8.35 | 131.33 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 9293 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 9321 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 29.81 | 114.44 | 0.00 | 114.44 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 9291 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 28.95 | 103.67 | 5.00 | 108.67 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 9287 | SL | QLF | 15 (7) | 34.73 | 96.90 | 11.32 | 108.22 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 9285 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 33.61 | 94.99 | 7.18 | 102.17 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 9283 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 34.16 | 102.34 | 29.95 | 132.29 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 9281 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 17.85 | 165.57 | 30.57 | 196.14 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 9280 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 16.73 | 107.65 | 47.67 | 155.32 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 9278 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 39.85 | 91.77 | 5.00 | 96.77 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 9276 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 43.70 | 99.67 | 5.00 | 104.67 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 9274 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 42.77 | 114.98 | 5.00 | 119.98 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 9289 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 32.95 | 81.52 | 19.77 | 101.29 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 9261 | SL | QLF | 25 (5) | 32.91 | 162.76 | 7.19 | 169.95 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks | 9257 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 78.50 | 32.95 | 73.19 | 106.14 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Slalom 2019 | 9250 | SL | QLF | 1 | 28.76 | 0.00 | 86.13 | 86.13 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9241 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 28.47 | 112.10 | 10.00 | 122.10 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9237 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 34.17 | 154.86 | 5.00 | 159.86 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 9235 | SL | QLF | 18 (8) | 35.95 | 132.99 | 14.86 | 147.85 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9233 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 30.50 | 71.19 | 13.24 | 84.43 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | NESA Club National & U10/U12's | 9229 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 27.75 | 70.38 | 29.36 | 99.74 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 9227 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 28.79 | 75.55 | 28.98 | 104.53 | OBARTS |
| 11-Nov-2018 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 9301 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 36.99 | 165.40 | 70.74 | 236.14 | IBARTS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9282 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 72.23 | 73.01 | 0.00 | 73.01 | OBARTS |
| 01-Sep-2018 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 9269 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 71.06 | 119.98 | 16.48 | 136.46 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9266 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 32.64 | 88.70 | 4.42 | 93.12 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9255 | SL | QLF | 30 (12) | 41.43 | 246.30 | 5.00 | 251.30 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9249 | SL | QLF | 21 (11) | 51.21 | 199.02 | 5.00 | 204.02 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 25 (13) | 50.98 | 186.98 | 5.00 | 191.98 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks | 9229 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 81.44 | 174.54 | 11.89 | 186.43 | OBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 9214 | SL | QLF | 53 (21) | 68.53 | 1,313.87 | 5.00 | 1,318.87 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9211 | SL | QLF | 52 (20) | 30.49 | 231.99 | 10.00 | 241.99 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 9209 | SL | QLF | 20 (13) | 35.00 | 184.20 | 21.17 | 205.37 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9207 | SL | QLF | 44 (20) | 56.26 | 806.27 | 10.00 | 816.27 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Tigers Club National & U10/U12's | 9205 | SL | QLF | 19 (9) | 33.56 | 229.07 | 10.00 | 239.07 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 9203 | SL | QLF | 19 (9) | 31.94 | 194.75 | 10.00 | 204.75 | OBARTS |
| 11-Mar-2018 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9185 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 28-May-2017 | Silksworth | NESA Slalom | 9239 | SL | QLF | 11 | 36.49 | 196.07 | 20.01 | 216.08 | OBARTS |
| 27-May-2017 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 9237 | SL | QLF | 13 | 33.99 | 197.96 | 10.00 | 207.96 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2016 | Silksworth | NESA Club Race | 9170 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2016 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 9168 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 37.95 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |