| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 9329 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 28.99 | 9.95 | 7.02 | 16.97 | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9327 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 28.07 | 21.42 | 1.00 | 22.42 | IBARTS |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 9321 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5694 | SG | QLF | 15 (8) | 71.63 | 55.47 | 49.38 | 104.85 | FIS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5693 | SG | QLF | 14 (9) | 72.64 | 78.03 | 47.22 | 125.25 | FIS |
| 07-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5692 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 06-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5691 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 05-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5690 | GS | QLF | 22 (12) | 111.93 | 67.89 | 31.78 | 99.67 | FIS |
| 04-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5689 | GS | QLF | 26 (18) | 119.51 | 93.34 | 32.04 | 125.38 | FIS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9288 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 31.40 | 48.87 | 12.03 | 60.90 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9278 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 28.93 | 14.93 | 16.09 | 31.02 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 9327 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.00 | 15.42 | 17.15 | 32.57 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9270 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 27.99 | 21.75 | 13.90 | 35.65 | IBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 11-12 | 9206 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 112.24 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9378 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 87.86 | 19.97 | 132.30 | 152.27 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9374 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 110.12 | 71.18 | 120.54 | 191.72 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9373 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 9202 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 109.38 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 01-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 9198 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 83.10 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9010 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 119.27 | 8.45 | 135.92 | 144.37 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9005 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 59.69 | 0.60 | 151.50 | 152.10 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9004 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 59.14 | 11.38 | 141.57 | 152.95 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9001 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 92.13 | 23.81 | 128.53 | 152.34 | BASS |
| 09-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 9194 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 9190 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 95.02 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9114 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 52.57 | 0.00 | 156.64 | 156.64 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9113 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 52.29 | 0.00 | 145.67 | 145.67 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9112 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 54.86 | 0.00 | 146.43 | 146.43 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9111 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 54.81 | 0.00 | 148.99 | 148.99 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9089 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 100.28 | 73.12 | 123.28 | 196.40 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9086 | GS | QLF | 11 (7) | 100.28 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9085 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 98.13 | 42.36 | 137.18 | 179.54 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9082 | GS | QLF | 9 (6) | 98.13 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9081 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9078 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9077 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9074 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 9348 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 117.13 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 9214 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 118.56 | 17.95 | 134.19 | 152.14 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9573 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9570 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9569 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 63.42 | 1.96 | 160.27 | 162.23 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9566 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 63.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9537 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9539 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 61.84 | 74.98 | 0.00 | 74.98 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9532 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.88 | 21.24 | 3.74 | 24.98 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9530 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 27.67 | 42.14 | 4.43 | 46.57 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9516 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 33.96 | 82.55 | 0.08 | 82.63 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 9514 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 28.73 | 23.61 | 8.42 | 32.03 | IBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9477 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 33.81 | 15.66 | 5.00 | 20.66 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9475 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 34.34 | 12.76 | 5.00 | 17.76 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9469 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9467 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 30.62 | 60.96 | 5.00 | 65.96 | IBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9108 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 116.59 | 87.65 | 167.88 | 255.53 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9104 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 94.69 | 89.88 | 152.80 | 242.68 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9430 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9427 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9426 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 115.21 | 51.31 | 186.42 | 237.73 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9423 | GS | QLF | 5 (2) | 115.21 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9418 | GS | QLF | 5 (2) | 112.01 | 34.70 | 184.88 | 219.58 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9415 | GS | QLF | 6 (2) | 112.01 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9422 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 82.11 | 45.73 | 179.84 | 225.57 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9419 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 82.11 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9121 | GS | QLF | 22 (22) | 117.24 | 52.85 | 179.31 | 232.16 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9114 | SG | QLF | 29 (29) | 67.81 | 206.33 | 209.77 | 416.10 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9111 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 117.72 | 88.59 | 149.31 | 237.90 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9390 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9387 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9386 | GS | QLF | 5 (3) | 114.90 | 35.58 | 197.37 | 232.95 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9383 | GS | QLF | 5 (3) | 114.90 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9354 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 122.84 | 155.29 | 173.04 | 328.33 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9351 | GS | QLF | 19 (12) | 122.84 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9350 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 121.49 | 133.89 | 174.38 | 308.27 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9347 | GS | QLF | 17 (12) | 121.49 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9446 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 104.90 | 72.69 | 168.88 | 241.57 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9443 | SL | QLF | 12 (10) | 104.90 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9342 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9339 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9750 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 71.33 | 48.92 | 196.05 | 244.97 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9747 | SL | QLF | 12 (8) | 71.33 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9745 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9742 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9702 | SL | QLF | 44 (14) | 67.75 | 465.20 | 0.00 | 465.20 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9700 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 39.73 | 10.44 | 5.00 | 15.44 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 9734 | GS | QLF | 8 (2) | 55.66 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 9729 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 65.77 | 24.20 | 0.00 | 24.20 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9692 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 30.19 | 68.79 | 10.70 | 79.49 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9690 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 30.46 | 50.75 | 9.12 | 59.87 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9684 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 30.70 | 47.08 | 13.72 | 60.80 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9680 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 31.63 | 94.34 | 5.00 | 99.34 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9725 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9668 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9666 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9664 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Hillend | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 & Twin Peaks | 9656 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 65.00 | 49.91 | 5.00 | 54.91 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9643 | SL | QLF | 40 (13) | 93.82 | 1,423.05 | 5.00 | 1,428.05 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9642 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 33.91 | 37.58 | 5.00 | 42.58 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9634 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 29.82 | 21.16 | 13.34 | 34.50 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9633 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 28.94 | 50.43 | 5.00 | 55.43 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 9710 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 21.08 | 23.23 | 10.00 | 33.23 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9183 | SL | QLF | 4 (5) | 45.92 | 105.74 | 171.41 | 277.15 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9182 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 48.26 | 112.42 | 171.41 | 283.83 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9181 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 94.18 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9179 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 56.67 | 53.09 | 187.18 | 240.27 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9178 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 53.74 | 44.75 | 187.18 | 231.93 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9177 | GS | QLF | 7 (2) | 110.41 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | North Wales SC Club National | 9321 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.21 | 0.00 | 13.85 | 13.85 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 9319 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 30.92 | 27.18 | 2.95 | 30.13 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 9317 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 9313 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 9309 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 39.52 | 43.24 | 6.28 | 49.52 | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 9307 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 37.48 | 21.25 | 10.00 | 31.25 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9305 | SL | QLF | 19 (3) | 32.10 | 102.14 | 6.70 | 108.84 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9303 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 32.13 | 105.88 | 16.30 | 122.18 | IBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9301 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 30.11 | 62.37 | 10.00 | 72.37 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9299 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 37.70 | 142.85 | 5.00 | 147.85 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9297 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 35.85 | 142.93 | 5.00 | 147.93 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9295 | SL | QLF | 27 (3) | 32.47 | 109.64 | 8.41 | 118.05 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 25 (3) | 33.05 | 173.95 | 6.35 | 180.30 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9281 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 39.21 | 48.02 | 15.19 | 63.21 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 9275 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 40.09 | 56.71 | 28.63 | 85.34 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9253 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 32.10 | 64.61 | 10.00 | 74.61 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 36.02 | 149.42 | 16.86 | 166.28 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9245 | SL | QLF | 25 (6) | 33.38 | 133.48 | 21.13 | 154.61 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9243 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 31.27 | 36.27 | 8.85 | 45.12 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9241 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 32.95 | 47.17 | 7.92 | 55.09 | OBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Excel Format | 9239 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 11.14 | 5.95 | 57.29 | 63.24 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Club National | 9237 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 22.83 | 50.24 | 24.37 | 74.61 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9221 | SL | QLF | 19 (1) | 32.64 | 79.35 | 10.60 | 89.95 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9219 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 33.65 | 91.01 | 10.33 | 101.34 | OBARTS |
| 04-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 9217 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 72.52 | 160.94 | 6.47 | 167.41 | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9208 | SL | QLF | 36 (12) | 103.16 | 1,057.91 | 15.84 | 1,073.75 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9184 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 38.48 | 61.72 | 16.28 | 78.00 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 9204 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 30.62 | 72.90 | 51.51 | 124.41 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9202 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 33.20 | 137.12 | 21.63 | 158.75 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9200 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 33.74 | 117.86 | 28.90 | 146.76 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9188 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 33.95 | 63.83 | 31.33 | 95.16 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9186 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 34.96 | 87.97 | 28.67 | 116.64 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9233 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9231 | SL | QLF | 19 (2) | 29.01 | 68.84 | 26.15 | 94.99 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9032 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 29.09 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9023 | GS | QLF | 20 (17) | 72.81 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9303 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 23.55 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9301 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 23.17 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 9288 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 17.89 | | UNS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 9286 | SL | QLF | 12 (10) | 17.83 | | UNS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 9279 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 22.56 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 9277 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 24.42 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 9275 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 23.91 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 9290 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 18.57 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9266 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 17.26 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 9262 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 17.87 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks | 9258 | SL | QLF | 12 (10) | 23.99 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Slalom 2019 | 9251 | SL | QLF | 13 (11) | 17.91 | | UNS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 9244 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 14.47 | | UNS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9242 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 15.28 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9240 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 18.12 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9238 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 19.23 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 9236 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 17.98 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9234 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 17.36 | | UNS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 9226 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 13.75 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 9223 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 14.96 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9087 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 30.37 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9082 | GS | DSQ | | UNS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 9281 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 19.29 | | UNS |
| 06-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 9279 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 19.65 | | UNS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9277 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 19.60 | | UNS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9274 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 27.32 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9272 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 29.25 | | UNS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9267 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 18.86 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9265 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 21.52 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 9263 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 21.38 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9259 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 20.78 | | UNS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9256 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 22.11 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9250 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 26.74 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9248 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 31.27 | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9242 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 19.91 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 9238 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 22.24 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 9215 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 16.06 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9212 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 15.51 | | UNS |
| 15-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 9202 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 13.38 | | UNS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 9200 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 14.64 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9091 | SL | QLF | 25 (8) | 44.37 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9197 | GS | QLF | 29 (8) | 99.69 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9096 | GS | QLF | 26 (8) | 106.38 | | UNS |