| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 28.77 | 46.13 | 4.35 | 50.48 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 28.93 | 32.69 | 12.41 | 45.10 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8204 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8195 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 22.73 | 21.15 | 26.24 | 47.39 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8190 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 23.93 | 49.17 | 20.00 | 69.17 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8300 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8278 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 37.54 | 101.94 | 5.00 | 106.94 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 1983 | GS | QLF | 26 (17) | 120.51 | 103.49 | 54.35 | 157.84 | FIS |
| 22-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 1982 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8271 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 40.08 | 60.99 | 5.00 | 65.99 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 46 (13) | 60.34 | 633.42 | 10.86 | 644.28 | OBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 19 (9) | 25.20 | 91.09 | 5.00 | 96.09 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 25 (10) | 24.37 | 84.88 | 10.00 | 94.88 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 8209 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 29.00 | 79.08 | 26.93 | 106.01 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT | 1930 | GS | QLF | 60 | 158.19 | 131.22 | 45.97 | 177.19 | FIS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT | 1929 | GS | QLF | 61 | 156.82 | 155.87 | 43.81 | 199.68 | FIS |
| 24-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS-CIT Championships | 2078 | SL | DSQ | | FIS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8281 | SL | QLF | 19 | 51.60 | 269.40 | 9.37 | 278.77 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8278 | SL | QLF | 10 | 44.00 | 116.99 | 5.00 | 121.99 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8265 | SL | QLF | 8 | 40.82 | 119.01 | 10.00 | 129.01 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8223 | SL | QLF | 14 | 29.20 | 96.15 | 10.00 | 106.15 | OBARTS |
| 01-Feb-2017 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8145 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 96.36 | 36.28 | 182.90 | 219.18 | BASS |
| 31-Jan-2017 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8150 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 104.25 | 92.87 | 161.59 | 254.46 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8041 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8037 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8026 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 103.35 | 112.12 | 148.51 | 260.63 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8022 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 106.91 | 129.87 | 149.43 | 279.30 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8017 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 103.25 | 92.46 | 142.96 | 235.42 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8014 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 111.71 | 204.18 | 148.58 | 352.76 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8010 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 90.83 | 70.49 | 151.54 | 222.03 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8175 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 87.69 | 61.59 | 167.59 | 229.18 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8006 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8172 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 44.65 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8002 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8249 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 8224 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 32.50 | 79.45 | 30.75 | 110.20 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8270 | PRS | DNS | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 21 (8) | 42.21 | 95.43 | 6.53 | 101.96 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 43 (11) | 26.29 | 134.19 | 5.00 | 139.19 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8210 | SL | QLF | 32 (10) | 41.48 | 139.69 | 10.00 | 149.69 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8180 | SL | QLF | 31 (10) | 33.53 | 142.20 | 5.00 | 147.20 | IBARTS |
| 08-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 8083 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 96.61 | 99.98 | 154.24 | 254.22 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 8078 | GS | QLF | 19 (12) | 116.85 | 104.81 | 153.51 | 258.32 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8063 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 119.81 | 78.59 | 147.98 | 226.57 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8059 | SG | QLF | 52 (29) | 58.86 | 149.10 | 145.95 | 295.05 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8058 | SG | QLF | 61 (36) | 58.92 | 190.64 | 143.29 | 333.93 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8056 | GS | QLF | 24 (15) | 107.13 | 106.60 | 161.53 | 268.13 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2016 | Wengen | British Schoolboys | 8047 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 98.21 | 53.22 | 175.53 | 228.75 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2016 | Wengen | British Schoolboys | 8043 | GS | QLF | 29 (16) | 138.33 | 175.60 | 190.20 | 365.80 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8039 | GS | QLF | 8 (2) | 126.82 | 124.45 | 149.35 | 273.80 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8031 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8014 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8013 | GS | QLF | 18 (13) | 123.28 | 69.01 | 147.55 | 216.56 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8012 | SL | QLF | 15 (10) | 96.09 | 83.45 | 150.90 | 234.35 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8011 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8186 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8162 | GS | QLF | 31 (7) | 20.76 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8161 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 46.42 | 117.02 | 16.17 | 133.19 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8147 | SL | QLF | 36 (8) | 32.32 | 168.18 | 10.00 | 178.18 | OBARTS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 8109 | SL | QLF | 37 (13) | 43.15 | 170.20 | 9.61 | 179.81 | OBARTS |
| 14-Mar-2015 | Pontypool | Excel Event | 8099 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 21.66 | 67.64 | 123.67 | 191.31 | OBARTS |
| 10-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8075 | SL | QLF | 17 | 57.74 | 153.75 | 182.88 | 336.63 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8074 | SL | QLF | 17 | 58.70 | 172.21 | 181.67 | 353.88 | BASS |
| 09-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8070 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8069 | GS | QLF | 11 | 54.65 | 95.23 | 189.62 | 284.85 | BASS |
| 08-Feb-2015 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8138 | SL | QLF | 11 | 43.23 | 115.14 | 240.92 | 356.06 | BASS |
| 08-Feb-2015 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8137 | SL | QLF | 11 | 41.48 | 122.47 | 247.11 | 369.58 | BASS |
| 07-Feb-2015 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8133 | SL | QLF | 13 | 44.46 | 129.33 | 253.56 | 382.89 | BASS |
| 07-Feb-2015 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8132 | SL | QLF | 11 | 45.18 | 101.66 | 251.99 | 353.65 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2015 | Meiringen | British Schoolboys | 8052 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2015 | Meiringen | British Schoolboys | 8049 | GS | QLF | 9 | 65.71 | 131.23 | 185.34 | 316.57 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2015 | Meiringen | British Schoolboys | 8048 | GS | QLF | 10 | 62.73 | 131.27 | 187.31 | 318.58 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8026 | GS | QLF | 32 | 68.33 | 195.62 | 162.70 | 358.32 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8025 | GS | QLF | 23 | 68.93 | 148.49 | 169.94 | 318.43 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8022 | GS | QLF | 29 | 70.19 | 155.65 | 176.33 | 331.98 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8021 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8018 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8017 | SL | QLF | 20 | 50.15 | 180.90 | 174.11 | 355.01 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8015 | SL | QLF | 33 | 56.00 | 196.36 | 178.53 | 374.89 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8014 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 38 | 37.20 | 208.15 | 19.48 | 227.63 | IBARTS |
| 18-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8115 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 68.68 | 104.23 | 200.60 | 304.83 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8114 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8121 | SL | QLF | 21 (21) | 56.03 | 124.19 | 188.43 | 312.62 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8120 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 55.70 | 145.38 | 188.43 | 333.81 | BASS |
| 09-Feb-2014 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8109 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 48.68 | 138.90 | 187.67 | 326.57 | BASS |