| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 4 | 8323 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 43.89 | 41.11 | 14.68 | 55.79 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Pontypool Club National | 8285 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 45.04 | 82.84 | 10.00 | 92.84 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8291 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8289 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 8259 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2026 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8253 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 17-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 8102 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 101.56 | 11.17 | 215.48 | 226.65 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 8099 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 101.56 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Jan-2026 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8011 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 28-Jan-2026 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8008 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8015 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 90.58 | 54.78 | 187.31 | 242.09 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8012 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 90.58 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Stoke | Team Evolution Club National | 8254 | SL | QLF | 24 (9) | 26.00 | 69.16 | 19.50 | 88.66 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 8325 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 26-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8323 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 26.39 | 81.83 | 13.04 | 94.87 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Uniq Club National | 8311 | SL | QLF | 31 (4) | 28.88 | 152.11 | 10.00 | 162.11 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8309 | SL | QLF | 38 (8) | 29.06 | 166.99 | 10.00 | 176.99 | OBARTS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8146 | GS | QLF | 11 (1) | 121.22 | 75.87 | 217.27 | 293.14 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8143 | GS | QLF | 13 (1) | 121.22 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8142 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 106.07 | 24.25 | 239.46 | 263.71 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8139 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 106.07 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2025 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8122 | GS | QLF | 13 (7) | 97.99 | 73.18 | 217.45 | 290.63 | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2025 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8119 | GS | QLF | 18 (7) | 97.99 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8099 | GS | QLF | 7 (1) | 123.24 | 91.33 | 222.02 | 313.35 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8096 | GS | QLF | 11 (1) | 123.24 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8107 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 114.00 | 124.33 | 170.12 | 294.45 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8104 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 114.00 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8103 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 113.09 | 124.00 | 169.89 | 293.89 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8100 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 113.09 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8108 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8104 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 103.43 | 184.98 | 182.45 | 367.43 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8430 | SL | QLF | 13 (11) | 78.75 | 147.14 | 199.64 | 346.78 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8427 | SL | QLF | 16 (11) | 78.75 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8426 | GS | QLF | 12 (11) | 119.92 | 135.77 | 213.00 | 348.77 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8423 | GS | QLF | 19 (11) | 119.92 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8418 | GS | QLF | 17 (11) | 124.36 | 196.80 | 189.63 | 386.43 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8415 | GS | QLF | 28 (11) | 124.36 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8422 | SL | QLF | 15 (8) | 82.70 | 150.56 | 185.34 | 335.90 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8419 | SL | QLF | 18 (8) | 82.70 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 31-Jan-2024 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8406 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 109.97 | 111.58 | 206.99 | 318.57 | BASS |
| 31-Jan-2024 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8403 | SL | QLF | 14 (7) | 109.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8402 | GS | QLF | 29 (14) | 107.09 | 170.02 | 229.83 | 399.85 | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8399 | GS | QLF | 35 (14) | 107.09 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8366 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8363 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8362 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8359 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8358 | SL | QLF | 12 (10) | 103.39 | 199.26 | 189.83 | 389.09 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8355 | SL | QLF | 21 (10) | 103.39 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8120 | SG | QLF | 51 (51) | 68.16 | 282.59 | 136.59 | 419.18 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8119 | SG | QLF | 51 (51) | 67.35 | 285.45 | 138.18 | 423.63 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8115 | SL | QLF | 43 (43) | 115.38 | 301.44 | 135.78 | 437.22 | BASS |
| 01-Feb-2023 | Wengen | British International Schoolboys Races | 8100 | SL | QLF | 11 (7) | 120.02 | 110.75 | 231.35 | 342.10 | BASS |
| 01-Feb-2023 | Wengen | British International Schoolboys Races | 8097 | SL | QLF | 15 (7) | 120.02 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 31-Jan-2023 | Wengen | British International Schoolboys Races | 8096 | GS | QLF | 17 (8) | 94.06 | 110.03 | 232.61 | 342.64 | BASS |
| 31-Jan-2023 | Wengen | British International Schoolboys Races | 8093 | GS | QLF | 19 (8) | 94.06 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8041 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 129.97 | 357.55 | 156.77 | 514.32 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8038 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 129.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8037 | SG | QLF | 16 (7) | 64.86 | 318.96 | 177.17 | 496.13 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8036 | SG | QLF | 15 (7) | 63.25 | 228.00 | 180.00 | 408.00 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8035 | SG | QLF | 14 (7) | 66.28 | 264.96 | 174.65 | 439.61 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8007 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 138.77 | 332.64 | 166.11 | 498.75 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8004 | GS | QLF | 25 (16) | 138.77 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8003 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8000 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8015 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 129.94 | 222.75 | 114.32 | 337.07 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8012 | SL | QLF | 13 (10) | 129.94 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8011 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 135.86 | 249.53 | 120.47 | 370.00 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8008 | SL | QLF | 18 (11) | 135.86 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 54 (21) | 34.94 | 204.64 | 32.56 | 237.20 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | QLF | 44 (14) | 34.29 | 218.53 | 30.48 | 249.01 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 58 (28) | 38.75 | 244.09 | 32.50 | 276.59 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 64 (33) | 37.00 | 240.19 | 54.51 | 294.70 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8150 | SL | QLF | 32 (32) | 71.52 | 179.10 | 284.23 | 463.33 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8149 | SL | QLF | 24 (24) | 66.96 | 222.66 | 284.36 | 507.02 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8153 | GS | QLF | 26 (26) | 59.50 | 178.82 | 234.81 | 413.63 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8152 | GS | QLF | 26 (26) | 60.39 | 209.15 | 250.73 | 459.88 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8148 | SG | QLF | 76 (36) | 61.69 | 348.05 | 238.76 | 586.81 | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8112 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8111 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8110 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8108 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8107 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8106 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 62 (22) | 62.52 | 370.05 | 267.41 | 637.46 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8228 | GS | QLF | 19 (18) | 54.93 | 268.03 | 197.99 | 466.02 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8227 | GS | QLF | 31 (18) | 55.75 | 347.46 | 197.99 | 545.45 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8226 | GS | QLF | 61 (18) | 110.68 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8224 | SL | QLF | 34 (20) | 79.13 | 531.24 | 216.08 | 747.32 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8223 | SL | QLF | 20 (20) | 58.75 | 280.78 | 216.08 | 496.86 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8222 | SL | QLF | 55 (20) | 137.88 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8071 | SL | QLF | 44 (38) | 57.08 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8059 | GS | QLF | 48 (43) | 48.90 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8254 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 14.82 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8232 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 16.46 | | UNS |
| 19-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9168 | SL | QLF | 26 (26) | 39.08 | | UNS |
| 18-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8163 | GS | QLF | 62 (42) | 59.61 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8033 | COM | QLF | 26 (23) | 52.65 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8031 | GS | QLF | 26 (22) | 62.57 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8026 | SL | QLF | 21 (17) | 63.28 | | UNS |
| 06-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 8151 | GS | QLF | 52 (15) | 57.19 | | UNS |
| 05-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 8144 | SL | QLF | 47 (17) | 66.92 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8023 | GS | QLF | 33 (13) | 70.90 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8031 | SL | QLF | 38 (15) | 47.68 | | UNS |