| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8293 | SL | QLF | 7 | 13.97 | 71.38 | 23.25 | 94.63 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8292 | SL | QLF | 14 | 14.55 | 65.31 | 33.95 | 99.26 | IBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8235 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 13.90 | 52.22 | 31.96 | 84.18 | IBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8234 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 13.40 | 18.74 | 37.09 | 55.83 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 8226 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 32.99 | 88.47 | 8.23 | 96.70 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 28.04 | 71.72 | 19.13 | 90.85 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8220 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 28.73 | 54.74 | 30.12 | 84.86 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8198 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 12.78 | 73.93 | 51.40 | 125.33 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8197 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 13.04 | 88.68 | 42.16 | 130.84 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8181 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 30.40 | 101.01 | 5.00 | 106.01 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8180 | SL | QLF | 20 (5) | 32.32 | 111.09 | 5.00 | 116.09 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8174 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 16.16 | 131.77 | 11.30 | 143.07 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8173 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 15.56 | 87.15 | 10.02 | 97.17 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8168 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 15.29 | 106.49 | 10.00 | 116.49 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8167 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 15.56 | 72.31 | 14.53 | 86.84 | IBARTS |
| 11-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8093 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 91.09 | 94.92 | 139.78 | 234.70 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8089 | GS | QLF | 13 (6) | 107.35 | 108.49 | 169.10 | 277.59 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 8084 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 92.17 | 95.36 | 154.72 | 250.08 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 8079 | GS | QLF | 21 (7) | 119.23 | 131.86 | 126.57 | 258.43 | BASS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8232 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 33.00 | 64.94 | 37.03 | 101.97 | IBARTS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8230 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 86.41 | 263.17 | 0.00 | 263.17 | IBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8228 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 32 (10) | 29.74 | 91.09 | 3.09 | 94.18 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 29 (9) | 30.07 | 92.40 | 2.74 | 95.14 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8155 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 12.91 | 104.04 | 10.00 | 114.04 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8154 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 13.46 | 108.31 | 13.22 | 121.53 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8170 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 13.73 | 58.39 | 14.57 | 72.96 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8169 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 14.03 | 71.04 | 19.70 | 90.74 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8143 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 30.14 | 81.95 | 12.19 | 94.14 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 8127 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 29.13 | 91.04 | 7.77 | 98.81 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8116 | SL | QLF | 28 (5) | 34.47 | 125.03 | 5.00 | 130.03 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8115 | SL | QLF | 55 (9) | 38.02 | 254.87 | 5.52 | 260.39 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8107 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 14.73 | 105.34 | 10.00 | 115.34 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8106 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 14.33 | 74.88 | 11.21 | 86.09 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8104 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 14.17 | 111.49 | 10.64 | 122.13 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 14.42 | 85.46 | 12.83 | 98.29 | IBARTS |
| 13-Mar-2015 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8086 | SL | QLF | 4 | 90.35 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2015 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8082 | GS | QLF | 8 | 116.89 | 71.13 | 197.33 | 268.46 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8077 | GS | QLF | 6 | 108.90 | 74.04 | 209.67 | 283.71 | BASS |
| 09-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8072 | SL | QLF | 5 | 98.90 | 56.28 | 199.69 | 255.97 | BASS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8207 | SL | QLF | 30 | 34.68 | 118.63 | 0.00 | 118.63 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8205 | SL | QLF | 34 | 33.89 | 109.58 | 0.00 | 109.58 | IBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8173 | SL | QLF | 17 | 33.58 | 105.67 | 11.16 | 116.83 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8161 | SL | QLF | 16 | 32.84 | 83.80 | 16.14 | 99.94 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8167 | SL | QLF | 18 | 34.13 | 90.33 | 5.00 | 95.33 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8165 | SL | QLF | 27 | 32.43 | 93.25 | 5.00 | 98.25 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8153 | SL | QLF | 22 | 34.28 | 122.09 | 5.00 | 127.09 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8169 | SL | QLF | 23 | 32.55 | 108.56 | 5.00 | 113.56 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8133 | SL | QLF | 41 | 32.58 | 133.44 | 5.00 | 138.44 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8256 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 70.92 | 93.69 | 191.10 | 284.79 | BASS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8251 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 71.05 | 116.15 | 185.38 | 301.53 | BASS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8127 | SL | QLF | 29 | 15.46 | 96.92 | 12.62 | 109.54 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8126 | SL | QLF | 29 | 15.46 | 96.92 | 10.03 | 106.95 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8102 | SL | QLF | 31 | 15.06 | 103.25 | 10.00 | 113.25 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8101 | SL | QLF | 31 | 15.06 | 103.25 | 10.00 | 113.25 | IBARTS |
| 17-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8116 | GS | QLF | 24 (24) | 144.83 | 189.92 | 183.28 | 373.20 | BASS |
| 12-Oct-2013 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8164 | SL | QLF | 28 (9) | 32.39 | 127.09 | 7.86 | 134.95 | BARTS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8158 | SL | QLF | 39 (14) | 33.09 | 127.55 | 6.31 | 133.86 | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8145 | SL | QLF | 30 (6) | 32.69 | 106.32 | 7.50 | 113.82 | BARTS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8143 | SL | QLF | 28 (7) | 31.45 | 104.63 | 9.40 | 114.03 | BARTS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8103 | SL | QLF | 44 (13) | 33.41 | 141.63 | 5.00 | 146.63 | BARTS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8102 | SL | QLF | 42 (10) | 33.30 | 141.00 | 5.00 | 146.00 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8084 | SL | QLF | 53 (19) | 17.01 | 184.44 | 15.74 | 200.18 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8082 | SL | DSQ | | BARTS |