| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9749 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 33.51 | 11.73 | 196.05 | 207.78 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9748 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 33.45 | 0.00 | 196.05 | 196.05 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9747 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 66.96 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9744 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.10 | 4.68 | 187.05 | 191.73 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9743 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 33.02 | 10.54 | 187.05 | 197.59 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9742 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 69.12 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9702 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 43.69 | 40.75 | 0.00 | 40.75 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9700 | SL | QLF | 19 (1) | 43.55 | 81.63 | 5.00 | 86.63 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9692 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9690 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 29.70 | 31.27 | 9.12 | 40.39 | IBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9666 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 31.35 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9664 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 33.24 | 19.16 | 10.00 | 29.16 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9643 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 31.81 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9642 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9634 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.40 | 10.58 | 13.34 | 23.92 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9633 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.38 | 35.33 | 5.00 | 40.33 | IBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 9319 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 30.55 | 18.12 | 2.95 | 21.07 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 9317 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 33.11 | 46.93 | 5.00 | 51.93 | OBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9301 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.11 | 9.74 | 10.00 | 19.74 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 33.69 | 92.53 | 16.86 | 109.39 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9245 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 31.34 | 80.71 | 21.13 | 101.84 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9243 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 32.06 | 55.63 | 8.85 | 64.48 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9241 | SL | QLF | 20 (2) | 34.03 | 72.65 | 7.92 | 80.57 | OBARTS |
| 30-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9055 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 42.87 | | UNS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9105 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.55 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9103 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.18 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9028 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 52.66 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9027 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 47.65 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9026 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 35.85 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9025 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 39.98 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9211 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 59.82 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9008 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 61.44 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9007 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 55.42 | | UNS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9222 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.94 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9220 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.98 | | UNS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9215 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.33 | | UNS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9213 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.31 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9211 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.99 | | UNS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9209 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 21.53 | | UNS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9185 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 19.34 | | UNS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 9205 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.47 | | UNS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9203 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.66 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9201 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.57 | | UNS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9165 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.21 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9161 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.17 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9158 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.38 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9071 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 47.02 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9059 | GS | QLF | 8 (1) | 42.99 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9032 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 26.43 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9023 | GS | QLF | 3 (1) | 65.42 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9129 | SG | QLF | 4 (1) | 64.55 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9127 | GS | QLF | 5 (1) | 42.11 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9018 | GS | QLF | 9 (2) | 57.02 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9013 | GS | QLF | 6 (1) | 49.42 | | UNS |
| 02-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9306 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 02-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9305 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9307 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 18.83 | | UNS |
| 05-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9305 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 17.39 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9303 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 23.64 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9301 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 23.82 | | UNS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 9294 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 9322 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 15.16 | | UNS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 9292 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 15.31 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 9288 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 17.00 | | UNS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 9286 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 17.33 | | UNS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 9284 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 17.65 | | UNS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 9282 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 17.33 | | UNS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 9279 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 23.85 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 9277 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 25.51 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 9275 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 23.60 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 9290 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 17.42 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9266 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.91 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 9262 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 15.38 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks | 9258 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 23.86 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Slalom 2019 | 9251 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 16.88 | | UNS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9242 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 15.01 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9240 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 15.87 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9238 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 15.36 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 9236 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 17.99 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9234 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 16.85 | | UNS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 9226 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 13.01 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 9223 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.19 | | UNS |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9178 | PRS | QLF | 17 (5) | 33.76 | | UNS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9174 | COM | QLF | 16 (2) | 70.76 | | UNS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9170 | GS | QLF | 17 (3) | 38.18 | | UNS |
| 19-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8168 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 36.77 | | UNS |
| 18-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9163 | GS | QLF | 6 (1) | 51.90 | | UNS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9145 | COM | QLF | 16 (4) | 79.28 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9139 | GS | QLF | 18 (4) | 44.49 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9087 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 29.66 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9082 | GS | QLF | 16 (3) | 82.79 | | UNS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9277 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 18.52 | | UNS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9274 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 26.93 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9272 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 29.37 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2018 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 9300 | GS | QLF | 11 (2) | 37.62 | | UNS |
| 01-Sep-2018 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 9270 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 38.90 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9265 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 19.69 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 9263 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 19.46 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9259 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 19.12 | | UNS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9256 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 20.20 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9250 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 29.15 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9248 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 29.87 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9226 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 19.24 | | UNS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9219 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 20.64 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9217 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 20.29 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 9215 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 16.27 | | UNS |
| 15-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 9202 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 13.19 | | UNS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 9200 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 14.83 | | UNS |