| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 353 | SL | QLF | 43 (23) | 124.45 | 197.31 | 30.99 | 228.30 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 354 | SL | QLF | 44 (29) | 120.06 | 183.05 | 41.96 | 225.01 | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 352 | GS | QLF | 53 (33) | 120.89 | 217.99 | 40.18 | 258.17 | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 351 | GS | QLF | 50 (26) | 120.22 | 222.71 | 37.76 | 260.47 | FIS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8349 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 53.50 | 40.62 | 233.19 | 273.81 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8343 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 57.29 | 86.19 | 165.76 | 251.95 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8340 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 57.29 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8273 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 13.84 | 45.38 | 49.04 | 94.42 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8272 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 15.37 | 61.82 | 41.05 | 102.87 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8270 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 12.29 | 54.93 | 40.51 | 95.44 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8269 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 12.16 | 28.70 | 50.64 | 79.34 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8151 | SL | QLF | 33 (33) | 122.72 | 192.04 | 213.67 | 405.71 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8154 | GS | QLF | 27 (27) | 115.79 | 161.35 | 188.97 | 350.32 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8148 | SG | QLF | 34 (25) | 53.77 | 150.59 | 238.76 | 389.35 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8141 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 74.27 | 1.28 | 258.51 | 259.79 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8138 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 74.27 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8145 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 83.68 | 61.19 | 247.23 | 308.42 | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8142 | GS | QLF | 9 (6) | 83.68 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8135 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 91.01 | 77.04 | 229.94 | 306.98 | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8132 | GS | QLF | 7 (5) | 91.01 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8131 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 75.94 | 0.00 | 264.15 | 264.15 | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8128 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 75.94 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8229 | GS | QLF | 26 (26) | 95.08 | 119.77 | 197.99 | 317.76 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8226 | GS | QLF | 28 (26) | 95.08 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8225 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 95.67 | 61.56 | 216.08 | 277.64 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8222 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 95.67 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8231 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8230 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8220 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8217 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8216 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 97.13 | 60.29 | 221.02 | 281.31 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8213 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 97.13 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8212 | SG | QLF | 16 (11) | 59.18 | 146.83 | 287.63 | 434.46 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8037 | SG | QLF | 19 (14) | 59.90 | 175.80 | 275.74 | 451.54 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8036 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 129.09 | 163.97 | 189.70 | 353.67 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8033 | GS | QLF | 21 (18) | 129.09 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8032 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8029 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8024 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 134.62 | 117.32 | 220.74 | 338.06 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8021 | GS | QLF | 15 (10) | 134.62 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8020 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 127.89 | 63.81 | 226.86 | 290.67 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8017 | GS | QLF | 11 (8) | 127.89 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8016 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 110.79 | 1.45 | 269.04 | 270.49 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8013 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 110.79 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8012 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 99.07 | 72.68 | 228.80 | 301.48 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8009 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 99.07 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 28.74 | 78.17 | 5.76 | 83.93 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8193 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 13.07 | 45.07 | 62.09 | 107.16 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8192 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 14.01 | 64.66 | 58.81 | 123.47 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8160 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 14.34 | 47.73 | 50.58 | 98.31 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8159 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 14.28 | 86.32 | 39.68 | 126.00 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8157 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 16.21 | 111.63 | 22.95 | 134.58 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8156 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 16.94 | 130.56 | 22.44 | 153.00 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 29 (4) | 32.77 | 132.68 | 0.00 | 132.68 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 28 (3) | 32.56 | 130.88 | 0.17 | 131.05 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 8283 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 32.90 | 99.32 | 46.08 | 145.40 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8281 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 15.29 | 60.49 | 45.75 | 106.24 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8280 | SL | QLF | 20 (1) | 15.35 | 92.72 | 42.54 | 135.26 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8253 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 14.16 | 83.92 | 50.30 | 134.22 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8252 | SL | QLF | 26 (4) | 13.30 | 101.25 | 43.81 | 145.06 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | QLF | 30 (2) | 31.81 | 127.82 | 12.75 | 140.57 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8247 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 14.92 | 97.63 | 56.06 | 153.69 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8231 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 13.94 | 95.99 | 39.41 | 135.40 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 22 (6) | 17.42 | 203.59 | 16.99 | 220.58 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8275 | SL | QLF | 23 (8) | 15.31 | 179.12 | 13.41 | 192.53 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8264 | SL | QLF | 42 (11) | 64.08 | 938.43 | 3.03 | 941.46 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8262 | SL | QLF | 38 (8) | 34.79 | 155.22 | 22.58 | 177.80 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8235 | SL | QLF | 33 (6) | 15.26 | 166.06 | 29.57 | 195.63 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | QLF | 29 (6) | 16.07 | 134.53 | 37.83 | 172.36 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8232 | SL | QLF | 74 (21) | 19.52 | 410.68 | 36.89 | 447.57 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8231 | SL | QLF | 45 (9) | 13.87 | 188.68 | 31.28 | 219.96 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8304 | PRS | QLF | 25 (7) | 33.66 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8225 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 17.82 | 205.71 | 15.50 | 221.21 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8224 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 16.57 | 191.41 | 10.00 | 201.41 | IBARTS |