| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 9372 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 34.73 | 92.88 | 10.00 | 102.88 | OBARTS |
| 09-May-2026 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9263 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 29.50 | 46.32 | 10.00 | 56.32 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2025 | Pendle | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9274 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 9545 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 9541 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9534 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9516 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 36.33 | 139.25 | 0.08 | 139.33 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 9514 | SL | QLF | 24 (7) | 32.48 | 121.97 | 8.42 | 130.39 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 9512 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 28.73 | 52.28 | 10.00 | 62.28 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 9510 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9501 | SL | QLF | 32 (8) | 31.86 | 113.90 | 7.12 | 121.02 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9483 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 18.19 | 108.83 | 46.53 | 155.36 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9482 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 15.77 | 102.40 | 41.98 | 144.38 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9480 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 16.35 | 93.14 | 42.28 | 135.42 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9479 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 15.40 | 67.87 | 41.64 | 109.51 | IBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9477 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 35.37 | 50.06 | 5.00 | 55.06 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9469 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9467 | SL | QLF | 33 (6) | 34.72 | 166.87 | 5.00 | 171.87 | IBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2024 | Rossendale | The Hill Club National | 9465 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 34.77 | 97.05 | 10.00 | 107.05 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2024 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9463 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 30.72 | 91.45 | 10.00 | 101.45 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9457 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 31.89 | 91.73 | 10.00 | 101.73 | OBARTS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9121 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9111 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9354 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9351 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9350 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 127.86 | 193.87 | 174.38 | 368.25 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9347 | GS | QLF | 24 (18) | 127.86 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9446 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 116.25 | 159.54 | 168.88 | 328.42 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9443 | SL | QLF | 19 (12) | 116.25 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9342 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 112.17 | 175.80 | 166.55 | 342.35 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9339 | SL | QLF | 21 (14) | 112.17 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Llandudno | North Wales Race Weekend | 9737 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 34.19 | 68.93 | 20.35 | 89.28 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9692 | SL | QLF | 27 (8) | 32.13 | 120.12 | 10.70 | 130.82 | IBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9719 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 28.35 | 48.32 | 17.71 | 66.03 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 9727 | SL | QLF | 25 (9) | 38.75 | 307.69 | 15.67 | 323.36 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9684 | SL | QLF | 32 (9) | 33.52 | 118.46 | 13.72 | 132.18 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Rossendale | The Hill CN | 9675 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9670 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 30.17 | 62.80 | 10.00 | 72.80 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9643 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 35.98 | 95.70 | 5.00 | 100.70 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9642 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2023 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9631 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 33.65 | 68.59 | 10.00 | 78.59 | OBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | North Wales SC Club National | 9321 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 31.73 | 91.09 | 13.85 | 104.94 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 9319 | SL | QLF | 34 (13) | 34.15 | 106.28 | 2.95 | 109.23 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 9317 | SL | QLF | 27 (11) | 35.26 | 97.38 | 5.00 | 102.38 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9299 | SL | QLF | 19 (9) | 38.05 | 150.95 | 5.00 | 155.95 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9297 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9295 | SL | QLF | 33 (14) | 34.59 | 164.46 | 8.41 | 172.87 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9293 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9262 | SL | QLF | 33 (13) | 20.00 | 236.89 | 33.71 | 270.60 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9261 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9257 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9253 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 33.95 | 110.40 | 10.00 | 120.40 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2022 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9251 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 30.91 | 111.01 | 10.00 | 121.01 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2022 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9249 | SL | QLF | 18 (8) | 32.42 | 138.18 | 10.00 | 148.18 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 37 (19) | 39.86 | 243.17 | 16.86 | 260.03 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9245 | SL | QLF | 56 (21) | 56.84 | 740.35 | 21.13 | 761.48 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9243 | SL | QLF | 33 (12) | 35.16 | 131.59 | 8.85 | 140.44 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9241 | SL | QLF | 35 (13) | 36.95 | 141.52 | 7.92 | 149.44 | OBARTS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9112 | SL | QLF | 17 (11) | 67.83 | 587.26 | 279.85 | 867.11 | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9111 | SL | QLF | 7 (11) | 50.92 | 242.06 | 279.85 | 521.91 | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9110 | SL | QLF | 19 (11) | 118.75 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9108 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9107 | SL | QLF | 10 | 51.15 | 205.36 | 280.44 | 485.80 | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9106 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | QLF | 65 (25) | 69.17 | 501.23 | 267.21 | 768.44 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9228 | GS | QLF | 29 (28) | 65.68 | 483.06 | 178.69 | 661.75 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9227 | GS | QLF | 33 (28) | 66.64 | 500.81 | 178.69 | 679.50 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9226 | GS | QLF | 66 (28) | 132.32 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9224 | SL | QLF | 29 | 67.37 | 294.80 | 185.06 | 479.86 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9223 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9222 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9089 | SG | QLF | 14 (14) | 68.90 | 216.60 | 379.11 | 595.71 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9088 | SG | QLF | 8 (8) | 66.37 | 179.76 | 349.70 | 529.46 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9219 | GS | QLF | 15 (14) | 60.89 | 230.65 | 228.54 | 459.19 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9218 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 54.51 | 229.14 | 228.54 | 457.68 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9217 | GS | QLF | 30 (14) | 115.40 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9215 | SL | QLF | 15 (14) | 63.55 | 225.34 | 232.84 | 458.18 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9214 | SL | QLF | 15 (14) | 66.36 | 211.73 | 232.84 | 444.57 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9213 | SL | QLF | 24 (14) | 129.91 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9212 | SG | QLF | 30 (14) | 69.94 | 373.57 | 269.34 | 642.91 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9037 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9035 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 77.83 | 338.11 | 176.00 | 514.11 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9034 | GS | QLF | 15 (16) | 75.31 | 324.21 | 176.00 | 500.21 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9033 | GS | QLF | 33 (16) | 153.14 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9031 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 56.16 | 231.46 | 235.66 | 467.12 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9030 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 60.60 | 300.71 | 235.66 | 536.37 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9029 | SL | QLF | 22 (11) | 116.76 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9221 | SL | QLF | 29 (7) | 35.43 | 148.53 | 10.60 | 159.13 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9219 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9214 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9174 | SL | QLF | 20 (3) | 35.48 | 116.97 | 34.14 | 151.11 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9170 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 33.62 | 132.35 | 35.35 | 167.70 | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9208 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 48.32 | 107.45 | 15.84 | 123.29 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9184 | SL | QLF | 35 (13) | 44.18 | 179.00 | 16.28 | 195.28 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 9204 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9202 | SL | QLF | 31 (7) | 37.17 | 240.81 | 21.63 | 262.44 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9200 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9195 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 9190 | SL | QLF | 29 (6) | 29.26 | 154.83 | 35.25 | 190.08 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9233 | SL | QLF | 30 (7) | 33.78 | 171.95 | 27.49 | 199.44 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9231 | SL | QLF | 31 (6) | 31.77 | 144.84 | 26.15 | 170.99 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9164 | SL | QLF | 25 (7) | 32.58 | 72.95 | 61.81 | 134.76 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9160 | SL | QLF | 35 (10) | 17.35 | 204.03 | 33.46 | 237.49 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9159 | SL | QLF | 32 (9) | 17.80 | 219.16 | 34.62 | 253.78 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9157 | SL | QLF | 35 (11) | 18.65 | 241.77 | 37.91 | 279.68 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9156 | SL | QLF | 34 (10) | 17.79 | 189.74 | 34.46 | 224.20 | IBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9071 | SL | QLF | 33 (26) | 58.32 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9059 | GS | QLF | 38 (29) | 51.89 | | UNS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 9292 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 15.54 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 9288 | SL | QLF | 14 (11) | 18.94 | | UNS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 9286 | SL | QLF | 15 (11) | 19.73 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 9277 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 25.22 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 9275 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 24.47 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 9290 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 19.72 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 9273 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 19.46 | | UNS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 9244 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 15.84 | | UNS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9242 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 16.02 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 9236 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 17.68 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9234 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 17.29 | | UNS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9145 | COM | DSQ | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9139 | GS | QLF | 47 (34) | 54.32 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 9215 | SL | QLF | 12 (10) | 17.48 | | UNS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 9210 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 18.98 | | UNS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9208 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 18.33 | | UNS |