| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 09-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 724 | SG | QLF | 28 (6) | 64.09 | 82.60 | 23.00 | 105.60 | FIS |
| 09-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 723 | SG | QLF | 23 (4) | 63.89 | 86.08 | 23.00 | 109.08 | FIS |
| 07-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 722 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 87.25 | 14.59 | 28.50 | 43.09 | FIS |
| 06-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 721 | SL | QLF | 29 (6) | 92.13 | 38.19 | 23.00 | 61.19 | FIS |
| 05-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 720 | GS | QLF | 22 (5) | 107.33 | 40.52 | 23.00 | 63.52 | FIS |
| 04-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 719 | GS | QLF | 21 (7) | 107.24 | 31.37 | 26.29 | 57.66 | FIS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 27.45 | 34.24 | 4.24 | 38.48 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8270 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 25.96 | 9.11 | 16.13 | 25.24 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8244 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.90 | 10.89 | 30.88 | 41.77 | OBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 11-12 | 8206 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 106.58 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8378 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 80.51 | 0.00 | 128.92 | 128.92 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8374 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8373 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 50.86 | 0.00 | 152.71 | 152.71 | BASS |
| 02-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 8202 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 102.82 | 0.00 | 148.38 | 148.38 | BASS |
| 01-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 8198 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 77.79 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8010 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 110.65 | 0.00 | 140.99 | 140.99 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8005 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 55.76 | 0.00 | 153.06 | 153.06 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8004 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 56.70 | 34.56 | 144.28 | 178.84 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8001 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 86.16 | 0.00 | 141.12 | 141.12 | BASS |
| 09-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 8194 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8114 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 49.88 | 0.00 | 150.36 | 150.36 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8113 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 50.73 | 0.00 | 157.04 | 157.04 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8112 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 53.59 | 0.00 | 154.32 | 154.32 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8111 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 53.20 | 0.00 | 153.58 | 153.58 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8089 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 90.91 | 0.00 | 139.19 | 139.19 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8086 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 90.91 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8085 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 90.73 | 3.13 | 141.37 | 144.50 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8082 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 90.73 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8081 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8078 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8077 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 54.97 | 0.00 | 141.72 | 141.72 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8074 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 54.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8348 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 109.88 | 0.00 | 134.26 | 134.26 | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8214 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 111.01 | 0.00 | 136.88 | 136.88 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8573 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 54.97 | 0.00 | 184.94 | 184.94 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8570 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 54.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8569 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 58.00 | 0.00 | 181.97 | 181.97 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8566 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 58.00 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8108 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 102.60 | 0.00 | 184.46 | 184.46 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8104 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 83.89 | 12.12 | 182.45 | 194.57 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8121 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 105.21 | 0.00 | 191.05 | 191.05 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8114 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 56.06 | 0.00 | 204.31 | 204.31 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8111 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 84.94 | 0.00 | 184.31 | 184.31 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8336 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 50.30 | 0.00 | 245.31 | 245.31 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8335 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 49.79 | 0.00 | 238.75 | 238.75 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8332 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 51.03 | 0.00 | 247.11 | 247.11 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8331 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 51.33 | 0.00 | 235.94 | 235.94 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8354 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 105.28 | 8.90 | 189.89 | 198.79 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8351 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 105.28 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8350 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 105.33 | 0.00 | 194.49 | 194.49 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8347 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 105.33 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8346 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8343 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8342 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 85.17 | 6.49 | 186.27 | 192.76 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8339 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 85.17 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8750 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 65.67 | 17.30 | 209.92 | 227.22 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8747 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 65.67 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8745 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 66.86 | 4.28 | 208.61 | 212.89 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8742 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 66.86 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 28.51 | 38.83 | 32.23 | 71.06 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 29.19 | 63.62 | 35.02 | 98.64 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8678 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8677 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8673 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8672 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 14-May-2023 | Welwyn | Evolution CN | 8640 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 22.51 | 94.09 | 16.69 | 110.78 | OBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8171 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 49.77 | 18.18 | 191.42 | 209.60 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8170 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8166 | SG | QLF | 12 (1) | 44.69 | 70.81 | 130.76 | 201.57 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8168 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 49.36 | 21.78 | 196.45 | 218.23 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8167 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8122 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 54.30 | 93.07 | 188.31 | 281.38 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8121 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 47.89 | 5.53 | 189.15 | 194.68 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8117 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 47.96 | 18.14 | 243.51 | 261.65 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8116 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8113 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 46.08 | 17.16 | 194.55 | 211.71 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8112 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 46.36 | 13.24 | 197.29 | 210.53 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8040 | SL | QLF | 1 (3) | 46.65 | 58.48 | 156.77 | 215.25 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8039 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 47.98 | 65.13 | 156.77 | 221.90 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8038 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 94.63 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8037 | SG | QLF | 4 (2) | 53.72 | 59.79 | 177.17 | 236.96 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8036 | SG | QLF | 4 (2) | 55.20 | 47.53 | 180.00 | 227.53 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8035 | SG | QLF | 4 (1) | 57.36 | 69.15 | 174.65 | 243.80 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8006 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8005 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8004 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8002 | GS | QLF | 1 (2) | 39.14 | 56.97 | 123.53 | 180.50 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8001 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 60.81 | 196.64 | 123.53 | 320.17 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8000 | GS | QLF | 8 (2) | 99.95 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8014 | SL | QLF | 1 | 55.22 | 75.57 | 114.32 | 189.89 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8013 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8010 | SL | QLF | 10 | 64.69 | 194.90 | 120.47 | 315.37 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8009 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8008 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8346 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.16 | 56.11 | 225.99 | 282.10 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8345 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.12 | 34.24 | 225.99 | 260.23 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8344 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 56.28 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8342 | SL | QLF | 1 | 30.36 | 128.03 | 165.76 | 293.79 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8341 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8340 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 29 (1) | 31.02 | 99.78 | 32.56 | 132.34 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8273 | SL | QLF | 21 (1) | 14.16 | 63.31 | 49.04 | 112.35 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8272 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 15.61 | 74.18 | 41.05 | 115.23 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8270 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 12.65 | 77.92 | 40.51 | 118.43 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8269 | SL | QLF | 38 (7) | 14.39 | 167.84 | 50.64 | 218.48 | IBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8259 | SL | QLF | 24 (1) | 22.11 | 120.38 | 25.92 | 146.30 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8255 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 23.11 | 82.24 | 33.48 | 115.72 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 27 (3) | 32.92 | 97.53 | 32.50 | 130.03 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 61 (14) | 36.61 | 229.96 | 54.51 | 284.47 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8150 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8149 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8153 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 53.55 | 59.94 | 234.81 | 294.75 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8152 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 55.39 | 108.21 | 250.73 | 358.94 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8148 | SG | QLF | 33 (9) | 53.76 | 150.34 | 238.76 | 389.10 | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 21 (3) | 51.48 | 94.57 | 267.41 | 361.98 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8228 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8227 | GS | QLF | 6 | 47.29 | 141.47 | 197.99 | 339.46 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8226 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8224 | SL | QLF | 5 | 55.36 | 152.38 | 216.08 | 368.46 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8223 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8222 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8023 | GS | QLF | 2 (3) | 65.86 | 95.33 | 220.74 | 316.07 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8022 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 65.57 | 85.91 | 220.74 | 306.65 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8021 | GS | QLF | 8 (3) | 131.43 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8019 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 64.60 | 49.53 | 226.86 | 276.39 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8018 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 58.95 | 4.13 | 226.86 | 230.99 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8017 | GS | QLF | 5 (1) | 123.55 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8015 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8014 | SL | QLF | 3 | 56.65 | 63.61 | 269.04 | 332.65 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8013 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8010 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8009 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8002 | SG | QLF | 11 (2) | 58.04 | 109.24 | 250.67 | 359.91 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8001 | SG | QLF | 9 (1) | 57.59 | 86.92 | 257.69 | 344.61 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8005 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8004 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8003 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8214 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8176 | SL | QLF | 21 (2) | 22.16 | 129.55 | 23.97 | 153.52 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8172 | SL | QLF | 26 (3) | 24.03 | 169.58 | 26.44 | 196.02 | OBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8071 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 42.42 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8059 | GS | DSQ | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8129 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 59.40 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8127 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 39.38 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8018 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 51.08 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8013 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 46.37 | | UNS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8336 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 70.84 | | UNS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8331 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 68.85 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8288 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 15.90 | | UNS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 8284 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.34 | | UNS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8282 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.36 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's | 8270 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 11.71 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8254 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 12.66 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8320 | COM | QLF | 5 (4) | 34.79 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8315 | SL | QLF | 32 (4) | 32.11 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8314 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 37.53 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8240 | SL | QLF | 13 (11) | 15.71 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8238 | SL | QLF | 15 (13) | 15.33 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8232 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 14.79 | | UNS |
| 19-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8168 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 41.55 | | UNS |
| 18-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8163 | GS | QLF | 37 (9) | 54.62 | | UNS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8236 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 15.29 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8233 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |