| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8068 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 98.93 | 13.83 | 161.24 | 175.07 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8065 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 98.93 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8063 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8060 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1073 | SL | QLF | 36 (18) | 90.03 | 73.54 | 45.64 | 119.18 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1072 | SL | QLF | 41 (23) | 102.84 | 163.83 | 23.00 | 186.83 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1068 | SG | DNF | | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1071 | GS | QLF | 58 (27) | 119.27 | 134.21 | 29.13 | 163.34 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1070 | GS | QLF | 41 (24) | 112.61 | 138.62 | 25.64 | 164.26 | FIS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8062 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 106.87 | 29.71 | 137.85 | 167.56 | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8059 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 106.87 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8362 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8359 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8057 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8054 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8108 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 103.87 | 12.50 | 184.46 | 196.96 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8104 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8121 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 106.26 | 10.08 | 191.05 | 201.13 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8114 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 56.48 | 8.92 | 204.31 | 213.23 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8111 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 91.56 | 56.89 | 184.31 | 241.20 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8354 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8351 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8350 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 105.79 | 4.41 | 194.49 | 198.90 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8347 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 105.79 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8346 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8343 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8342 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8339 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8750 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 64.79 | 7.28 | 209.92 | 217.20 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8747 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 64.79 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8745 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 67.79 | 14.50 | 208.61 | 223.11 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8742 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 67.79 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | QLF | 54 (11) | 38.98 | 321.18 | 32.23 | 353.41 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 28.84 | 54.10 | 35.02 | 89.12 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8634 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 28.58 | 44.15 | 28.91 | 73.06 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8633 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 27.91 | 55.74 | 29.78 | 85.52 | IBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8166 | SG | QLF | 10 (10) | 44.47 | 64.61 | 130.76 | 195.37 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8169 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 96.29 | 70.50 | 129.45 | 199.95 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 87.93 | 72.38 | 147.87 | 220.25 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8120 | SG | QLF | 8 (8) | 57.48 | 51.85 | 136.59 | 188.44 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8119 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 56.29 | 43.16 | 138.18 | 181.34 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8115 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 89.44 | 69.55 | 135.78 | 205.33 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8188 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 70.89 | 31.89 | 158.91 | 190.80 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8054 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 70.58 | 18.84 | 157.93 | 176.77 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8053 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 120.06 | 37.79 | 156.46 | 194.25 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8050 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 120.06 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8049 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 90.45 | 71.61 | 137.02 | 208.63 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8046 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 90.45 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8007 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 107.41 | 29.22 | 166.11 | 195.33 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8004 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 107.41 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8003 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8000 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8015 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 117.85 | 134.11 | 114.32 | 248.43 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8012 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 117.85 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8011 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8008 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 09-Oct-2022 | Braehead | GSR Indoor Challenge | 8334 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 27.61 | 95.02 | 18.10 | 113.12 | IBARTS |
| 08-Oct-2022 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8336 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 28.25 | 89.65 | 16.91 | 106.56 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 15 (7) | 29.56 | 60.72 | 32.56 | 93.28 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 28.72 | 64.45 | 30.48 | 94.93 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | QLF | 22 (6) | 29.57 | 91.39 | 11.71 | 103.10 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 28.16 | 84.78 | 24.42 | 109.20 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8279 | SL | QLF | 22 (8) | 27.83 | 95.51 | 35.32 | 130.83 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8277 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 28.83 | 54.12 | 41.06 | 95.18 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8265 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 14.62 | 58.81 | 48.52 | 107.33 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8264 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 13.72 | 35.72 | 58.82 | 94.54 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8262 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 15.57 | 64.28 | 58.31 | 122.59 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8261 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 15.08 | 46.33 | 61.88 | 108.21 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 60 (30) | 39.17 | 254.65 | 32.50 | 287.15 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 29.83 | 52.18 | 54.51 | 106.69 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8150 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 60.87 | 43.73 | 284.23 | 327.96 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8149 | SL | QLF | 28 (28) | 68.55 | 245.28 | 284.36 | 529.64 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8153 | GS | QLF | 35 (35) | 62.03 | 229.37 | 234.81 | 464.18 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8152 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8148 | SG | QLF | 22 (6) | 52.55 | 120.17 | 238.76 | 358.93 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8058 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 44.22 | 69.02 | 282.59 | 351.61 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8057 | SL | QLF | 2 (5) | 41.08 | 32.48 | 282.59 | 315.07 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8056 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 85.30 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8140 | SL | QLF | 3 | 41.17 | 92.50 | 258.51 | 351.01 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8139 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8138 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8144 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 41.65 | 57.95 | 247.23 | 305.18 | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8143 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 40.40 | 22.75 | 247.23 | 269.98 | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8142 | GS | QLF | 6 (2) | 82.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8134 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 45.07 | 75.89 | 229.94 | 305.83 | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8133 | GS | QLF | 2 (3) | 46.18 | 83.85 | 229.94 | 313.79 | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8132 | GS | QLF | 8 (3) | 91.25 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8130 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 51.36 | 233.33 | 264.15 | 497.48 | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8129 | SL | QLF | 3 (4) | 43.16 | 145.19 | 264.15 | 409.34 | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8128 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 94.52 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8112 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 42.78 | 139.17 | 265.99 | 405.16 | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8111 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 47.71 | 228.67 | 265.99 | 494.66 | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8110 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 90.49 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8108 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 39.01 | 83.64 | 267.84 | 351.48 | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8107 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 41.62 | 93.38 | 267.84 | 361.22 | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8106 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 80.63 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 20 (2) | 51.42 | 93.07 | 267.41 | 360.48 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8228 | GS | QLF | 5 (3) | 48.46 | 117.50 | 197.99 | 315.49 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8227 | GS | QLF | 5 (3) | 46.85 | 130.75 | 197.99 | 328.74 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8226 | GS | QLF | 29 (3) | 95.31 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8224 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 56.52 | 170.86 | 216.08 | 386.94 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8223 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 50.88 | 145.38 | 216.08 | 361.46 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8222 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 107.40 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8089 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 55.01 | 0.00 | 326.79 | 326.79 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8088 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 55.35 | 0.00 | 343.68 | 343.68 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8219 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 49.43 | 86.76 | 206.38 | 293.14 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8218 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 45.66 | 98.04 | 206.38 | 304.42 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8217 | GS | QLF | 10 (2) | 95.09 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8215 | SL | QLF | 3 (4) | 51.39 | 124.55 | 221.02 | 345.57 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8214 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 66.86 | 335.21 | 221.02 | 556.23 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8213 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 118.25 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8023 | GS | QLF | 4 (5) | 66.24 | 101.70 | 220.74 | 322.44 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8022 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 66.97 | 109.31 | 220.74 | 330.05 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8021 | GS | QLF | 13 (5) | 133.21 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8019 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8018 | GS | QLF | 3 | 60.10 | 23.91 | 226.86 | 250.77 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8017 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8015 | SL | QLF | 2 | 56.55 | 6.51 | 269.04 | 275.55 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8014 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8013 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8010 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 53.72 | 160.25 | 228.80 | 389.05 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8009 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 106.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8002 | SG | QLF | 10 (1) | 57.49 | 96.93 | 250.67 | 347.60 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8001 | SG | QLF | 12 (3) | 58.18 | 100.00 | 257.69 | 357.69 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8005 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8004 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8003 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 35 (1) | 30.39 | 124.57 | 5.76 | 130.33 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 30 (2) | 30.47 | 110.95 | 9.92 | 120.87 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8202 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 30.07 | 75.54 | 69.15 | 144.69 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8200 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 30.88 | 78.55 | 58.15 | 136.70 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8160 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 14.49 | 55.86 | 50.58 | 106.44 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8159 | SL | QLF | 20 (3) | 14.66 | 108.04 | 39.68 | 147.72 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8157 | SL | QLF | 30 (4) | 16.85 | 144.86 | 22.95 | 167.81 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8156 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8071 | SL | QLF | 21 (18) | 49.10 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8059 | GS | QLF | 20 (19) | 44.34 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8110 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 50.35 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8105 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 33.72 | | UNS |
| 17-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8324 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.94 | | UNS |
| 16-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Gordons Indoor | 8339 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.25 | | UNS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 8326 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 40.05 | | UNS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8336 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 66.92 | | UNS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8331 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8290 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 15.53 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8273 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 14.19 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8266 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 14.47 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 8262 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 14.66 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks | 8258 | SL | QLF | 14 (12) | 23.84 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Slalom 2019 | 8251 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 16.22 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8240 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 14.73 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8238 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 14.31 | | UNS |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8178 | PRS | QLF | 13 (12) | 32.68 | | UNS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8174 | COM | QLF | 18 (17) | 68.78 | | UNS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8170 | GS | QLF | 22 (18) | 40.77 | | UNS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8145 | COM | QLF | 8 (7) | 73.55 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8139 | GS | QLF | 17 (16) | 42.85 | | UNS |
| 11-Nov-2018 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8302 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 16.23 | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8242 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 16.38 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 8238 | SL | QLF | 13 (10) | 18.08 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks | 8230 | SL | QLF | 31 (26) | 27.68 | | UNS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 24 (18) | 20.92 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8217 | SL | QLF | 18 (15) | 18.69 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8176 | COM | QLF | 44 | 70.36 | | UNS |
| 25-Feb-2018 | Cairngorm | Hilton Coylumbridge Open | 8213 | SL | QLF | 13 | 68.77 | | UNS |
| 12-Nov-2017 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8331 | SL | QLF | 15 | 18.23 | | UNS |