| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 27-Sep-2026 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8343 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2026 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8341 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 31.18 | 26.95 | 18.91 | 45.86 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2026 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8333 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 33.71 | 101.08 | 0.00 | 101.08 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 8321 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 27.65 | 70.65 | 0.00 | 70.65 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 4 | 8323 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 43.84 | 40.23 | 14.68 | 54.91 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Pontypool Club National | 8285 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 43.46 | 54.32 | 10.00 | 64.32 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2026 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8281 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 40.64 | 44.80 | 17.94 | 62.74 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2026 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8277 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 37.35 | 25.91 | 18.26 | 44.17 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8257 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 23.84 | 12.14 | 35.45 | 47.59 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2025 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8307 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 30.95 | 12.72 | 20.14 | 32.86 | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2025 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 31.01 | 19.58 | 20.48 | 40.06 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8297 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 23-Aug-2025 | Chatham | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8294 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 37.53 | 72.25 | 11.09 | 83.34 | OBARTS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Stoke | Team Evolution Club National | 8254 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 25.39 | 50.41 | 19.50 | 69.91 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2025 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 8329 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2025 | Hillend | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 5 | 8280 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 29.29 | - | UTS | - | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8288 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 30.49 | 63.22 | 15.59 | 78.81 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2025 | Rossendale | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8276 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2025 | Pendle | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8274 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8248 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 35.61 | 47.37 | 20.89 | 68.26 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Hillend | LSR Twin Peaks | 8313 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 58.62 | 12.54 | 37.15 | 49.69 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 8317 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 24.94 | 28.91 | 25.63 | 54.54 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 8268 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 8266 | SL | QLF | 15 (6) | 33.25 | 76.66 | 6.97 | 83.63 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8260 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 24.15 | 30.88 | 28.90 | 59.78 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8258 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 23.69 | 36.23 | 25.46 | 61.69 | OBARTS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8378 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8374 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8373 | SG | QLF | 21 (14) | 56.01 | 120.50 | 152.71 | 273.21 | BASS |
| 06-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8549 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 31.58 | 51.47 | 15.13 | 66.60 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8547 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 30.95 | 43.75 | 23.22 | 66.97 | OBARTS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8537 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 58.80 | 64.74 | 10.31 | 75.05 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 8539 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 59.46 | 51.95 | 2.50 | 54.45 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8508 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 32.74 | 113.04 | 5.00 | 118.04 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8506 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 36.00 | 85.64 | 5.00 | 90.64 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2024 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8503 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 34.24 | 78.64 | 10.00 | 88.64 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Hillend | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 3 & Twin Peaks | 8489 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 57.62 | 44.63 | 12.27 | 56.90 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2024 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8471 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 21.62 | 63.49 | 19.75 | 83.24 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8461 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 24.95 | 53.71 | 44.03 | 97.74 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8459 | SL | QLF | 15 (6) | 24.48 | 60.73 | 43.35 | 104.08 | OBARTS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | QLF | 33 (33) | 67.97 | 140.88 | 223.64 | 364.52 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8122 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 65.69 | 91.74 | 216.72 | 308.46 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8118 | SG | QLF | 17 (17) | 52.71 | 74.11 | 264.02 | 338.13 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8117 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 51.65 | 92.70 | 203.51 | 296.21 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8116 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 51.24 | 68.40 | 205.59 | 273.99 | BASS |
| 08-Oct-2023 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8708 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 30.80 | 15.99 | 68.57 | 84.56 | OBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2023 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8706 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 31.21 | 16.99 | 65.74 | 82.73 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | QLF | 24 (1) | 43.74 | 90.62 | 2.51 | 93.13 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | QLF | 30 (2) | 41.79 | 114.59 | 5.00 | 119.59 | OBARTS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8697 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 23-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 8723 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 42.26 | 90.26 | 12.14 | 102.40 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Pontypool Ski Racing CN | 8688 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 43.68 | 57.12 | 10.00 | 67.12 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8668 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 38.71 | 100.15 | 5.00 | 105.15 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 8654 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 30.04 | 83.10 | 30.25 | 113.35 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 8652 | SL | QLF | 25 (7) | 32.16 | 145.35 | 10.04 | 155.39 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2023 | Welwyn | Evolution CN | 8640 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 22.79 | 104.34 | 16.69 | 121.03 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2023 | Welwyn | Welwyn CN | 8638 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 26.14 | 140.54 | 10.00 | 150.54 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 8710 | SL | QLF | 19 (2) | 21.98 | 89.48 | 31.11 | 120.59 | OBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8171 | GS | QLF | 32 (32) | 57.90 | 186.13 | 191.42 | 377.55 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8170 | GS | QLF | 29 (29) | 58.00 | 230.58 | 191.66 | 422.24 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8166 | SG | QLF | 77 (32) | 53.87 | 329.80 | 130.76 | 460.56 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8168 | SL | QLF | 22 (22) | 53.81 | 89.56 | 196.45 | 286.01 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8167 | SL | QLF | 18 (18) | 53.58 | 124.56 | 195.89 | 320.45 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8122 | SL | QLF | 26 (26) | 59.55 | 172.65 | 188.31 | 360.96 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8121 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8117 | SG | QLF | 44 (44) | 56.55 | 234.52 | 243.51 | 478.03 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8116 | SG | QLF | 39 (39) | 56.35 | 224.10 | 254.60 | 478.70 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8113 | GS | QLF | 36 (36) | 53.70 | 187.02 | 194.55 | 381.57 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8112 | GS | QLF | 39 (39) | 57.51 | 259.34 | 197.29 | 456.63 | BASS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 48 (7) | 34.25 | 173.92 | 13.67 | 187.59 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 44 (8) | 35.48 | 202.00 | 5.44 | 207.44 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8311 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8273 | SL | QLF | 34 (5) | 15.24 | 123.81 | 49.04 | 172.85 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8272 | SL | QLF | 32 (4) | 16.66 | 128.28 | 41.05 | 169.33 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8270 | SL | QLF | 34 (4) | 13.85 | 154.56 | 40.51 | 195.07 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8269 | SL | QLF | 31 (4) | 14.00 | 143.50 | 50.64 | 194.14 | IBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8259 | SL | QLF | 25 (2) | 22.35 | 129.62 | 25.92 | 155.54 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8255 | SL | QLF | 23 (2) | 24.81 | 141.99 | 33.48 | 175.47 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | QLF | 38 (4) | 33.63 | 171.24 | 14.98 | 186.22 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8241 | SL | QLF | 42 (5) | 34.74 | 168.66 | 19.29 | 187.95 | OBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8157 | SL | QLF | 15 (11) | 36.87 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8156 | GS | QLF | 29 (20) | 34.46 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8155 | COM | QLF | 22 (20) | 72.89 | | UNS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 22.05 | | UNS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8185 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 19.67 | | UNS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8153 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 17.89 | | UNS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8189 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.56 | | UNS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8187 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 17.02 | | UNS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8177 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.88 | | UNS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8294 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8236 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 16.59 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8233 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 14.95 | | UNS |