| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 8329 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8327 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8122 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 116.05 | 97.22 | 148.06 | 245.28 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8119 | GS | QLF | 16 (11) | 116.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8117 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 115.04 | 79.97 | 151.80 | 231.77 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8114 | GS | QLF | 13 (10) | 115.04 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8112 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8109 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8107 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 104.54 | 61.89 | 157.82 | 219.71 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8104 | SL | QLF | 13 (12) | 104.54 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8270 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8285 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 15.06 | 50.81 | 27.39 | 78.20 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8284 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8283 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 14.72 | 60.12 | 24.48 | 84.60 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8282 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8262 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 29.63 | 60.28 | 12.86 | 73.14 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8095 | SG | QLF | 12 (11) | 46.85 | 82.57 | 182.07 | 264.64 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8094 | SG | QLF | 12 (10) | 46.40 | 75.26 | 171.23 | 246.49 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8089 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8086 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8085 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 98.16 | 86.09 | 141.37 | 227.46 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8082 | GS | QLF | 10 (9) | 98.16 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8081 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 60.59 | 25.18 | 155.46 | 180.64 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8078 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 60.59 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8077 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 59.57 | 61.09 | 141.72 | 202.81 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8074 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 59.57 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8348 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8214 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 119.58 | 77.97 | 136.88 | 214.85 | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 26.32 | 53.59 | 14.92 | 68.51 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 26.60 | 53.30 | 24.99 | 78.29 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 27.83 | 61.43 | 13.65 | 75.08 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 29.38 | 55.04 | 18.42 | 73.46 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8483 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.40 | 11.33 | 40.35 | 51.68 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8482 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 13.75 | 52.35 | 42.65 | 95.00 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8480 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 14.08 | 45.14 | 37.00 | 82.14 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8479 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 14.08 | 39.92 | 46.34 | 86.26 | IBARTS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8107 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 60.61 | 87.46 | 219.25 | 306.71 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8106 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 53.77 | 51.11 | 219.26 | 270.37 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8103 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 45.23 | 49.09 | 201.33 | 250.42 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8102 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 42.10 | 61.07 | 201.16 | 262.23 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 62.85 | 54.18 | 223.64 | 277.82 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8122 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 63.23 | 50.48 | 216.72 | 267.20 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8118 | SG | QLF | 11 (11) | 52.06 | 58.52 | 264.02 | 322.54 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8117 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 48.57 | 43.64 | 203.51 | 247.15 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8116 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8353 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 57.45 | 102.43 | 189.89 | 292.32 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8352 | GS | QLF | 1 (2) | 54.95 | 72.28 | 189.89 | 262.17 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8351 | GS | QLF | 9 (2) | 112.40 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8349 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 56.16 | 58.20 | 194.49 | 252.69 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8348 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 56.60 | 89.56 | 194.49 | 284.05 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8347 | GS | QLF | 10 (2) | 112.76 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8345 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 52.78 | 81.83 | 188.22 | 270.05 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8344 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 48.63 | 87.41 | 188.22 | 275.63 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8343 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 101.41 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8341 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8340 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8339 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 8013 | SL | QLF | 4 | 52.16 | 102.46 | 207.06 | 309.52 | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 8012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 8011 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 8009 | SL | QLF | 3 | 52.11 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 8008 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 8007 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | QLF | 28 (5) | 31.37 | 115.96 | 32.23 | 148.19 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 29 (5) | 31.04 | 113.92 | 35.02 | 148.94 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8650 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 15.54 | 69.45 | 45.57 | 115.02 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8649 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 15.01 | 82.86 | 42.92 | 125.78 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8647 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 16.80 | 92.54 | 42.01 | 134.55 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8646 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 16.35 | 53.68 | 53.18 | 106.86 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8634 | SL | QLF | 21 (1) | 30.22 | 88.58 | 28.91 | 117.49 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8633 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 28.94 | 84.74 | 29.78 | 114.52 | IBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8171 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8170 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 49.53 | 49.41 | 191.66 | 241.07 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8166 | SG | QLF | 68 (23) | 50.82 | 243.76 | 130.76 | 374.52 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8168 | SL | QLF | 20 (20) | 53.35 | 82.55 | 196.45 | 279.00 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8167 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8122 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 53.81 | 85.64 | 188.31 | 273.95 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8121 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8117 | SG | QLF | 16 (16) | 50.40 | 79.60 | 243.51 | 323.11 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8116 | SG | QLF | 19 (19) | 50.60 | 79.80 | 254.60 | 334.40 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8113 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 47.75 | 54.39 | 194.55 | 248.94 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8112 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 49.39 | 80.12 | 197.29 | 277.41 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8006 | GS | QLF | 8 (5) | 62.41 | 219.69 | 166.11 | 385.80 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8005 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 61.44 | 157.97 | 166.11 | 324.08 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8004 | GS | QLF | 16 (5) | 123.85 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8002 | GS | QLF | 11 (7) | 44.89 | 213.72 | 123.53 | 337.25 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8001 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 63.97 | 259.35 | 123.53 | 382.88 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8000 | GS | QLF | 19 (7) | 108.86 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8014 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8013 | SL | QLF | 2 | 57.62 | 143.32 | 114.32 | 257.64 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8012 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8010 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 61.28 | 146.29 | 120.47 | 266.76 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8009 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 62.44 | 177.99 | 120.47 | 298.46 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8008 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 123.72 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Oct-2022 | Braehead | GSR Indoor Challenge | 8334 | SL | QLF | 24 (2) | 28.98 | 135.96 | 18.10 | 154.06 | IBARTS |
| 08-Oct-2022 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8336 | SL | QLF | 24 (2) | 29.94 | 138.69 | 16.91 | 155.60 | IBARTS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8346 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 31.93 | 161.35 | 225.99 | 387.34 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8345 | SL | QLF | 5 (8) | 30.66 | 103.28 | 225.99 | 329.27 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8344 | SL | QLF | 18 (8) | 62.59 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8342 | SL | QLF | 4 (6) | 33.66 | 221.29 | 165.76 | 387.05 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8341 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 39.01 | 429.55 | 165.76 | 595.31 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8340 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 72.67 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 43 (7) | 32.36 | 135.62 | 32.56 | 168.18 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | QLF | 37 (7) | 32.68 | 173.99 | 30.48 | 204.47 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | QLF | 32 (3) | 31.18 | 136.11 | 11.71 | 147.82 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 33 (2) | 30.00 | 138.01 | 24.42 | 162.43 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8279 | SL | QLF | 35 (5) | 29.43 | 142.97 | 35.32 | 178.29 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8277 | SL | QLF | 38 (7) | 32.44 | 152.31 | 41.06 | 193.37 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8265 | SL | QLF | 36 (5) | 16.30 | 149.45 | 48.52 | 197.97 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8264 | SL | QLF | 37 (5) | 15.65 | 143.43 | 58.82 | 202.25 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8262 | SL | QLF | 24 (4) | 16.99 | 136.72 | 58.31 | 195.03 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8261 | SL | QLF | 34 (6) | 16.76 | 132.82 | 61.88 | 194.70 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 49 (9) | 35.33 | 158.12 | 32.50 | 190.62 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 51 (9) | 33.53 | 149.20 | 54.51 | 203.71 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8157 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 34.54 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8156 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 31.47 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8155 | COM | QLF | 6 (6) | 68.19 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8028 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 53.35 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8027 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 48.41 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8026 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 37.27 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8025 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 39.49 | | UNS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8203 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.74 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8201 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.91 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8161 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 16.71 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8158 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.11 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8071 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 48.15 | | UNS |
| 17-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8324 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 16.61 | | UNS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 8284 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 15.79 | | UNS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8282 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8290 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 16.29 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8273 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 14.45 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8266 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 14.32 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8240 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 15.16 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8238 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 14.72 | | UNS |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8178 | PRS | QLF | 30 (7) | 34.82 | | UNS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8174 | COM | QLF | 43 (11) | 74.41 | | UNS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8170 | GS | QLF | 48 (14) | 42.65 | | UNS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8277 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 16.92 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 18.64 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8263 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 18.07 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8259 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 17.58 | | UNS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8256 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 18.59 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8304 | PRS | QLF | 26 (3) | 33.77 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8226 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 18.63 | | UNS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 19.26 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8217 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 18.75 | | UNS |