| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 11-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8203 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 81.59 | 2.96 | 149.03 | 151.99 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8199 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 104.27 | 0.00 | 146.91 | 146.91 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8198 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 51.64 | 38.05 | 144.23 | 182.28 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8363 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 90.19 | 21.74 | 146.04 | 167.78 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8150 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 85.73 | 0.00 | 155.22 | 155.22 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8146 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 126.98 | 17.15 | 149.49 | 166.64 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8221 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8220 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8219 | SG | QLF | 8 (8) | 55.48 | 32.84 | 157.37 | 190.21 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8218 | SG | QLF | 10 (10) | 56.80 | 38.50 | 158.15 | 196.65 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8126 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 41.35 | 32.83 | 150.88 | 183.71 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8124 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 40.58 | 7.97 | 151.88 | 159.85 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8122 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 109.79 | 37.50 | 148.06 | 185.56 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8119 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 109.79 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8117 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 107.11 | 4.83 | 151.80 | 156.63 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8114 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 107.11 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8112 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 96.05 | 0.00 | 158.26 | 158.26 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8109 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 96.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8107 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 98.75 | 18.03 | 157.82 | 175.85 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8104 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 98.75 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 8172 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 8168 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 113.43 | 0.00 | 163.84 | 163.84 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8378 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 86.48 | 54.13 | 128.92 | 183.05 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8374 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 104.61 | 23.72 | 145.51 | 169.23 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8373 | SG | QLF | 11 (11) | 53.88 | 70.66 | 152.71 | 223.37 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8010 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 117.72 | 64.53 | 140.99 | 205.52 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8005 | SG | QLF | 15 (15) | 61.43 | 121.01 | 153.06 | 274.07 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8004 | SG | QLF | 15 (15) | 61.66 | 141.68 | 144.28 | 285.96 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8001 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 90.44 | 36.26 | 141.12 | 177.38 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8114 | SG | QLF | 12 (12) | 53.98 | 97.81 | 150.36 | 248.17 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8113 | SG | QLF | 15 (13) | 54.32 | 84.21 | 157.04 | 241.25 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8112 | SG | QLF | 20 (19) | 57.60 | 89.04 | 154.32 | 243.36 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8111 | SG | QLF | 16 (16) | 56.30 | 69.34 | 153.58 | 222.92 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8095 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 44.94 | 30.69 | 182.07 | 212.76 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8094 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 45.10 | 39.81 | 171.23 | 211.04 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8089 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 96.14 | 58.10 | 139.19 | 197.29 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8086 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 96.14 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8085 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 95.68 | 58.40 | 141.37 | 199.77 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8082 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 95.68 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8081 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 62.08 | 43.75 | 155.46 | 199.21 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8078 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 62.08 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8077 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 58.71 | 49.67 | 141.72 | 191.39 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8074 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 58.71 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8348 | GS | QLF | 11 (3) | 116.66 | 62.32 | 134.26 | 196.58 | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8214 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 118.41 | 67.33 | 136.88 | 204.21 | BASS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8483 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 15.45 | 65.38 | 40.35 | 105.73 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8482 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 14.09 | 71.69 | 42.65 | 114.34 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8480 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 14.52 | 69.37 | 37.00 | 106.37 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8479 | SL | QLF | 18 (9) | 14.61 | 68.90 | 46.34 | 115.24 | IBARTS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8107 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 60.39 | 83.47 | 219.25 | 302.72 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8106 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 55.63 | 87.82 | 219.26 | 307.08 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 63.23 | 60.62 | 223.64 | 284.26 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8122 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 63.80 | 60.04 | 216.72 | 276.76 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8118 | SG | QLF | 18 (18) | 52.89 | 78.42 | 264.02 | 342.44 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8117 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 49.05 | 51.29 | 203.51 | 254.80 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8116 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 50.78 | 61.24 | 205.59 | 266.83 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8336 | SG | QLF | 16 (5) | 53.45 | 74.52 | 245.31 | 319.83 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8335 | SG | QLF | 16 (5) | 53.40 | 86.28 | 238.75 | 325.03 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8332 | SG | QLF | 16 (4) | 53.37 | 54.57 | 247.11 | 301.68 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8331 | SG | QLF | 12 (2) | 54.09 | 63.99 | 235.94 | 299.93 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8353 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8352 | GS | QLF | 4 | 55.63 | 85.68 | 189.89 | 275.57 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8351 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8349 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 55.82 | 51.74 | 194.49 | 246.23 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8348 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 54.63 | 51.29 | 194.49 | 245.78 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8347 | GS | QLF | 7 (1) | 110.45 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8345 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 49.91 | 37.68 | 188.22 | 225.90 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8344 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 46.97 | 59.50 | 188.22 | 247.72 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8343 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 96.88 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8341 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 46.96 | 66.12 | 186.27 | 252.39 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8340 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 44.87 | 61.95 | 186.27 | 248.22 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8339 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 91.83 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 8013 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 47.74 | 31.92 | 207.06 | 238.98 | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 8012 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 46.07 | 33.82 | 207.06 | 240.88 | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 8011 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 93.81 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 8009 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 47.41 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 8008 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 46.56 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 8007 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 93.97 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8749 | SL | QLF | 1 (4) | 33.23 | 34.75 | 209.92 | 244.67 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8748 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 34.11 | 49.11 | 209.92 | 259.03 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8747 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 67.34 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8744 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 37.42 | 60.64 | 208.61 | 269.25 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8743 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 33.67 | 48.07 | 208.61 | 256.68 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8742 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 71.09 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8650 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 15.86 | 85.91 | 45.57 | 131.48 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8649 | SL | QLF | 27 (7) | 15.63 | 116.43 | 42.92 | 159.35 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8647 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 16.80 | 92.54 | 42.01 | 134.55 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8646 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 16.69 | 69.98 | 53.18 | 123.16 | IBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8171 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 52.13 | 66.93 | 191.42 | 258.35 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8170 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8166 | SG | QLF | 37 (7) | 47.31 | 144.73 | 130.76 | 275.49 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8168 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 50.73 | 42.65 | 196.45 | 239.10 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8167 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 49.58 | 60.77 | 195.89 | 256.66 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8122 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 53.64 | 83.06 | 188.31 | 271.37 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8121 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8117 | SG | QLF | 14 (14) | 50.25 | 75.82 | 243.51 | 319.33 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8116 | SG | QLF | 9 (9) | 49.37 | 48.94 | 254.60 | 303.54 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8113 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 49.08 | 84.04 | 194.55 | 278.59 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8112 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 48.96 | 70.63 | 197.29 | 267.92 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 3 (4) | 45.81 | 80.70 | 185.67 | 266.37 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 44.04 | 87.01 | 185.67 | 272.68 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8181 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 89.85 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8179 | GS | QLF | 5 (6) | 56.70 | 84.97 | 199.09 | 284.06 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8178 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 54.99 | 107.50 | 199.09 | 306.59 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8177 | GS | QLF | 17 (6) | 111.69 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8040 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 54.44 | 190.15 | 156.77 | 346.92 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8039 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 52.72 | 143.68 | 156.77 | 300.45 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8038 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 107.16 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8037 | SG | QLF | 12 (7) | 57.71 | 152.62 | 177.17 | 329.79 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8036 | SG | QLF | 12 (6) | 60.13 | 158.05 | 180.00 | 338.05 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8035 | SG | QLF | 13 (7) | 65.09 | 238.83 | 174.65 | 413.48 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8006 | GS | QLF | 6 (3) | 60.07 | 173.59 | 166.11 | 339.70 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8005 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 60.28 | 135.92 | 166.11 | 302.03 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8004 | GS | QLF | 12 (3) | 120.35 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8002 | GS | QLF | 5 (3) | 42.38 | 145.30 | 123.53 | 268.83 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8001 | GS | QLF | 2 (3) | 59.22 | 165.09 | 123.53 | 288.62 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8000 | GS | QLF | 10 (3) | 101.60 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8014 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 72.48 | 327.36 | 114.32 | 441.68 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8013 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 60.92 | 193.34 | 114.32 | 307.66 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8012 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 133.40 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8010 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 59.07 | 114.68 | 120.47 | 235.15 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8009 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 61.67 | 166.79 | 120.47 | 287.26 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8008 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 120.74 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8265 | SL | QLF | 43 (10) | 16.78 | 175.35 | 48.52 | 223.87 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8264 | SL | QLF | 42 (8) | 16.04 | 165.20 | 58.82 | 224.02 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8262 | SL | QLF | 27 (6) | 17.21 | 147.94 | 58.31 | 206.25 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8261 | SL | QLF | 31 (4) | 16.63 | 126.13 | 61.88 | 188.01 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 52 (10) | 36.22 | 180.49 | 32.50 | 212.99 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 52 (10) | 33.61 | 151.30 | 54.51 | 205.81 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8157 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 33.10 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8156 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 30.78 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8155 | COM | QLF | 11 (11) | 69.81 | | UNS |
| 30-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8055 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 44.05 | | UNS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8105 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.77 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8103 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 37.39 | | UNS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8221 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 39.19 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8087 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 38.22 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8028 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 53.53 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8027 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 48.34 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8026 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.00 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8025 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 39.42 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8211 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 62.29 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8008 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 63.97 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8007 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 58.81 | | UNS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8222 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 15.94 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8220 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 17.33 | | UNS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8213 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 14.61 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8211 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 14.80 | | UNS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8203 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.59 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8201 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.93 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8032 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 25.24 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8023 | GS | QLF | 12 (1) | 67.97 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8018 | GS | QLF | 16 (2) | 54.01 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8013 | GS | QLF | 18 (2) | 51.07 | | UNS |
| 02-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8306 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 42.81 | | UNS |
| 02-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8305 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 41.84 | | UNS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8336 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 67.57 | | UNS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8331 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 70.41 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8303 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 23.64 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8301 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 23.14 | | UNS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8294 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8322 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 15.51 | | UNS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8292 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 15.18 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8288 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 16.83 | | UNS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8286 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 16.61 | | UNS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 8284 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 16.81 | | UNS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8282 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 16.58 | | UNS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8279 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 21.34 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8277 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 24.20 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8275 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 23.85 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8290 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 16.39 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8273 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 15.04 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8266 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 15.47 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 8262 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 15.57 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8260 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 22.45 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Dragons Alpine Open Race | 8256 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 22.65 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8240 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 16.35 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8238 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 15.87 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8236 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 17.54 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 16.18 | | UNS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 8226 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 12.72 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 8223 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 13.80 | | UNS |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8178 | PRS | QLF | 59 (18) | 39.84 | | UNS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8174 | COM | QLF | 54 (15) | 79.49 | | UNS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8170 | GS | QLF | 66 (20) | 45.04 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8087 | SL | QLF | 40 (13) | 45.16 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8082 | GS | QLF | 27 (8) | 85.57 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8006 | GS | QLF | 19 (5) | 66.24 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8016 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 44.66 | | UNS |
| 11-Nov-2018 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8302 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 16.76 | | UNS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8277 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 18.93 | | UNS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8274 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 26.70 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8272 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 28.21 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2018 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8300 | GS | QLF | 16 (4) | 37.19 | | UNS |
| 01-Sep-2018 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8270 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 19.58 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8263 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 18.73 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8259 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 18.87 | | UNS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8256 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 19.83 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8250 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 29.57 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8248 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 28.38 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8304 | PRS | QLF | 27 (4) | 35.88 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8226 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 20.23 | | UNS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 28 (7) | 22.64 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8217 | SL | QLF | 24 (7) | 20.82 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8215 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 18.14 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8212 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 16.50 | | UNS |