| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9508 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9506 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9473 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9477 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9475 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2024 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9471 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 22.33 | 33.51 | 11.69 | 45.20 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 9319 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.81 | 0.00 | 2.95 | 2.95 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 9317 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 31.26 | 3.52 | 5.00 | 8.52 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 9313 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 38.43 | 2.67 | 1.56 | 4.23 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 9309 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 37.99 | 13.30 | 6.28 | 19.58 | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 9307 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 37.41 | 19.84 | 10.00 | 29.84 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9305 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 30.50 | 60.66 | 6.70 | 67.36 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9303 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 29.93 | 48.65 | 16.30 | 64.95 | IBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9301 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9299 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 32.98 | 33.57 | 5.00 | 38.57 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9297 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9295 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 30.05 | 47.06 | 8.41 | 55.47 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 28.97 | 62.36 | 6.35 | 68.71 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2022 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9291 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 34.63 | 10.04 | 10.00 | 20.04 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2022 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9285 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 29.12 | 10.42 | 20.73 | 31.15 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2022 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 9283 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 26.71 | 22.54 | 17.22 | 39.76 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9279 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 27.55 | 46.21 | 13.56 | 59.77 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9277 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 29.39 | 32.43 | 20.69 | 53.12 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 9273 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 15.87 | 45.96 | 39.06 | 85.02 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 9272 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.15 | 0.00 | 47.90 | 47.90 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9270 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9269 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9265 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 15.83 | 57.19 | 30.84 | 88.03 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9264 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 14.68 | 75.74 | 26.32 | 102.06 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9262 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 16.36 | 60.91 | 33.71 | 94.62 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9261 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 15.33 | 48.77 | 28.24 | 77.01 | IBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9259 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 20.33 | 0.00 | 17.24 | 17.24 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9255 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 22.81 | 7.44 | 18.67 | 26.11 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2022 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9251 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 28.18 | 36.73 | 10.00 | 46.73 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2022 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9249 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 28.21 | 25.44 | 10.00 | 35.44 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 15 (6) | 34.07 | 101.81 | 16.86 | 118.67 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9245 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 31.28 | 79.16 | 21.13 | 100.29 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9243 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 30.12 | 8.09 | 8.85 | 16.94 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9241 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 31.64 | 16.27 | 7.92 | 24.19 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Club National | 9237 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 22.03 | 22.90 | 24.37 | 47.27 | OBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9151 | SL | QLF | 18 (18) | 121.47 | 148.39 | 179.73 | 328.12 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9154 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9148 | SG | QLF | 34 (21) | 55.79 | 183.11 | 262.46 | 445.57 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9141 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 84.14 | 53.15 | 238.01 | 291.16 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9138 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 84.14 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9145 | GS | QLF | 13 (10) | 90.53 | 161.35 | 216.14 | 377.49 | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9142 | GS | QLF | 18 (10) | 90.53 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9135 | GS | QLF | 12 (7) | 96.84 | 131.42 | 210.21 | 341.63 | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9132 | GS | QLF | 16 (7) | 96.84 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9131 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9128 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9229 | GS | QLF | 23 (23) | 108.44 | 220.89 | 178.69 | 399.58 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9226 | GS | QLF | 35 (23) | 108.44 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9225 | SL | QLF | 18 (18) | 114.90 | 153.01 | 185.06 | 338.07 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9222 | SL | QLF | 24 (18) | 114.90 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9024 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 146.26 | 158.60 | 221.18 | 379.78 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9021 | GS | QLF | 29 (14) | 146.26 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9020 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 142.87 | 183.54 | 225.11 | 408.65 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9017 | GS | QLF | 25 (10) | 142.87 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9016 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9013 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9009 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9221 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 31.90 | 61.00 | 10.60 | 71.60 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9219 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 32.06 | 52.21 | 10.33 | 62.54 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9214 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 30.53 | 32.99 | 26.55 | 59.54 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9174 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 32.25 | 39.87 | 34.14 | 74.01 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9170 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 29.43 | 24.88 | 35.35 | 60.23 | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 30.04 | 57.69 | 9.87 | 67.56 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9210 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 31.30 | 58.98 | 20.46 | 79.44 | IBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9208 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 44.18 | 35.70 | 15.84 | 51.54 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9184 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 38.81 | 68.51 | 16.28 | 84.79 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 9204 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.84 | 0.00 | 51.51 | 51.51 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9152 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9195 | SL | QLF | 14 (8) | 25.14 | 42.07 | 44.72 | 86.79 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 9190 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 26.34 | 66.53 | 35.25 | 101.78 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9188 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 33.09 | 43.73 | 31.33 | 75.06 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9186 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9233 | SL | QLF | 15 (7) | 30.01 | 71.29 | 27.49 | 98.78 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9231 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9176 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 22.00 | 15.94 | 47.82 | 63.76 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9172 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 22.25 | 0.00 | 60.68 | 60.68 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9164 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9070 | GS | QLF | 29 (29) | 78.19 | 166.40 | 165.39 | 331.79 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9069 | GS | QLF | 26 (26) | 78.46 | 204.29 | 159.41 | 363.70 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9064 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9063 | SG | QLF | 27 (27) | 62.85 | 270.49 | 261.19 | 531.68 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9061 | SL | QLF | 21 (21) | 60.18 | 131.57 | 180.81 | 312.38 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9060 | SL | QLF | 20 (20) | 53.22 | 143.05 | 164.25 | 307.30 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9030 | SL | QLF | 7 (10) | 53.99 | 109.28 | 177.68 | 286.96 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9029 | SL | QLF | 13 (10) | 51.58 | 135.00 | 177.68 | 312.68 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9028 | SL | QLF | 16 (10) | 105.57 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9026 | GS | QLF | 19 (15) | 65.25 | 147.00 | 171.45 | 318.45 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9025 | GS | QLF | 13 (15) | 57.46 | 117.32 | 171.45 | 288.77 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9024 | GS | QLF | 22 (15) | 122.71 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9016 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 78.26 | 258.33 | 166.35 | 424.68 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9015 | GS | QLF | 16 (15) | 79.97 | 296.74 | 166.35 | 463.09 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9014 | GS | QLF | 26 (15) | 158.23 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9011 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 53.23 | 206.07 | 235.88 | 441.95 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9010 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 54.06 | 238.87 | 235.47 | 474.34 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9007 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9006 | SL | QLF | 14 | 62.90 | 220.27 | 170.55 | 390.82 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9005 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9003 | SL | QLF | 14 | 66.27 | 224.94 | 163.12 | 388.06 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9002 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9001 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9334 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 32.10 | 131.19 | 177.10 | 308.29 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9333 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 31.14 | 129.12 | 177.10 | 306.22 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9332 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 63.24 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9329 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9328 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9327 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 9293 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 9283 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 33.34 | 82.36 | 29.95 | 112.31 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 9281 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 16.93 | 119.41 | 30.57 | 149.98 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 9280 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 16.04 | 73.10 | 47.67 | 120.77 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's | 9269 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 9263 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 37.72 | 104.41 | 10.00 | 114.41 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2019 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National & U10/U12's | 9248 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 28.67 | 105.16 | 10.00 | 115.16 | OBARTS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9318 | SL | QLF | 8 | 35.74 | 123.55 | 186.32 | 309.87 | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9317 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9316 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9315 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 30.45 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9312 | SL | QLF | 6 (7) | 33.27 | 93.29 | 188.89 | 282.18 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9311 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 34.55 | 91.01 | 188.89 | 279.90 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9310 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 67.82 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 9247 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 17.24 | 232.17 | 35.85 | 268.02 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 9231 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 17.03 | 194.30 | 28.86 | 223.16 | IBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9178 | PRS | QLF | 21 (14) | 34.31 | | UNS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9174 | COM | QLF | 10 (10) | 68.33 | | UNS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9170 | GS | QLF | 24 (19) | 39.01 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9006 | GS | QLF | 11 (10) | 59.32 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9016 | SL | QLF | 13 (10) | 31.70 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2018 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 9246 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 12.62 | | UNS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 9236 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 15.78 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 9233 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 13.74 | | UNS |
| 20-May-2018 | Ipswich | Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's | 9223 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 16.56 | | UNS |
| 19-May-2018 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 9221 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 18.68 | | UNS |