| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8292 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 27.40 | 85.74 | 14.92 | 100.66 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 27.32 | 74.50 | 24.99 | 99.49 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8516 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 33.15 | 107.93 | 16.92 | 124.85 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 8514 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 28.93 | 80.40 | 23.76 | 104.16 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 31 (7) | 29.21 | 100.67 | 13.65 | 114.32 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | QLF | 35 (10) | 31.92 | 122.91 | 18.42 | 141.33 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8483 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 15.74 | 80.31 | 40.35 | 120.66 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8482 | SL | QLF | 31 (12) | 14.91 | 118.35 | 42.65 | 161.00 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8480 | SL | QLF | 29 (10) | 15.42 | 118.91 | 37.00 | 155.91 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8479 | SL | QLF | 35 (11) | 15.81 | 134.52 | 46.34 | 180.86 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8469 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 31.42 | 93.87 | 28.01 | 121.88 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | QLF | 32 (7) | 31.22 | 115.35 | 20.82 | 136.17 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8365 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 47.25 | 134.69 | 189.41 | 324.10 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8364 | SL | QLF | 4 (5) | 46.66 | 102.81 | 189.41 | 292.22 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8363 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 93.91 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8361 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 49.20 | 182.96 | 177.20 | 360.16 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8360 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 45.25 | 172.77 | 177.20 | 349.97 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8359 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 94.45 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8357 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 47.18 | 145.26 | 189.83 | 335.09 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8356 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 47.96 | 106.18 | 189.83 | 296.01 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8355 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 95.14 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | QLF | 31 (3) | 30.07 | 116.23 | 18.98 | 135.21 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | QLF | 32 (2) | 30.77 | 127.00 | 17.83 | 144.83 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | QLF | 26 (4) | 31.12 | 109.22 | 32.23 | 141.45 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 28 (4) | 30.95 | 111.47 | 35.02 | 146.49 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8650 | SL | QLF | 27 (6) | 16.08 | 97.23 | 45.57 | 142.80 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8649 | SL | QLF | 19 (3) | 15.06 | 85.56 | 42.92 | 128.48 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8647 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 17.25 | 114.57 | 42.01 | 156.58 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8646 | SL | QLF | 20 (5) | 16.67 | 69.02 | 53.18 | 122.20 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8634 | SL | QLF | 36 (5) | 32.00 | 136.79 | 28.91 | 165.70 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8633 | SL | QLF | 28 (5) | 30.62 | 132.04 | 29.78 | 161.82 | IBARTS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8158 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 51.44 | 102.81 | 169.69 | 272.50 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8157 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 49.94 | 119.20 | 169.69 | 288.89 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8156 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 101.38 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8162 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 63.27 | 79.56 | 185.45 | 265.01 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8161 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 63.06 | 93.82 | 185.45 | 279.27 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8160 | GS | QLF | 27 (6) | 126.33 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8148 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 52.20 | 103.69 | 184.74 | 288.43 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8147 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 54.38 | 112.50 | 184.74 | 297.24 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8146 | GS | QLF | 32 (9) | 106.58 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8144 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8143 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8142 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8052 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 66.51 | 184.86 | 156.46 | 341.32 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8051 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 68.68 | 155.63 | 156.46 | 312.09 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8050 | GS | QLF | 37 (10) | 135.19 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8048 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 52.29 | 172.83 | 137.02 | 309.85 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8047 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 49.86 | 177.90 | 137.02 | 314.92 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8046 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 102.15 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 47 (11) | 32.83 | 148.19 | 32.56 | 180.75 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | QLF | 40 (9) | 33.02 | 183.40 | 30.48 | 213.88 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | QLF | 58 (17) | 44.38 | 502.78 | 11.71 | 514.49 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 46 (10) | 31.78 | 189.52 | 24.42 | 213.94 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8265 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8264 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8262 | SL | QLF | 29 (7) | 17.46 | 160.69 | 58.31 | 219.00 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8261 | SL | QLF | 40 (8) | 17.06 | 148.27 | 61.88 | 210.15 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 53 (11) | 36.29 | 182.25 | 32.50 | 214.75 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 57 (13) | 35.29 | 195.35 | 54.51 | 249.86 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8157 | SL | QLF | 16 (12) | 37.06 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8156 | GS | QLF | 23 (17) | 33.89 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8155 | COM | QLF | 12 (12) | 70.01 | | UNS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8105 | SL | QLF | 17 (16) | 42.94 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8103 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 39.48 | | UNS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8213 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 15.74 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8211 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 16.57 | | UNS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8205 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 15.68 | | UNS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8203 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8201 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 15.71 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8161 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 16.72 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8158 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 16.76 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8259 | SL | QLF | 26 (12) | 24.08 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8304 | PRS | QLF | 30 (6) | 43.10 | | UNS |