| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 07-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5692 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 06-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5691 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 05-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5690 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 04-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5689 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9378 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9374 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 102.87 | 0.00 | 120.54 | 120.54 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9373 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 52.94 | 10.43 | 147.68 | 158.11 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9010 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9005 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 59.66 | 0.00 | 151.50 | 151.50 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9004 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 58.98 | 8.13 | 141.57 | 149.70 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9001 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9114 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 53.26 | 15.62 | 156.64 | 172.26 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9113 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 53.56 | 28.90 | 145.67 | 174.57 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9112 | SG | QLF | 7 (7) | 57.52 | 57.70 | 146.43 | 204.13 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9111 | SG | QLF | 8 (8) | 56.94 | 46.25 | 148.99 | 195.24 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9095 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9094 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 45.10 | 0.26 | 182.12 | 182.38 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9089 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 93.51 | 0.00 | 123.28 | 123.28 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9086 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 93.51 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9085 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9082 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9081 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9078 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9077 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 59.09 | 0.00 | 141.05 | 141.05 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9074 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 59.09 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 9348 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 115.91 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 9214 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 116.49 | 0.00 | 134.19 | 134.19 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9573 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9570 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9569 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 66.88 | 41.90 | 160.27 | 202.17 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9566 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 66.88 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9501 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 29.29 | 45.82 | 7.12 | 52.94 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9499 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 30.90 | 45.95 | 11.33 | 57.28 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9483 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 16.07 | 11.07 | 46.53 | 57.60 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9482 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 14.11 | 14.78 | 41.98 | 56.76 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9480 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 15.29 | 39.77 | 42.28 | 82.05 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9479 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 14.39 | 15.54 | 41.64 | 57.18 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9469 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 30.74 | 44.33 | 5.00 | 49.33 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9467 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 30.16 | 49.08 | 5.00 | 54.08 | IBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9108 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 108.58 | 12.24 | 167.88 | 180.12 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9104 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9121 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 112.64 | 11.15 | 179.31 | 190.46 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9114 | SG | QLF | 13 (13) | 60.92 | 64.45 | 209.77 | 274.22 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9111 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 107.23 | 15.65 | 149.31 | 164.96 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9336 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9335 | SG | QLF | 18 (11) | 55.21 | 109.19 | 228.46 | 337.65 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9332 | SG | QLF | 7 (6) | 52.00 | 32.68 | 223.92 | 256.60 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9331 | SG | QLF | 5 (4) | 52.84 | 22.02 | 225.02 | 247.04 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9354 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9351 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9350 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 107.27 | 0.00 | 174.38 | 174.38 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9347 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 107.27 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9446 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 99.52 | 31.53 | 168.88 | 200.41 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9443 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 99.52 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9342 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 90.40 | 0.00 | 166.55 | 166.55 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9339 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 90.40 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 9014 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 9011 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 9010 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 96.08 | 20.71 | 177.07 | 197.78 | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 9007 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 96.08 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9650 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 16.03 | 86.60 | 17.34 | 103.94 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9649 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 16.40 | 60.23 | 23.23 | 83.46 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9647 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 17.06 | 39.70 | 33.49 | 73.19 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9646 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 17.35 | 83.46 | 13.04 | 96.50 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9040 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9039 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9038 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9037 | SG | DSQ | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9036 | SG | QLF | 9 (3) | 61.25 | 137.88 | 161.31 | 299.19 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9035 | SG | QLF | 8 (3) | 60.80 | 136.59 | 157.73 | 294.32 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9006 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 57.99 | 132.83 | 140.45 | 273.28 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9005 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 58.98 | 78.23 | 140.45 | 218.68 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9004 | GS | QLF | 6 (3) | 116.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9002 | GS | QLF | 5 (3) | 43.41 | 121.75 | 132.14 | 253.89 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9001 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 59.66 | 125.42 | 132.14 | 257.56 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9000 | GS | QLF | 8 (3) | 103.07 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9014 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 60.40 | 49.98 | 154.99 | 204.97 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9013 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 57.93 | 42.26 | 154.99 | 197.25 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9012 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 118.33 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9010 | SL | QLF | 7 | 71.49 | 145.51 | 148.43 | 293.94 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9009 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9008 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9346 | SL | QLF | 2 (5) | 29.44 | 47.26 | 180.23 | 227.49 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9345 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 30.13 | 61.75 | 180.23 | 241.98 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9344 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 59.57 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9342 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.83 | 87.41 | 121.31 | 208.72 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9341 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 36.68 | 216.16 | 121.31 | 337.47 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9340 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 66.51 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 9319 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9305 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 30.47 | 59.88 | 6.70 | 66.58 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9303 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 30.21 | 55.93 | 16.30 | 72.23 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9265 | SL | QLF | 26 (6) | 16.93 | 111.89 | 30.84 | 142.73 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9264 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 14.55 | 68.61 | 26.32 | 94.93 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9262 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 16.33 | 59.46 | 33.71 | 93.17 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9261 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 33.90 | 97.66 | 16.86 | 114.52 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9245 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 31.66 | 88.99 | 21.13 | 110.12 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9150 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 62.31 | 42.39 | 242.89 | 285.28 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9149 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 54.71 | 49.89 | 229.44 | 279.33 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9153 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 57.20 | 96.74 | 232.62 | 329.36 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9152 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9148 | SG | QLF | 49 (20) | 58.56 | 251.29 | 262.46 | 513.75 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9058 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9057 | SL | QLF | 2 | 41.08 | 138.47 | 174.14 | 312.61 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9056 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9140 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 43.60 | 40.65 | 238.01 | 278.66 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9139 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 39.84 | 53.28 | 238.01 | 291.29 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9138 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 83.44 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9144 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 44.88 | 145.46 | 216.14 | 361.60 | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9143 | GS | QLF | 3 (4) | 43.71 | 126.93 | 216.14 | 343.07 | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9142 | GS | QLF | 13 (4) | 88.59 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9134 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 47.92 | 94.25 | 210.21 | 304.46 | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9133 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 48.17 | 152.25 | 210.21 | 362.46 | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9132 | GS | QLF | 14 (3) | 96.09 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9130 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9129 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9128 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9228 | GS | QLF | 7 (9) | 51.04 | 150.26 | 178.69 | 328.95 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9227 | GS | QLF | 11 (9) | 53.84 | 210.62 | 178.69 | 389.31 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9226 | GS | QLF | 31 (9) | 104.88 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9224 | SL | QLF | 3 | 54.66 | 101.46 | 185.06 | 286.52 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9223 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9222 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9089 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9088 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9219 | GS | QLF | 6 | 52.98 | 69.48 | 228.54 | 298.02 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9218 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9217 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9215 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 53.16 | 69.15 | 232.84 | 301.99 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9214 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 56.15 | 66.84 | 232.84 | 299.68 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9213 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 109.31 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9160 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 15.67 | 113.59 | 33.46 | 147.05 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9159 | SL | QLF | 25 (5) | 16.04 | 125.31 | 34.62 | 159.93 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9157 | SL | QLF | 30 (9) | 17.13 | 162.57 | 37.91 | 200.48 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9156 | SL | QLF | 32 (8) | 17.48 | 173.71 | 34.46 | 208.17 | IBARTS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9032 | SL | QLF | 15 (13) | 30.49 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9023 | GS | QLF | 19 (16) | 72.69 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9018 | GS | QLF | 12 (9) | 60.84 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9013 | GS | QLF | 15 (10) | 56.33 | | UNS |
| 02-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9306 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 48.37 | | UNS |
| 02-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9305 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 51.36 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 9288 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 17.38 | | UNS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 9286 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 17.13 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 9273 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 17.01 | | UNS |