| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 27-Sep-2026 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8343 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 30.87 | 30.29 | 15.84 | 46.13 | OBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2026 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8341 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 31.11 | 25.25 | 18.91 | 44.16 | OBARTS |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 8372 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 31.47 | 58.91 | 12.68 | 71.59 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8377 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8335 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 46.38 | 41.77 | 10.10 | 51.87 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 4 | 8323 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Pontypool Club National | 8285 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2026 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8255 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 22.52 | 19.98 | 33.25 | 53.23 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8059 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8056 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8054 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8051 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Oct-2025 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8307 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2025 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8305 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8299 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8297 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Stoke | Team Evolution Club National | 8254 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 25.02 | 39.04 | 19.50 | 58.54 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8252 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 37.01 | 49.72 | 13.66 | 63.38 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8250 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8260 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 24.03 | 27.10 | 28.90 | 56.00 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8258 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 23.13 | 18.11 | 25.46 | 43.57 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8224 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 88.61 | 110.61 | 149.76 | 260.37 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8221 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 88.61 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8549 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.50 | 0.00 | 15.13 | 15.13 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8547 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.20 | 0.00 | 23.22 | 23.22 | OBARTS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8545 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 30.07 | 51.73 | 10.00 | 61.73 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8541 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 28-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | SWSA Club National | 8557 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 34.72 | 28.40 | 12.78 | 41.18 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8555 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 8512 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 26.34 | 14.41 | 38.56 | 52.97 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8510 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 25.11 | 39.21 | 14.00 | 53.21 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8508 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 31.13 | 71.58 | 5.00 | 76.58 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8506 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2024 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8503 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 33.74 | 66.84 | 10.00 | 76.84 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8461 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 23.65 | 12.88 | 44.03 | 56.91 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8459 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 23.66 | 34.24 | 43.35 | 77.59 | OBARTS |
| 08-Oct-2023 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8708 | SL | QLF | 24 (7) | 80.02 | 1,208.11 | 68.57 | 1,276.68 | OBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2023 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8706 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 30.50 | 0.00 | 65.74 | 65.74 | OBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Llandudno | North Wales Race Weekend | 8737 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 30.66 | 59.20 | 25.04 | 84.24 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | QLF | 55 (14) | 101.82 | 1,180.27 | 2.51 | 1,182.78 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 39.33 | 64.88 | 5.00 | 69.88 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 8723 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 22-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Pontypool Ski Racing CN | 8688 | SL | QLF | 32 (10) | 95.10 | 983.73 | 10.00 | 993.73 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8686 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Western Counties CN | 8682 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 37.81 | 56.59 | 17.85 | 74.44 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8725 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 38.27 | 85.44 | 5.00 | 90.44 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8668 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8666 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 32.09 | 87.65 | 0.88 | 88.53 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8664 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8643 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 33.08 | 96.43 | 5.00 | 101.43 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8642 | SL | QLF | 29 (10) | 36.07 | 168.67 | 7.18 | 175.85 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 8712 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 10.62 | 47.59 | 59.55 | 107.14 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 8710 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 20.86 | 47.72 | 31.11 | 78.83 | OBARTS |
| 02-Oct-2022 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8325 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2022 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8323 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.68 | 4.21 | 143.59 | 147.80 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 26 (8) | 30.94 | 86.57 | 13.67 | 100.24 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 24 (8) | 32.14 | 114.27 | 5.44 | 119.71 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 8309 | SL | QLF | 29 (8) | 69.52 | 743.14 | 27.44 | 770.58 | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 8307 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 38.50 | 100.77 | 31.21 | 131.98 | OBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8301 | SL | QLF | 20 (5) | 29.49 | 70.58 | 34.64 | 105.22 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8289 | SL | QLF | 20 (8) | 28.50 | 86.84 | 32.20 | 119.04 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8287 | SL | QLF | 22 (6) | 25.72 | 96.39 | 27.83 | 124.22 | OBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Excel Format | 8239 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Club National | 8237 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 25 (2) | 31.42 | 117.62 | 4.35 | 121.97 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 24 (2) | 33.09 | 142.36 | 12.41 | 154.77 | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 22 (3) | 44.98 | 170.83 | 2.52 | 173.35 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8184 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8195 | SL | QLF | 28 (1) | 25.39 | 109.05 | 26.24 | 135.29 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8190 | SL | QLF | 25 (2) | 27.57 | 167.69 | 20.00 | 187.69 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8307 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 18.25 | | UNS |
| 05-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8305 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 17.62 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8303 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 23.05 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8301 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 21.55 | | UNS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8279 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 21.79 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8277 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 22.91 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8275 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 23.40 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8260 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 21.92 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Dragons Alpine Open Race | 8256 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 20.53 | | UNS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 8226 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 11.84 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 8223 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.69 | | UNS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8274 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8272 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 21-Jul-2018 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's | 8261 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 14.76 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8250 | SL | QLF | 13 (12) | 25.92 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8248 | SL | QLF | 15 (12) | 58.76 | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8244 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 22.74 | | UNS |