| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 07-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5692 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 06-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5691 | SL | QLF | 20 (13) | 95.90 | 46.22 | 28.49 | 74.71 | FIS |
| 05-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5690 | GS | QLF | 27 (16) | 112.39 | 72.32 | 31.78 | 104.10 | FIS |
| 04-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5689 | GS | QLF | 21 (15) | 117.89 | 78.38 | 32.04 | 110.42 | FIS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9750 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9747 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9745 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 68.83 | 0.00 | 187.05 | 187.05 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9742 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 68.83 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9123 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 92.62 | 73.97 | 131.11 | 205.08 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9120 | SG | QLF | 7 (7) | 58.85 | 80.53 | 129.55 | 210.08 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9119 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 57.82 | 55.13 | 132.30 | 187.43 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9115 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9041 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 100.49 | 38.14 | 147.54 | 185.68 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9038 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 100.49 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9037 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 54.78 | 24.16 | 166.40 | 190.56 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9036 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 57.38 | 53.98 | 161.31 | 215.29 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9035 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 56.88 | 51.06 | 157.73 | 208.79 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9007 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 113.77 | 74.14 | 140.45 | 214.59 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9004 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 113.77 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9003 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 102.01 | 112.21 | 132.14 | 244.35 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9000 | GS | QLF | 7 (5) | 102.01 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9015 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9011 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 122.67 | 49.37 | 148.43 | 197.80 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9008 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 122.67 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9305 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9303 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9255 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 23.79 | 39.12 | 18.67 | 57.79 | OBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9150 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 62.92 | 49.96 | 242.89 | 292.85 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9149 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 55.36 | 59.16 | 229.44 | 288.60 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9153 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 55.57 | 65.20 | 232.62 | 297.82 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9152 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 54.18 | 33.51 | 246.07 | 279.58 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9148 | SG | QLF | 19 (3) | 52.66 | 106.08 | 262.46 | 368.54 | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | QLF | 20 (5) | 54.46 | 141.57 | 267.21 | 408.78 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9228 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9227 | GS | QLF | 5 | 50.27 | 129.68 | 178.69 | 308.37 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9226 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9224 | SL | QLF | 25 | 65.63 | 268.33 | 185.06 | 453.39 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9223 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9222 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9023 | GS | QLF | 3 (5) | 66.02 | 44.57 | 221.18 | 265.75 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9022 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 68.06 | 81.64 | 221.18 | 302.82 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9021 | GS | QLF | 11 (5) | 134.08 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9019 | GS | QLF | 5 (2) | 67.64 | 74.90 | 225.11 | 300.01 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9018 | GS | QLF | 1 (2) | 59.10 | 33.73 | 225.11 | 258.84 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9017 | GS | QLF | 5 (2) | 126.74 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9015 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 59.73 | 62.20 | 200.78 | 262.98 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9014 | SL | QLF | 1 (2) | 55.34 | 48.69 | 200.78 | 249.47 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9013 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 115.07 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9010 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 48.89 | 31.95 | 205.48 | 237.43 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9009 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 101.14 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9002 | SG | QLF | 6 (1) | 56.79 | 76.26 | 301.04 | 377.30 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9001 | SG | QLF | 9 (2) | 58.17 | 97.38 | 297.01 | 394.39 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9005 | SL | QLF | 1 | 49.91 | 65.51 | 180.63 | 246.14 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9004 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9003 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9214 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 30.39 | 29.49 | 26.55 | 56.04 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9210 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 9204 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9195 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 24.34 | 17.51 | 44.72 | 62.23 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9193 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9192 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 9190 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 25.52 | 41.73 | 35.25 | 76.98 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9188 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 33.70 | 57.99 | 31.33 | 89.32 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9186 | SL | QLF | 27 (4) | 53.74 | 527.38 | 28.67 | 556.05 | OBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9176 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 24.77 | 109.86 | 47.82 | 157.68 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9172 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 22.58 | 10.83 | 60.68 | 71.51 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9164 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.65 | 0.74 | 61.81 | 62.55 | OBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9071 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 48.31 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9059 | GS | QLF | 23 (19) | 46.75 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9032 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 26.48 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9023 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 66.06 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9018 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 53.72 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9013 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 49.31 | | UNS |
| 02-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9306 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 45.37 | | UNS |
| 02-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9305 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 44.93 | | UNS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9336 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9331 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 72.36 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9303 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 22.07 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9301 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 22.88 | | UNS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 9294 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.85 | | UNS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 9322 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 14.28 | | UNS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 9292 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 9279 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 20.11 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 9277 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 21.61 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 9275 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 21.18 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's | 9270 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 11.67 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Bromley Club National & U10/U12's | 9268 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 18.16 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 9264 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 18.66 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9260 | SL | QLF | 2 | 20.32 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 9254 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.03 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2019 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National & U10/U12's | 9249 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.33 | | UNS |
| 01-Jun-2019 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 9246 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.64 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 9236 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 17.51 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9234 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.16 | | UNS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 9226 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 11.98 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 9223 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.41 | | UNS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9145 | COM | QLF | 19 (14) | 81.38 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9139 | GS | QLF | 19 (15) | 44.79 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9006 | GS | QLF | 21 (18) | 65.56 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9016 | SL | QLF | 15 (12) | 32.76 | | UNS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9274 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 25.65 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9272 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 27.03 | | UNS |
| 21-Jul-2018 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's | 9261 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 14.99 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2018 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 9246 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9244 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 20.82 | | UNS |
| 20-May-2018 | Ipswich | Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's | 9223 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 19-May-2018 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 9221 | SL | DNS | | UNS |