| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8114 | SG | QLF | 21 (17) | 54.97 | 121.43 | 150.36 | 271.79 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8113 | SG | QLF | 22 (17) | 56.27 | 129.95 | 157.04 | 286.99 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8112 | SG | QLF | 26 (22) | 58.62 | 111.69 | 154.32 | 266.01 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8111 | SG | QLF | 24 (20) | 58.15 | 110.72 | 153.58 | 264.30 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8099 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8096 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8107 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 114.15 | 125.45 | 170.12 | 295.57 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8104 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 114.15 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8103 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 112.49 | 119.46 | 169.89 | 289.35 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8100 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 112.49 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8107 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 60.80 | 90.90 | 219.25 | 310.15 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8106 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 54.28 | 61.18 | 219.26 | 280.44 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8103 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 46.56 | 72.00 | 201.33 | 273.33 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8102 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 43.74 | 91.88 | 201.16 | 293.04 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 64.53 | 82.63 | 223.64 | 306.27 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8122 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 65.37 | 86.37 | 216.72 | 303.09 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8118 | SG | QLF | 16 (16) | 52.64 | 72.43 | 264.02 | 336.45 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8117 | SL | QLF | 18 (18) | 52.07 | 99.39 | 203.51 | 302.90 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8116 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8336 | SG | QLF | 21 (9) | 54.57 | 101.02 | 245.31 | 346.33 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8335 | SG | QLF | 22 (10) | 55.03 | 125.24 | 238.75 | 363.99 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8332 | SG | QLF | 22 (9) | 55.36 | 100.97 | 247.11 | 348.08 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8331 | SG | QLF | 22 (9) | 56.86 | 128.20 | 235.94 | 364.14 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8353 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 58.37 | 120.25 | 189.89 | 310.14 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8352 | GS | QLF | 12 (7) | 58.49 | 142.01 | 189.89 | 331.90 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8351 | GS | QLF | 15 (7) | 116.86 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8349 | GS | QLF | 13 (11) | 60.94 | 149.12 | 194.49 | 343.61 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8348 | GS | QLF | 10 (11) | 59.82 | 152.11 | 194.49 | 346.60 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8347 | GS | QLF | 23 (11) | 120.76 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8345 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 56.58 | 140.28 | 188.22 | 328.50 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8344 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 53.03 | 161.36 | 188.22 | 349.58 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8343 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 109.61 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8341 | SL | QLF | 13 | 54.32 | 190.72 | 186.27 | 376.99 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8340 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8339 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 8013 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 52.26 | 104.06 | 207.06 | 311.12 | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 8012 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 51.75 | 127.99 | 207.06 | 335.05 | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 8011 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 104.01 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 8009 | SL | QLF | 4 | 53.42 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 8008 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 8007 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 08-Oct-2023 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8708 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 32.08 | 46.99 | 68.57 | 115.56 | OBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2023 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8706 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 33.43 | 70.13 | 65.74 | 135.87 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2023 | Hillend | LSR Craig Macfie Classic | 8704 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 67.39 | 97.08 | 66.38 | 163.46 | OBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8749 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 37.17 | 125.43 | 209.92 | 335.35 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8748 | SL | QLF | 8 (9) | 36.45 | 102.56 | 209.92 | 312.48 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8747 | SL | QLF | 24 (9) | 73.62 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8744 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 43.09 | 180.44 | 208.61 | 389.05 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8743 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 37.39 | 134.03 | 208.61 | 342.64 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8742 | SL | QLF | 19 (8) | 80.48 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 8734 | GS | QLF | 23 (2) | 57.45 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 8729 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 71.94 | 150.55 | 0.00 | 150.55 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | QLF | 44 (6) | 32.73 | 181.59 | 17.83 | 199.42 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | QLF | 35 (8) | 32.69 | 151.56 | 32.23 | 183.79 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 33 (7) | 32.57 | 155.52 | 35.02 | 190.54 | IBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8171 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8170 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 51.11 | 83.20 | 191.66 | 274.86 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8166 | SG | QLF | 64 (19) | 50.37 | 231.06 | 130.76 | 361.82 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8168 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8167 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 52.32 | 104.47 | 195.89 | 300.36 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8158 | SL | QLF | 6 (7) | 54.80 | 157.20 | 169.69 | 326.89 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8157 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 54.48 | 196.40 | 169.69 | 366.09 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8156 | SL | QLF | 22 (7) | 109.28 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8162 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 63.63 | 85.76 | 185.45 | 271.21 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8161 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 63.41 | 99.95 | 185.45 | 285.40 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8160 | GS | QLF | 29 (8) | 127.04 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8148 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 52.88 | 118.20 | 184.74 | 302.94 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8147 | GS | QLF | 10 (11) | 54.42 | 113.32 | 184.74 | 298.06 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8146 | GS | QLF | 35 (11) | 107.30 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8144 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 56.72 | 160.83 | 183.45 | 344.28 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8143 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 58.63 | 188.45 | 183.45 | 371.90 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8142 | SL | QLF | 25 (5) | 115.35 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8122 | SL | QLF | 24 (24) | 59.37 | 169.92 | 188.31 | 358.23 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8121 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 56.54 | 138.38 | 189.15 | 327.53 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8117 | SG | QLF | 13 (13) | 50.17 | 73.81 | 243.51 | 317.32 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8116 | SG | QLF | 20 (20) | 50.87 | 86.58 | 254.60 | 341.18 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8113 | GS | QLF | 29 (29) | 52.15 | 152.47 | 194.55 | 347.02 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8112 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 51.22 | 120.51 | 197.29 | 317.80 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 7 | 48.62 | 130.25 | 185.67 | 315.92 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8182 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8181 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8179 | GS | QLF | 7 (8) | 57.20 | 94.63 | 199.09 | 293.72 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8178 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 55.14 | 110.55 | 199.09 | 309.64 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8177 | GS | QLF | 22 (8) | 112.34 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 8081 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 35.21 | 123.93 | 186.73 | 310.66 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 8080 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 39.42 | 141.49 | 186.73 | 328.22 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 8079 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 74.63 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 8077 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 8076 | SL | QLF | 5 | 35.26 | 131.73 | 178.40 | 310.13 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 8075 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8188 | SG | QLF | 42 (11) | 83.93 | 256.65 | 158.91 | 415.56 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8054 | SG | QLF | 36 (9) | 84.14 | 251.09 | 157.93 | 409.02 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8052 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 67.31 | 199.23 | 156.46 | 355.69 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8051 | GS | QLF | 8 (12) | 68.38 | 150.54 | 156.46 | 307.00 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8050 | GS | QLF | 39 (12) | 135.69 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8048 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 54.23 | 206.33 | 137.02 | 343.35 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8047 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 53.13 | 237.45 | 137.02 | 374.47 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8046 | SL | QLF | 29 (7) | 107.36 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Dec-2022 | Hillend | LSR Bairns and Lassies | 8352 | GS | QLF | 4 (1) | 56.13 | | UNS |
| 09-Oct-2022 | Braehead | GSR Indoor Challenge | 8334 | SL | QLF | 36 (7) | 30.99 | 196.02 | 18.10 | 214.12 | IBARTS |
| 08-Oct-2022 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8336 | SL | QLF | 39 (8) | 32.77 | 220.80 | 16.91 | 237.71 | IBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 8313 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 51 (12) | 34.00 | 179.49 | 32.56 | 212.05 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | QLF | 41 (10) | 33.10 | 185.61 | 30.48 | 216.09 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | QLF | 59 (18) | 63.32 | 1,028.89 | 11.71 | 1,040.60 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8293 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8279 | SL | QLF | 41 (9) | 30.32 | 169.37 | 35.32 | 204.69 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8277 | SL | QLF | 41 (9) | 33.25 | 174.34 | 41.06 | 215.40 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2022 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 8331 | SL | QLF | 25 (6) | 29.01 | 157.56 | 61.23 | 218.79 | OBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8157 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 35.45 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8156 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 31.33 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8155 | COM | QLF | 4 (4) | 68.12 | | UNS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Bairns Bucket | 8115 | COM | DSQ | | UNS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Bairns Bucket | 8114 | COM | QLF | 4 (3) | 95.81 | | UNS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8105 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 39.67 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8103 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 37.04 | | UNS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8221 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 38.83 | | UNS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8040 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 40.03 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8039 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 33.44 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8038 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 28.63 | | UNS |
| 03-Oct-2021 | Hillend | Craig MacFie Classic | 8238 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 35.87 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 8256 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.13 | | UNS |
| 04-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 35.34 | | UNS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8215 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 16.42 | | UNS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 22.56 | | UNS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8185 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 19.90 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Firpark | BSA Slalom | 8240 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 13.40 | | UNS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8234 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.25 | | UNS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8232 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.64 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8071 | SL | QLF | 25 (4) | 50.90 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8059 | GS | QLF | 11 (1) | 42.20 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8023 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8129 | SG | QLF | 6 (1) | 63.49 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8127 | GS | QLF | 7 (1) | 42.19 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8018 | GS | QLF | 15 (1) | 53.90 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8013 | GS | QLF | 22 (6) | 53.18 | | UNS |
| 02-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8306 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 44.16 | | UNS |
| 02-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8305 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 47.22 | | UNS |
| 01-Dec-2019 | Hillend | LSR Bairns and Lassies | 8342 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 33.86 | | UNS |
| 17-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8324 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 17.19 | | UNS |
| 16-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Gordons Indoor | 8339 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 15.94 | | UNS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 8326 | SL | QLF | 23 (10) | 72.95 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8299 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.53 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8297 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 35.44 | | UNS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8322 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 15.25 | | UNS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8292 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 15.43 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8288 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 17.18 | | UNS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8286 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 17.34 | | UNS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 8284 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 17.44 | | UNS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8279 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 22.83 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8277 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 24.43 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8275 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 22.76 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8266 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 15.92 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 8262 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 15.83 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks | 8258 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 22.83 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Slalom 2019 | 8251 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 17.30 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8240 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 16.13 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8238 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 16.20 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8236 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 18.24 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 17.07 | | UNS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | NESA Club National & U10/U12's | 8230 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 15.20 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 8228 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 16.30 | | UNS |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8178 | PRS | QLF | 28 (6) | 34.81 | | UNS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8174 | COM | QLF | 42 (10) | 74.32 | | UNS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8170 | GS | QLF | 69 (21) | 45.45 | | UNS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8145 | COM | QLF | 43 (5) | 83.21 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8139 | GS | QLF | 49 (6) | 46.95 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8033 | COM | QLF | 25 (3) | 52.46 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8031 | GS | QLF | 20 (2) | 59.06 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8026 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 62.31 | | UNS |
| 02-Dec-2018 | Hillend | LSR Bairns and Lassies | 8320 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 33.31 | | UNS |
| 11-Nov-2018 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8302 | SL | QLF | 21 (9) | 18.26 | | UNS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 8287 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 41.31 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8285 | GS | QLF | 7 (1) | 31.22 | | UNS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8283 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2018 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8300 | GS | QLF | 21 (7) | 37.80 | | UNS |
| 01-Sep-2018 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8270 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8242 | SL | QLF | 25 (10) | 21.08 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Firpark | Twin Peaks & U10/U12's | 8228 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |