| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 9063 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 117.11 | -16.54 | 182.11 | 165.57 | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 9060 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 117.11 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6019 | SG | QLF | 20 (10) | 73.50 | 125.46 | 68.84 | 194.30 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6022 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6021 | GS | QLF | 39 (20) | 119.39 | 135.47 | 33.10 | 168.57 | FIS |
| 28-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9042 | GS | QLF | 5 (3) | 44.23 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9049 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 86.81 | 111.92 | 102.24 | 214.16 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9046 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 86.81 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS Championships | 6018 | GS | QLF | 9 (5) | 120.10 | 79.46 | 84.30 | 163.76 | FIS |
| 20-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS Championships | 6017 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9108 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9430 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 77.60 | 39.15 | 185.52 | 224.67 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9427 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 77.60 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9426 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 112.92 | 30.22 | 186.42 | 216.64 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9423 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 112.92 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9418 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 109.54 | 11.66 | 184.88 | 196.54 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9415 | GS | QLF | 3 (1) | 109.54 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9422 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9419 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9121 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 113.85 | 22.12 | 179.31 | 201.43 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9114 | SG | QLF | 17 (17) | 61.37 | 73.72 | 209.77 | 283.49 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9111 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9390 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 82.32 | 53.59 | 159.59 | 213.18 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9387 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 82.32 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9386 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 110.99 | 0.00 | 197.37 | 197.37 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9383 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 110.99 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9354 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 115.92 | 89.64 | 173.04 | 262.68 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9351 | GS | QLF | 9 (6) | 115.92 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9350 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 116.32 | 85.21 | 174.38 | 259.59 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9347 | GS | QLF | 10 (8) | 116.32 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9446 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 110.91 | 118.68 | 168.88 | 287.56 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9443 | SL | QLF | 16 (11) | 110.91 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9342 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 103.85 | 108.61 | 166.55 | 275.16 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9339 | SL | QLF | 15 (11) | 103.85 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9750 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 73.21 | 69.45 | 196.05 | 265.50 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9747 | SL | QLF | 16 (11) | 73.21 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9745 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 76.17 | 77.85 | 187.05 | 264.90 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9742 | SL | QLF | 14 (11) | 76.17 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9692 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9690 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 29-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 9727 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9684 | SL | QLF | 22 (7) | 32.22 | 85.55 | 13.72 | 99.27 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9680 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 31.64 | 94.61 | 5.00 | 99.61 | IBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9166 | SG | QLF | 31 (21) | 50.88 | 204.78 | 137.51 | 342.29 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9169 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9184 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 92.54 | 94.54 | 171.41 | 265.95 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9181 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 92.54 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9180 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 110.22 | 47.19 | 187.18 | 234.37 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9177 | GS | QLF | 6 (4) | 110.22 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 9319 | SL | QLF | 23 (8) | 33.06 | 79.59 | 2.95 | 82.54 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 9317 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 34.03 | 68.52 | 5.00 | 73.52 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9303 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9293 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 9289 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 29.20 | 62.71 | 10.00 | 72.71 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9287 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 26.67 | 63.69 | 10.00 | 73.69 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 9275 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 42.83 | 110.48 | 28.63 | 139.11 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9257 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9253 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9245 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9140 | SL | QLF | 4 (5) | 46.79 | 97.04 | 238.01 | 335.05 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9139 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 43.89 | 132.91 | 238.01 | 370.92 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9138 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 90.68 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9144 | GS | QLF | 8 | 46.96 | 199.01 | 216.14 | 415.15 | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9143 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9142 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9134 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 48.96 | 118.21 | 210.21 | 328.42 | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9133 | GS | QLF | 3 (4) | 47.51 | 136.32 | 210.21 | 346.53 | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9132 | GS | QLF | 15 (4) | 96.47 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9130 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 49.19 | 96.44 | 219.80 | 316.24 | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9129 | SL | QLF | 2 (3) | 43.61 | 95.82 | 219.80 | 315.62 | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9128 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 92.80 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9212 | SG | QLF | 24 (9) | 62.72 | 212.16 | 269.34 | 481.50 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9037 | SG | QLF | 27 (10) | 64.15 | 250.89 | 269.64 | 520.53 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9035 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 70.57 | 212.36 | 176.00 | 388.36 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9034 | GS | QLF | 10 (9) | 71.77 | 261.49 | 176.00 | 437.49 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9033 | GS | QLF | 25 (9) | 142.34 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9031 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 50.68 | 137.65 | 235.66 | 373.31 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9030 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 54.62 | 199.00 | 235.66 | 434.66 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9029 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 105.30 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9221 | SL | QLF | 24 (4) | 33.86 | 109.60 | 10.60 | 120.20 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9219 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 35.71 | 141.27 | 10.33 | 151.60 | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9208 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 46.26 | 71.75 | 15.84 | 87.59 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9184 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 40.15 | 96.09 | 16.28 | 112.37 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9195 | SL | QLF | 21 (3) | 26.93 | 97.05 | 44.72 | 141.77 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 9190 | SL | QLF | 21 (3) | 27.40 | 98.58 | 35.25 | 133.83 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9032 | SL | QLF | 13 (12) | 29.51 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9023 | GS | QLF | 29 (19) | 81.03 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9303 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 24.68 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9301 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 24.45 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9260 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 23.74 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Dragons Alpine Open Race | 9256 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 23.89 | | UNS |