| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5694 | SG | QLF | 16 (9) | 71.92 | 60.51 | 49.38 | 109.89 | FIS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5693 | SG | QLF | 12 (7) | 71.48 | 57.78 | 47.22 | 105.00 | FIS |
| 07-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5692 | SL | QLF | 24 (13) | 105.40 | 118.03 | 25.71 | 143.74 | FIS |
| 06-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5691 | SL | QLF | 31 (19) | 106.41 | 131.29 | 28.49 | 159.78 | FIS |
| 05-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5690 | GS | QLF | 32 (19) | 117.01 | 116.81 | 31.78 | 148.59 | FIS |
| 04-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5689 | GS | QLF | 32 (20) | 125.58 | 149.38 | 32.04 | 181.42 | FIS |
| 23-Aug-2025 | Chatham | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9294 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 40.30 | 68.78 | 0.00 | 68.78 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9288 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.57 | 3.47 | 12.03 | 15.50 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9278 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.62 | 6.95 | 16.09 | 23.04 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 9327 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 29.35 | 24.42 | 17.15 | 41.57 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9270 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 28.39 | 32.50 | 13.90 | 46.40 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Welwyn | Team Evolution Club National | 9236 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 23.33 | 6.63 | 61.58 | 68.21 | OBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 11-12 | 9206 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 118.25 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9378 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 93.25 | 65.98 | 132.30 | 198.28 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9374 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 107.06 | 41.14 | 120.54 | 161.68 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9373 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 53.79 | 29.70 | 147.68 | 177.38 | BASS |
| 02-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 9202 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 111.48 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 01-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 9198 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 83.35 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9010 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 119.13 | 7.26 | 135.92 | 143.18 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9005 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9004 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 59.80 | 24.78 | 141.57 | 166.35 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9001 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 9194 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 97.30 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 08-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 9190 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 98.16 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9114 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 53.06 | 11.09 | 156.64 | 167.73 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9113 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 53.51 | 27.76 | 145.67 | 173.43 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9112 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 55.41 | 11.93 | 146.43 | 158.36 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9111 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 55.14 | 7.16 | 148.99 | 156.15 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9089 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 98.24 | 51.09 | 123.28 | 174.37 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9086 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 98.24 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9085 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 94.38 | 2.14 | 137.18 | 139.32 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9082 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 94.38 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9081 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 63.45 | 26.84 | 147.71 | 174.55 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9078 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 63.45 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9077 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 61.05 | 24.21 | 141.05 | 165.26 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9074 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 61.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 9348 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 9214 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 116.81 | 2.77 | 134.19 | 136.96 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9573 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 61.12 | 0.00 | 179.57 | 179.57 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9570 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 61.12 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9569 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 64.08 | 9.58 | 160.27 | 169.85 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9566 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 64.08 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9516 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 33.58 | 73.45 | 0.08 | 73.53 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 9514 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 29.24 | 36.99 | 8.42 | 45.41 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9501 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 29.55 | 52.71 | 7.12 | 59.83 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9499 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 31.53 | 61.78 | 11.33 | 73.11 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 9497 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 14.18 | 32.82 | 18.33 | 51.15 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 9496 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 14.63 | 30.14 | 21.34 | 51.48 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9492 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 13.11 | 33.79 | 42.86 | 76.65 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9491 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 12.37 | 5.95 | 52.00 | 57.95 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 9487 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 29.52 | 27.46 | 13.70 | 41.16 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9473 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 32.16 | 27.81 | 22.82 | 50.63 | OBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9108 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 112.55 | 49.62 | 167.88 | 217.50 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9104 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 89.30 | 43.21 | 152.80 | 196.01 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9121 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 111.59 | 1.63 | 179.31 | 180.94 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9114 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 59.44 | 33.98 | 209.77 | 243.75 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9111 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 112.84 | 54.66 | 149.31 | 203.97 | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9398 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 81.14 | 46.10 | 136.46 | 182.56 | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9395 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 81.14 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9394 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 95.39 | 26.51 | 155.56 | 182.07 | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9391 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 95.39 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9336 | SG | QLF | 9 (7) | 52.50 | 19.35 | 231.07 | 250.42 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9335 | SG | QLF | 8 (6) | 52.40 | 43.06 | 228.46 | 271.52 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9332 | SG | QLF | 10 (8) | 52.78 | 51.02 | 223.92 | 274.94 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9331 | SG | QLF | 9 (8) | 53.61 | 39.68 | 225.02 | 264.70 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9354 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 115.20 | 82.81 | 173.04 | 255.85 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9351 | GS | QLF | 8 (5) | 115.20 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9350 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9347 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9446 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9443 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9342 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 99.42 | 72.84 | 166.55 | 239.39 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9339 | SL | QLF | 12 (9) | 99.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9750 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 68.79 | 21.18 | 196.05 | 217.23 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9747 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 68.79 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9745 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 74.31 | 58.12 | 187.05 | 245.17 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9742 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 74.31 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9702 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 43.09 | 30.17 | 0.00 | 30.17 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9700 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 42.09 | 54.42 | 5.00 | 59.42 | OBARTS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9697 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 35.06 | 31.04 | 1.21 | 32.25 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9692 | SL | QLF | 49 (18) | 37.08 | 251.09 | 10.70 | 261.79 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9690 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9684 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 31.60 | 69.86 | 13.72 | 83.58 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9680 | SL | QLF | 24 (8) | 32.53 | 117.80 | 5.00 | 122.80 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9725 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 40.75 | 73.99 | 5.00 | 78.99 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9668 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 40.43 | 89.15 | 5.00 | 94.15 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Chatham CN | 9660 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 36.84 | 56.12 | 10.00 | 66.12 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 9654 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 30.06 | 13.61 | 31.67 | 45.28 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 9652 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 31.37 | 38.46 | 27.28 | 65.74 | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9650 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 15.89 | 79.47 | 17.34 | 96.81 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9649 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 17.35 | 106.01 | 23.23 | 129.24 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9647 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 18.22 | 92.04 | 33.49 | 125.53 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9646 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 18.09 | 118.15 | 13.04 | 131.19 | IBARTS |
| 14-May-2023 | Welwyn | Evolution CN | 9640 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 22.79 | 45.60 | 17.88 | 63.48 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2023 | Welwyn | Welwyn CN | 9638 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 25.45 | 36.76 | 10.00 | 46.76 | OBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9171 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 51.44 | 43.20 | 165.98 | 209.18 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9170 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 51.49 | 30.10 | 176.32 | 206.42 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9166 | SG | QLF | 17 (3) | 47.78 | 119.79 | 137.51 | 257.30 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9168 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 54.47 | 102.04 | 170.13 | 272.17 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9167 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 51.64 | 84.02 | 160.93 | 244.95 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9122 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 50.62 | 82.15 | 173.32 | 255.47 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9121 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 58.43 | 62.97 | 178.54 | 241.51 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9117 | SG | QLF | 11 (11) | 51.38 | 81.68 | 242.27 | 323.95 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9116 | SG | QLF | 12 (12) | 50.58 | 54.11 | 243.29 | 297.40 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9113 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 48.47 | 56.09 | 192.77 | 248.86 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9112 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9040 | SL | QLF | 7 | 61.95 | 242.97 | 147.54 | 390.51 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9039 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9038 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9037 | SG | QLF | 12 (6) | 61.35 | 169.78 | 166.40 | 336.18 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9036 | SG | QLF | 12 (5) | 62.52 | 165.42 | 161.31 | 326.73 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9035 | SG | QLF | 12 (6) | 63.57 | 197.02 | 157.73 | 354.75 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9006 | GS | QLF | 9 (8) | 63.67 | 244.76 | 140.45 | 385.21 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9005 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 63.82 | 167.53 | 140.45 | 307.98 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9004 | GS | QLF | 17 (8) | 127.49 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9002 | GS | QLF | 10 (7) | 45.57 | 178.07 | 132.14 | 310.21 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9001 | GS | QLF | 5 (7) | 61.64 | 163.10 | 132.14 | 295.24 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9000 | GS | QLF | 12 (7) | 107.21 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9014 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 65.52 | 116.09 | 154.99 | 271.08 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9013 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 66.13 | 151.57 | 154.99 | 306.56 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9012 | SL | QLF | 18 (8) | 131.65 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9010 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 71.92 | 150.90 | 148.43 | 299.33 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9009 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 65.84 | 151.44 | 148.43 | 299.87 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9008 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 137.76 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9346 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 30.22 | 67.85 | 180.23 | 248.08 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9345 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 30.29 | 65.96 | 180.23 | 246.19 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9344 | SL | QLF | 12 (8) | 60.51 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9342 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 54.58 | 765.62 | 121.31 | 886.93 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9341 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 35.11 | 175.66 | 121.31 | 296.97 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9340 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 89.69 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 9319 | SL | QLF | 22 (4) | 32.89 | 75.42 | 2.95 | 78.37 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 9317 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 33.73 | 61.48 | 5.00 | 66.48 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 42.12 | 73.02 | 1.56 | 74.58 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 9309 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 41.37 | 79.44 | 6.28 | 85.72 | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 9307 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 40.24 | 76.57 | 10.00 | 86.57 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9305 | SL | QLF | 24 (4) | 32.37 | 109.14 | 6.70 | 115.84 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9303 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 31.71 | 94.96 | 16.30 | 111.26 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9295 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9293 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2022 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9291 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 37.87 | 79.28 | 10.00 | 89.28 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 9289 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 28.80 | 51.85 | 10.00 | 61.85 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9287 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 26.66 | 63.39 | 10.00 | 73.39 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2022 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9285 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 30.70 | 50.60 | 20.73 | 71.33 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2022 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 9283 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 27.68 | 49.87 | 17.22 | 67.09 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 9273 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 16.68 | 85.57 | 39.06 | 124.63 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 9272 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 15.94 | 92.35 | 47.90 | 140.25 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9270 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 13.92 | 100.87 | 43.68 | 144.55 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9269 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 13.98 | 103.09 | 44.24 | 147.33 | IBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9259 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 22.35 | 72.53 | 17.24 | 89.77 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9255 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 25.56 | 96.34 | 18.67 | 115.01 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 35.69 | 141.36 | 16.86 | 158.22 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9245 | SL | QLF | 32 (8) | 34.11 | 152.36 | 21.13 | 173.49 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9150 | SL | QLF | 21 (21) | 70.30 | 141.44 | 242.89 | 384.33 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9149 | SL | QLF | 31 (31) | 82.42 | 444.90 | 229.44 | 674.34 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9153 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 57.02 | 93.26 | 232.62 | 325.88 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9152 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 55.68 | 62.40 | 246.07 | 308.47 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9148 | SG | QLF | 33 (13) | 55.38 | 173.02 | 262.46 | 435.48 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9140 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 49.41 | 143.35 | 238.01 | 381.36 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9139 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 46.05 | 175.37 | 238.01 | 413.38 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9138 | SL | QLF | 22 (8) | 95.46 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9144 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 46.14 | 177.90 | 216.14 | 394.04 | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9143 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 45.39 | 170.63 | 216.14 | 386.77 | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9142 | GS | QLF | 19 (6) | 91.53 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9134 | GS | QLF | 5 (6) | 48.98 | 118.67 | 210.21 | 328.88 | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9133 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 49.96 | 195.44 | 210.21 | 405.65 | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9132 | GS | QLF | 20 (6) | 98.94 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9130 | SL | QLF | 5 (6) | 53.55 | 169.69 | 219.80 | 389.49 | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9129 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 49.07 | 199.21 | 219.80 | 419.01 | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9128 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 102.62 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | QLF | 39 (13) | 59.18 | 256.97 | 267.21 | 524.18 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9228 | GS | QLF | 17 (14) | 55.75 | 257.33 | 178.69 | 436.02 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9227 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 54.46 | 224.67 | 178.69 | 403.36 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9226 | GS | QLF | 38 (14) | 110.21 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9224 | SL | QLF | 16 (10) | 62.45 | 219.96 | 185.06 | 405.02 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9223 | SL | QLF | 12 (10) | 60.32 | 236.92 | 185.06 | 421.98 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9222 | SL | QLF | 36 (10) | 122.77 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9023 | GS | QLF | 13 (12) | 70.92 | 122.84 | 221.18 | 344.02 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9022 | GS | QLF | 10 (12) | 70.66 | 123.34 | 221.18 | 344.52 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9021 | GS | QLF | 21 (12) | 141.58 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9019 | GS | QLF | 14 (12) | 71.64 | 139.06 | 225.11 | 364.17 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9018 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 66.31 | 161.06 | 225.11 | 386.17 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9017 | GS | QLF | 18 (12) | 137.95 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9015 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9014 | SL | QLF | 8 | 63.92 | 169.27 | 200.78 | 370.05 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9013 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9010 | SL | QLF | 11 (12) | 57.16 | 160.84 | 205.48 | 366.32 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9009 | SL | QLF | 24 (12) | 122.01 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9002 | SG | QLF | 21 (7) | 63.82 | 233.01 | 301.04 | 534.05 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9001 | SG | QLF | 24 (8) | 65.12 | 251.19 | 297.01 | 548.20 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9005 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 59.17 | 213.10 | 180.63 | 393.73 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9004 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 61.58 | 268.96 | 180.63 | 449.59 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9003 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 120.75 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9221 | SL | QLF | 25 (5) | 33.91 | 110.84 | 10.60 | 121.44 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9219 | SL | QLF | 20 (3) | 35.27 | 130.53 | 10.33 | 140.86 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9214 | SL | QLF | 27 (5) | 32.25 | 75.97 | 26.55 | 102.52 | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | QLF | 33 (8) | 33.61 | 151.30 | 9.87 | 161.17 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9210 | SL | QLF | 32 (7) | 35.66 | 168.89 | 20.46 | 189.35 | IBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9208 | SL | QLF | 35 (11) | 87.19 | 781.13 | 15.84 | 796.97 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9184 | SL | QLF | 20 (5) | 41.30 | 119.75 | 16.28 | 136.03 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9152 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 40.28 | 86.11 | 66.04 | 152.15 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9193 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 14.37 | 163.53 | 28.17 | 191.70 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9192 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9176 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 25.02 | 118.33 | 47.82 | 166.15 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9172 | SL | QLF | 24 (5) | 24.65 | 78.74 | 60.68 | 139.42 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9164 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 32.48 | 70.49 | 61.81 | 132.30 | OBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9071 | SL | QLF | 22 (19) | 51.86 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9059 | GS | QLF | 18 (16) | 44.99 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9032 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 26.91 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9023 | GS | QLF | 15 (13) | 70.50 | | UNS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9336 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9331 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 75.09 | | UNS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 9282 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 16.68 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's | 9270 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 12.49 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2019 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National & U10/U12's | 9249 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 15.44 | | UNS |
| 01-Jun-2019 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 9246 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 16.50 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 9232 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.47 | | UNS |